Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Performance Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1961781174 ISBN 13: 9781961781177
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1993
ISBN 10: 1560765836 ISBN 13: 9781560765837
Seller: Hitchcock Railway Books & Things, Saint Anthony, ID, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). light crease on the binding with another on bottom corner, the book is clean and tight.
Language: English
Published by Carson City, NV, U.S.A.: Tree by the River Publishing/Music Business Books, 1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 0935174036 ISBN 13: 9780935174038
Seller: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, U.S.A.
Signed
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Soft Cover. Very Good +. 14th Printing. Signed by Author. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author(s).
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1994
ISBN 10: 1560769254 ISBN 13: 9781560769255
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1994
ISBN 10: 1560769254 ISBN 13: 9781560769255
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1994
ISBN 10: 1560769254 ISBN 13: 9781560769255
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Wizards of the Coast, 1994
ISBN 10: 1560769254 ISBN 13: 9781560769255
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Performance Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1961781174 ISBN 13: 9781961781177
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Performance Publishing Group
Seller: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by tsr, 1993
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. first edition. fine, unread, new looking, paperback,
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, U.S.A.
First Edition
12Mo Softcover. Condition: Good. 1st ptg. 313pp. Text is clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinges are intact, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate+ overall shelf/timewear, coverwear, cover edge and cornerwear; foxing on inner covers, endpapers and textblock edges, page patina throughout, small bookstore stamp on frontleaf.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Performance Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1961781174 ISBN 13: 9781961781177
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Easley, Jeff (illustrator). FIRST THUS. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by TSR Inc, 1993. 12mo. Paperback. Book is very good with slight toning on page ends and previous owner's name sticker inside front cover. Covers have some light shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.