F Seguy (25 results)

Language: English
Published by Nicolas FS Zaslavoglou 2025
Series: Maggie's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Maggie's Adventures
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 2.54
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new. Séguy, Mylène; Sponaugle, Kim (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Nicolas FS Zaslavoglou 2025
Series: Maggie's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Maggie's Adventures
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.54
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Séguy, Mylène; Sponaugle, Kim (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 10.21
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.76
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.81
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Quelques R�flexions Sur La Fi�vre Typho�de. Book.

Language: English
Published by Nicolas FS Zaslavoglou 2025
Series: Maggie's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Maggie's Adventures
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.82
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In. Séguy, Mylène; Sponaugle, Kim (illustrator).

Maggie & The Orangutans: One (Maggie's Adventures)
Zaslavoglou, Nicolas FS (Author)/ Séguy, Mylène (Illustrator)/ Sponaugle, Kim (Illustrator)
Language: English
Published by Nicolas FS Zaslavoglou 2025
Series: Maggie's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Maggie's Adventures
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.54
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 162 pages. 5.50x0.41x8.50 inches. In Stock. Séguy, Mylène; Sponaugle, Kim (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.33
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.10
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.19
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Nicolas F.S. Zaslavoglou 2025
Series: Maggie's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Maggie's Adventures
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000. Séguy, Mylène; Sponaugle, Kim (illustrator).
More imagesPublished by Paris - 1936 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 26.72
£ 13.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSociété Entomologique de France, Paris - 1936, in-8 broché, 176 pages Très bon état intérieur (non coupé), couverture défraîchie.

Language: English
Published by Nicolas F.S. Zaslavoglou 2025
Series: Maggie's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Maggie's Adventures
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.09
£ 3.29 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000. Séguy, Mylène; Sponaugle, Kim (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

La Tour saint Jacques n°15, mai-juin 1958
Matila Ghyka, G.-F. Hartlaub, Jean Porte, Pierre Victor, Jean Séguy, Robert Amadou, Nelli
Published by H. Roudil 1958
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 17.81
£ 30.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon état. in-8 Description :156 pp. En partie non coupé. Marges jaunies. Couverture frottée. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.66
£ 42.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Nicolas FS Zaslavoglou 2025
Series: Maggie's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Maggie's Adventures
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.50
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand. Séguy, Mylène; Sponaugle, Kim (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.60
£ 3.29 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Nicolas FS Zaslavoglou 2025
Series: Maggie's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Maggie's Adventures
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.87
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand. Séguy, Mylène; Sponaugle, Kim (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.46
£ 52.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.09
£ 65.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Nicolas FS Zaslavoglou 2025
Series: Maggie's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Maggie's Adventures
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.28
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND. Séguy, Mylène; Sponaugle, Kim (illustrator).
Traité de Zoologie - Anatomie, Systématique, Biologie - Tome X - Insectes supérieurs et Hémiptéroïdes - fascicule II : Hyménoptéroïdes (aculéates), Psocoptéroïdes, Hémiptéroïdes, Thysanoptéroïdes
Grassé, Pierre-Paul / Badonnel, A. / Berland, L. / Bernard, F. / Bourgogne, J. / Despax, R. / Jeannel, R. / Masne, G. le / Pesson, P. / Poisson, R. / Séguy, E.
Language: French
Published by Masson & Cie, Paris 1951
- Softcover
Seller: Pare Yannick, Floirac, FrancePare Yannick
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
£ 22.26
£ 64.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Mauvais. Ed. Masson & Cie. 1951, 971 pages. Volume broché, couverture souple. Format : 17 x 25. BE intérieur. Etat extérieur mauvais, dos grossièrement réparé. Bon exemplaire de travail.
Published by La Tour Saint-Jacques, n° 15, Paris, H. Roudil éditeur, mai-juin 1958. Un fascicule in-8°, broché. 1958
Seller: Librairie Dhouailly, Paris, FranceLibrairie Dhouailly
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.81
£ 25.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket[21674].