Condition: Very Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019927942 ISBN 13: 9782019927943
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Tables G�n�alogiques Pour La Maison de la Baume-Montrevel. Book.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by 1959, 1959
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Imprimerie Allier, Grenoble, 1959, plaquette 16x24 cm, broché, 64 pages, table des matières sur la photo Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Published by Marabout Universite, 1973
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 256 pages. French language. 6.69x4.41x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 12.23
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In French.
Language: Spanish
Published by Monte Avila, Caracas, 1974
Seller: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Quelle crise? Quelle société? MUY BUEN ejemplar . 201pp + índice.
Paris, Club Français du Livre, 1969. In-8 (215x140mm) relié en skivertex d'éditeur brun et doré, sous rhodoid, 309 p. Très bon état général.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Ed. PUF, Coll. Thémis, section "Science politique", 1975 - fort in-8 broché, 730 pages - TBE, qqs rousseurs au dos.
Published by Presses Universitaire de Grenoble, Grenoble, 1974
Seller: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 183 pages. Légère usure au dos. Transcription des "Dialogues de France-Culture". Size: Grand in-8.
Published by Paris Hachette, 1973
Seller: Emmanuelle Morin, MARSEILLE, France
Condition: Good. Bon Etat. in8. 1973. broché. 271 pages. Good.
Condition: 3. Attention à dition 1982.
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spain
Condition: New. 978-84-245-0051-1. GALARD, J. / F. CHATELET: LA MUERTE DE LAS BELLAS ARTES / CARTAS CON LA MANO IZQUIERDA. 1973 FUNDAMENTOS 140 gr.
Ed. Mascarón. Barcelona. 1981. 204pp. 1 fot b/n. 18 x 11 cm. Rústica.(0.8002).
Published by Milano, Rizzoli, Milano, 1976
Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italy
Condition: Buono (Good). ST876Collana "Storia della filosofia" vol.IIBrossura editorialevolume in buone condizioni, ingiallito180 pagine circaCopertina come da foto. Book.
Published by Milano, Rizzoli, Milano, 1998
Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italy
Condition: Buono (Good). SC158Brossura editorialevolume come nuovo160 pagine circaCopertina come da foto. Book.
Published by Milano, Rizzoli, Milano, 1999
Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italy
Condition: Buono (Good). SC158Brossura editorialevolume come nuovo160 pagine circaCopertina come da foto. Book.
Published by Minuit, 1962
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:
Published by Librairie Istra, Strasbourg, 1972
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Bon état. In-8 Description :145 pp. Actes du Colloque de Strasbourg (19-20 novembre 1971). Collection "Recherches et Documents". Couverture légèrement salie. Langue : Français/Allemand Nb de volumes : 1.
Condition: Bon. Platon | F. Châtelet | Gallimard, coll "Idées", 1965. In-12° broché, 250p. Couverture propre. Dos solide. Intérieur frais sans soulignage ou annotation. Quelques rousseurs sur les tranches. Bon état général pour cet ouvrage. [ NM41] Pour les expéditions internationales, nous consulter au préalable pour l ajustement des frais de port qui seront peut-être revus à la baisse/ For international shipments, please contact us in advance to adjust shipping costs. |.