Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF, 2018
Seller: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Good. 1910 felix alcan soft cover edition - collectable - rubbed and chipped at edgses and selotaped over spine cover.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-03-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019293714 ISBN 13: 9782019293710
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2013501978 ISBN 13: 9782013501972
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013676034 ISBN 13: 9782013676038
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Tela editorial. Condition: mínimas rozaduras. Buen estado. ALBANIE, ALSACE-LORRAINE, CATALOGNE, FINLANDE, ILES GRECQUES, IRLANDE, MACÉDONIE, POLOGNE, SERBO-CROATIE. LEÇONS DES HAUTES ÉTUDES SOCIALES. 14x22 377 pp. ALBANIE, ALSACE-LORRAINE, CATALOGNE, FINLANDE, ILES GRECQUES, IRLANDE, MACÉDONIE, POLOGNE, SERBO-CROATIE. LEÇONS DES HAUTES ÉTUDES SOCIALES. 14x22 377 pp. 377 pp. 14x22.
Seller: librairie le Parnasse, Genève, CH, Switzerland
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. cartonnage d'éditeur 15.5x23 cm, 630 pages.
Condition: New.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Voltaire Foundation in association with Liverpool University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0729407535 ISBN 13: 9780729407533
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italy
Condition: new.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Voltaire Foundation in Association with Liverpool University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0729407535 ISBN 13: 9780729407533
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. 2003. hardcover. . . . . .
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 653 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Language: French
Published by Voltaire Foundation in Association with Liverpool University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0729407535 ISBN 13: 9780729407533
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. 2003. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Published by Felix Alcan, Paris, 1894
Seller: studio bibliografico pera s.a.s., LUCCA, LU, Italy
Copertina rigida. Condition: discrete. Testo francese. Cm.23,2x14,5. Pg.XVI, 856. Legatura in mz.pelle con piatti marmorizzati. Titoli e filetti in oro al dorso. Lievi fioriture. Numerose tavole statistiche nel testo. 2100 gr.
Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO20195901: 1910. In-8. En feuillets. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Paginé de 138 à 200 en feuillets - 1 carte en noir et blanc hors texte - nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 940-Histoire générale de l'Europe.
Published by Recueil de 3 titres reliés ensemble: Perpignan, Tastu, 1817, in-8 demi-basane, dos lisse, pièce de titre maroquin, lettres dorées, 68 pp, 48 pp, (3)(ODE par P. Puiggari). En garde, intéressante note manuscrite sur l'abbé Vinson d'Angoulême, avec anecdote. / Paris, Michaud, Delaunay, Petit, 1819, XII + 137 pp, errata. Signature de Boissières. / Paris, chez Dupont, 1825, 112 pp, envoi de Marvaud., 1825
Seller: LE SERPENT QUI PENSE, PRECHAC, France
Couverture usagée, intérieur en très bon état, frais avec de rares rousseurs.