F Bonnel (63 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.23
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.18
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.24
£ 3.29 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, United KingdomVictoria Bookshop
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 14.02
£ 9.85 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Book.
More imagesMEDECINE, ART et HISTOIRE à MONTPELLIER
E. Cuénant - F. Bonnel - H. Bonnet - C. Charlot - H. Lorblanchet - M. Vial
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranceLibrairie du Levant
Contact seller1-star seller2001 / 107 pages. Broché. Editions SAURAMPS médical. Français Très bon état.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: French
Published by chez Masson, à Paris 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, , FranceBouquinerie L'Ivre Livre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 13.33
£ 14.32 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon. Volume broché de 289 pages, illustré de figures en n&b dans le texte. Nombreuses annotations, sinon en très bon état.

Dissertation sur la nature, l'usage et l'abus des eaux thermales de Bagnols en G�vaudan (Sciences)
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.27
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.75
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 17.08
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.25
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.10
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Le genou tumoral le genou neurologique
sous la direction de F. BONNEL,Ch. MANSAT, J.H. JAEGER et P. BALDET
Language: French
Published by chez Masson, à Paris 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, , FranceBouquinerie L'Ivre Livre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 20.44
£ 14.32 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon. Volume broché de 292 pages, illustré de figures en n&b dans le texte. Ex-libris manuscrit, sinon en très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.62
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by chez Masson, à Paris 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, , FranceBouquinerie L'Ivre Livre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 26.66
£ 14.32 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon. Volume broché de 318 pages, illustré de figures en n&b dans le texte. Nombreuses annotations, sinon en très bon état.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United KingdomForgotten Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.28
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book meticulously examines the significance of definitions in the field of geometry. The author argues that precise and well-reasoned definitions are not only essential for students' comprehension but also for the advancement of the subject itself. The book delves into the histori…cal evolution of geometric definitions, tracing their development from the time of ancient Greek mathematicians to the present day. It also explores the philosophical underpinnings of geometric definitions, examining their role in establishing the logical foundations of the discipline. Through a detailed analysis of key geometric concepts, the author provides a comprehensive framework for understanding the nature and significance of definitions in geometry. This book is an invaluable resource for anyone interested in the history, philosophy, and teaching of mathematics. It offers a fresh perspective on the importance of definitions in geometric reasoning and sheds light on the crucial role they play in our understanding of the world around us. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.11
£ 14.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.
Published by Editions Charles Delagrave. 1866. 1866
- Hardcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 26.66
£ 16.40 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
3e édition. Planches hors-texte. Relié. 228 pages. Rousseurs.
Published by Rey & Gauthier-Villars, Lyon & Paris 1902
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Farfouille, paris, , FranceLibrairie Farfouille
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.78
£ 25.89 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8 - br., cachet. 99 pp. Sur l'enseignement de la géométrie. Ex-dono de l'auteur.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 40.48
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: online-buch-de, Dozwil, , Switzerlandonline-buch-de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 22.80
£ 31.06 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mar 21, 2010. Condition: gebraucht; wie neu.

- Softcover
Seller: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, FranceA TOUT LIVRE
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 15.40
£ 43.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. anatomie, clinique, techniques chirurgicales, principes de rééducation, in-8 212 exemplaire de bibliothèque, bon état, usage.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.69
£ 42.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Paris, Delagrave, 1879 1879
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerin-8°, pp. VI-195 con 74 ill. n.t. e 5 tavole f.t. di cui una con le costellazioni celesti. Bross. edit. con piccoli guasti al dorso, buono l'interno.

Language: French
Published by Springer-Verlag France, à Paris 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, , FranceBouquinerie L'Ivre Livre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 53.33
£ 14.32 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Très bon. Fort volume broché de XVIII+606 pages orné d'illustrations en n&b. Ex-libris manuscrit, sinon en parfait état.

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 55.98
£ 12.08 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat correct quelques usures et tâches de la couverture et du dos intérieur bon. in8. 1990. relié. 269 pages. Fair.

Published by Tours, Alfred Cattier Éditeur, Tours 1891
- Hardcover
Seller: Libreria Alberto Govi di F. Govi Sas, Modena, MO, ItalyLibreria Alberto Govi di F. Govi Sas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Buono (Good). Mm. 228x144. Pp. 206, [2], con illustrazioni in bianco e nero nel testo. Carta uniformemente brunita. Brossura editoriale con titolo entro cornice alla copertina anteriore, titolo al dorso. Rinforzo alla copertina anteriore, che presenta piccole mancanze marginali. Dorso fessurato e con piccole mancanze.… Sciolti i primi fascicoli. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.51
£ 42.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Gebunden. Condition: New.

Seller: Libreria 7 Soles, Galapagar, MA, SpainLibreria 7 Soles
Contact seller5-star seller1930?, Desglosado Original de 35 paginas, Nueva cubierta en rustica sin impresion, 26x17, 50 gramos, buen estado.