Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications (edition 1), 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
Condition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 1648481396 ISBN 13: 9781648481390
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011295556 ISBN 13: 9782011295552
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. El 13 de noviembre de 1973, tuvo lugar el Primer Encuentro de la Música Popular en Aragón, una reunión de músicos y cantantes aragoneses que, en plena Dictadura, se atrevieron a cantar por la libertad y a hacerlo en castellano, aragonés y catalán. La grabación, recuperada, ha sido recogida en este librodisco con doble cd, que incluye textos de los protagonistas. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Language: Spanish
Published by UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA, 2022
ISBN 10: 9587603672 ISBN 13: 9789587603675
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
lx, 1006 S. Broschur. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Language: English
Published by JUNTA DE CASTILLA Y LEON, Valladolid, 1999
ISBN 10: 8478468765 ISBN 13: 9788478468768
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spain
Condition: New. 978-84-7846-876-8. CARBONELL ROURA, E./A.ROSAS GONZALEZ/J.C.DIEZ FERNANDEZ-LOMA: ATAPUERCA: OCUPACIONES HUMANAS Y PALEOECOLOGIA DEL YACIMIENTO DE GALERIA. 1999 JUNTA DE CASTILLA Y LEON 1820 gr.
Language: Catalan
Published by Diputació de Barcelona, Barcelona, 1986
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Història (illustrator). Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. La fotografía del libro que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real.
Language: Spanish
Published by INSTº ALICANTINO DE CULTURA =D=, Alicante, 1997
ISBN 10: 8477842973 ISBN 13: 9788477842972
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spain
Condition: New. 978-84-7784-297-2. BURLO CARBONELL, F. / A. A. CARBONELL / J. MATAIX: EL ARSENICO EN EL CULTIVO DEL TOMATE. 1997 INSTº ALICANTINO DE CULTURA =D= 184 gr.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by Planeta, 1989
Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Planeta, 1989. Aviación. Aviones. Aeronáutica. Historia militar. Profusamente ilustrados. 240 pp. 30 x 24. Piel editorial tapa dura de editorial ilustrada con dorados en lomo. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación.
Language: Spanish
Published by Planeta, 1989
Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Planeta, 1989. Aviación. Aviones. Aeronáutica. Historia militar. Profusamente ilustrados. 320 pp. 30 x 24. Piel editorial tapa dura de editorial ilustrada con dorados en lomo. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Perfecto estado de conservación.
Language: Spanish
Published by Planeta, 1989
Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Planeta, 1989. Aviación. Aviones. Aeronáutica. Historia militar. Profusamente ilustrados. 320 pp. 30 x 24. Piel editorial tapa dura de editorial ilustrada con dorados en lomo. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Perfecto estado de conservación.
Language: Spanish
Published by Planeta, 1989
Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Planeta, 1989. Aviación. Aviones. Aeronáutica. Historia militar. Profusamente ilustrados. 320 pp. 30 x 24. Piel editorial tapa dura de editorial ilustrada con dorados en lomo. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Perfecto estado de conservación.
Language: Spanish
Published by UNIV.ROVIRA I VIRGILI, TARRAGONA, 2004
ISBN 10: 8460922073 ISBN 13: 9788460922070
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: New. ALLUE, E. / J. MARTIN / A. CANALS / E. CARBONELL, EDS.: ACTAS DEL 1ER CONGRESO PENINSULAR DE ESTUDIANTES DE PREHISTORIA. TARRAGONA, 8, 9, 10 Y 11 DE ABRIL DE 2003. TARRAGONA, 2004, 453 p. figuras, 1170 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (B/E) 1170 gr. Libro.
Language: Spanish
Published by Planeta, 1989
Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Planeta, 1989. Aviación. Aviones. Aeronáutica. Historia militar. Profusamente ilustrados. 240 pp. 30 x 24. Piel editorial tapa dura de editorial ilustrada con dorados en lomo. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación.
Language: Spanish
Published by Planeta, 1989
Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Planeta, 1989. Aviación. Aviones. Aeronáutica. Historia militar. Profusamente ilustrados. 240 pp. 30 x 24. Piel editorial tapa dura de editorial ilustrada con dorados en lomo. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ministerio de Agricultura, Alimentación y Medio Ambiente, Madrid, 2014
ISBN 10: 8449114187 ISBN 13: 9788449114182
Seller: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, United Kingdom
Condition: New. 820, col photos, maps. . HB. NEW. . Text Spanish. This atlas includes information on identification, distribution, habitat, biology, endangered species, endemic species, genetics, etc. 486 habitus photographs. Distribution map for each species. [9788449114182].
Language: Catalan
Published by MUSEO NACIONAL DE ARTE DE CATALUÑA, 2013
ISBN 10: 8480432632 ISBN 13: 9788480432634
Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, Spain
Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. LIBRO.
Published by Universidad de Alicante, Alicante, 1995
ISBN 10: 8479081929 ISBN 13: 9788479081928
Seller: Librería Ofisierra, Galapagar, M, Spain
Rústica con solapas. Condition: Buen estado. Libro.