Language: French
Published by Groupe Jean-Pierre Tricard SAS
ISBN 10: 2950762646 ISBN 13: 9782950762641
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
Published by American Bible Society, 1996
ISBN 10: 2853002853 ISBN 13: 9782853002851
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Bueno. : El Nuevo Testamento Ilustrado es una edición del Nuevo Testamento traducida al francés corriente y bellamente ilustrada. Publicado por la Société Biblique Française, este libro ofrece una forma accesible y atractiva de explorar las escrituras. Ideal para lectores de todas las edades que buscan una comprensión clara y visualmente enriquecedora del Nuevo Testamento. EAN: 9782853002851 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Le Nouveau Testament Illustré Autor: Jean-Claude Margot| Hugues Cousin| François Tricard Editorial: Société biblique française Idioma: fr Páginas: 672 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: French
Published by Editions du Bonhomme vert, 2007
ISBN 10: 2916196080 ISBN 13: 9782916196084
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Editions du Bonhomme vert, 2007
ISBN 10: 2916196080 ISBN 13: 9782916196084
Seller: LA MARGE, PONT DE BARRET, France
broché. Condition: Très bon.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by TRICARD SA.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Librarie Philosophique J. Vrin, 2023
ISBN 10: 2711631311 ISBN 13: 9782711631315
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. NA15085-3001A4, 9782711631315.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Groupe Jean-Pierre Tricard, 1993
ISBN 10: 2950762611 ISBN 13: 9782950762610
Seller: MaxiBooks, Paris, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Alliance Biblique Universelle,, 1996
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Softcover. 670 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Publications de la Sorbonne, 1996
ISBN 10: 2859442944 ISBN 13: 9782859442941
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1996. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1996. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 23.16
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016201444 ISBN 13: 9782016201442
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2950762638 ISBN 13: 9782950762634
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Published by McFarland & Company, Jefferson, North Carolina, 2008
Seller: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.
Signed
Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. This copy is in very good condition. The covers have minimal wearl. Authors signature and inscription are located on the title page. Text is clean and tight in binding. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Signed and Inscribed By Author.
Language: French
Published by Société française d'imprimerie et de librairie
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen. Histoire. Sans date. 12,5x19 cm. 513 p. Broché. Etat moyen. Couverture défraîchie avec rousseurs. Manque sur le 4e plat. Mouillure marginale. Dos cassé ! Brochage lâche ! En l'état ! Fort in-12°.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Literatura alemana. Teatro. Tipos diversos de teatro. Siglo XX. (83-25"19") García Moreno: tragedia en cinco actos [Anju. Madrid. 1955. 17 cm. 72 p. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Colección 'Teatro recreativo.', numero coleccion(11). Traducción del alemán y arreglo por el R. P. Salvador Esteban, C. M. F . (=2277665=) LC287.
Language: French
Published by Éditions universitaires européennes, 2014
ISBN 10: 3841731139 ISBN 13: 9783841731135
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 31.94
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.