Suro Phd Giulia (35 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (35)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.16

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 4.17

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.52

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 2.52

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 2.52

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rockridge Press 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 2.86

    £ 3.72 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, OH, U.S.A.Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.07

    £ 3.72 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.21

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.14

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rockridge Press 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.52

    £ 2.80 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 10.09

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rockridge Press 10/22/2019 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Learning to Thrive: An Acceptance and Commitment Therapy Workbook. Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rockridge Press 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 9.06

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rockridge Press 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.Mahler Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.41

    £ 3.69 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean. ; 8 X 0.4837 X 10 inches; 176 pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 11.23

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rockridge Press 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, U.S.A.MI Re-Tale

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 9.21

    £ 3.94 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: As New. Very nice book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto Media Inc., US 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.72

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. It's time to ACT-Acceptance and Commitment Therapy made simple. Now Acceptance and Commitment Therapy (ACT) can be easy. Learning to Thrive simplifies this ordinarily complex self-acceptance therapy and helps you apply its action-oriented principles directly to different aspects of your life. Filled wi

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.82

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto Media Inc., California 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 15.51

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. It's time to ACT-Acceptance and Commitment Therapy made simple.Now Acceptance and Commitment Therapy (ACT) can be easy. Learning to Thrive simplifies this ordinarily complex self-acceptance therapy and helps you apply its action-oriented principles directly to different aspects of your life.

  • Published by Callisto

    • Softcover

    Seller: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, U.S.A.Academic Book Solutions

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.14

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto Media Inc., US 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 19.06

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. It's time to ACT-Acceptance and Commitment Therapy made simple. Now Acceptance and Commitment Therapy (ACT) can be easy. Learning to Thrive simplifies this ordinarily complex self-acceptance therapy and helps you apply its action-oriented principles directly to different aspects of your life. Filled wi

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 16.84

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 17.09

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto Media Inc., US 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 16.83

    £ 37.27 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. It's time to ACT-Acceptance and Commitment Therapy made simple. Now Acceptance and Commitment Therapy (ACT) can be easy. Learning to Thrive simplifies this ordinarily complex self-acceptance therapy and helps you apply its action-oriented principles directly to different aspects of your life. Filled wi

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto Media Inc., California 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: CitiRetail, Stevenage, United KingdomCitiRetail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 21.49

    £ 37.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. It's time to ACT-Acceptance and Commitment Therapy made simple.Now Acceptance and Commitment Therapy (ACT) can be easy. Learning to Thrive simplifies this ordinarily complex self-acceptance therapy and helps you apply its action-oriented principles directly to different aspects of your life.

  • Language: English

    Published by Callisto Media Inc., California 2019

    1641525630 / 9781641525633

    • Softcover

    Seller: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 37.05

    £ 27.58 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. It's time to ACT-Acceptance and Commitment Therapy made simple.Now Acceptance and Commitment Therapy (ACT) can be easy. Learning to Thrive simplifies this ordinarily complex self-acceptance therapy and helps you apply its action-oriented principles directly to different aspects of your life.