Eberhard Schwarz (129 results)
Published by Gerhard Rautenberg 2. Auflage Leer / Ostfriesland 1966 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerbrosch. 34 S. guter Zustand.

- Hardcover
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.93
£ 4.12 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.27
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Published by Gerhard Rautenberg 1966
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.77
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHeft. Condition: Gut. 34 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.72
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Perfect Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by (Münster, Regensberg) (1916). 1916
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.85
£ 10.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, Halbleinen d. Zt. Condition: Gut. 228 SS. Ausgebunden aus: Zeitschrift für vaterländische Geschichte und Altertumskunde, Band 74. - Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln und Signaturen. Papierbedingt etwas gebräunt. Sonst gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Hardcover
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.92
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1... 1298 S. B414-73 9783815420010 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1520.
Published by Leer Gerhard Rautenberg () 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, GermanyAllgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.56
£ 15.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket34 SS. 8°. OBroschur. Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problem…los geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 499 gr.

Listening - Texte und Aufgaben zum Hörverstehen (Englisch 1.-6. Lernjahr) Gymnasium Bayern
Ringel-Eichinger, Angela; Niemitz-Rossant, Cecile J.; Seidl, Jennifer; Schweitzer, Bärbel; Lehmacher, Silke; Eberhard, Dominik; Kohn, Martin; Flach, Ulrike; Keller, Timo; Schubert, Jana; Friedrich, Senta; Forder, Anne; Mulla, Ursula
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.05
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Listening - Texte und Aufgaben zum Hörverstehen (Englisch 1.-6. Lernjahr) Gymnasium Bayern
Ringel-Eichinger, Angela; Niemitz-Rossant, Cecile J.; Seidl, Jennifer; Schweitzer, Bärbel; Lehmacher, Silke; Eberhard, Dominik; Kohn, Martin; Flach, Ulrike; Keller, Timo; Schubert, Jana; Friedrich, Senta; Forder, Anne; Mulla, Ursula
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.05
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.22
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.80
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.20
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.08
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHeft. Condition: Gut. 16 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Einband etwas staubschmutzig; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
Published by Rautenberg, Leer 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, GermanyAntiquariat Sasserath
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 19.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, 34 S., kart., sehr guter Zustand. 42321.

Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.79
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.55
£ 20.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 260 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Softcover
Seller: Antártica, Madrid, SpainAntártica
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.25
£ 15.55 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rustica (tapa blanda). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. A finales de enero de 1943, tras el desastre del Sexto Ejército alemán en Stalingrado, parecía que el curso de la guerra en el Este se había tornado ya definitivo a favor de los soviéticos. Grandes extensiones de terreno del teatro sur del frente carecían p…rácticamente de tropas alemanas, mientras los soviéticos no dejaban de empujar hacia el oeste con una gran superioridad numérica. Sin embargo, unas semanas más tarde, el mando alemán consiguió estabilizar por completo la situación y frenar el peligro de colapso para los grupos de ejércitos germanos desplegados en el ala sur del frente oriental. En su estudio, Eberhard Schwarz analiza en profundidad el modo en que la Wehrmacht logró detener el avance soviético en febrero y marzo de 1943 y lanzar un contraataque exitoso con una considerable ganancia de terreno, dando paso posteriormente a que el Alto Mando alemán elaborase nuevos planes encaminados a recuperar la iniciativa en el verano de 1943. Recurriendo a fuentes primarias en los archivos militares alemanes, tanto a nivel del OKH como de los grupos de ejércitos y ejércitos, y a material del archivo. LIBRO.

Published by Ulm/Donau "Unser Weg" 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, GermanyBücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.01
£ 20.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketweicher Einband. 20 S., Oktav, kartoniert, Klammerheftung. Innen wie außen sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch (unbesetzt) 100 gr.

Published by Karlsruhe-Durlach Tron ohne Datum (um ) 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, GermanyBücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.01
£ 20.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketweicher Einband. 16 S., Oktav, kartoniert, Klammerheftung. Innen wie außen sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Referat von Oberlandeskirchenrat E. Schwarz, Kiel, gehalten auf der Arbeitstagung des Landeskonvents Baden der zerstreuten evangelischen Ostkirchen in Herrenalb am 11./12. September 1969. Sprache: Deutsch (unbesetzt) 100 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Agapea Libros, Malaga, SpainAgapea Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.14
£ 17.39 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

Unsere evangelische Verantwortung für Frieden und Recht; (Die vom Dritten (3.) Kirchentag der Gemeinschaft evangelischer Schlesier am 10. Juni 1965 in Hannover einstimmig angenommenen Thesen mit erläternden Referaten, Rechtsgutachten und Vorwort.)
Konrad, Joachim; Schwarz, Eberhard; Bracht, Rechtsgutachten; Schorn, Joachim, Vorwort
Published by Ulm (Donau) Verlag "Unser Weg" 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, GermanyBücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.90
£ 20.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketweicher Einband. 44 S., Oktav, kartoniert. Innen wie außen noch immer sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch (unbesetzt) 140 gr.
Published by Erlangen 1898
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 21.36
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: gut. 44 S., 22 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, sekundär gebunden, gebräunt, leicht geknickt, einige Anstreichungen. Sprache: Deutsch Erstausgabe.
Dada. Photographie und Photocollage. Einbandtitel: Dada Photomontagen. Herausgegeben von Carl Albrecht Haenlein. Mit Beiträgen von Richard Hiepe, Eberhard Roters, Arturo Schwarz, Werner Spies und Carl-Albrecht Haenlein. 6. Juni bis 5. August 1979. Katalog 3/1979.
Haenlein, Carl (Hrsg.) -- Beiträge von Richard Hiepe, Eberhard Roters, Arturo Schwarz, Werner Spies:
Published by Hannover, Kestner-Gesellschaft 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.24
£ 16.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket327 Seiten, Kartoniert, Groß-8°quer. Zahlreiche Abbildungen. Kanten minimal bestoßen, sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: deu.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.24
£ 20.65 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: Nuevo.

Language: Spanish
Published by SALAMINA EDICIONES (ANTES PLATEA), España 2020
- Softcover
Seller: Siglo Actual Libros, Soria, SpainSiglo Actual Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.14
£ 22.47 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Rústica. Condition: Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. Icar.
Dada. Photographie und Photocollage. Einbandtitel: Dada Photomontagen. Herausgegeben von Carl Albrecht Haenlein. Mit Beiträgen von Richard Hiepe, Eberhard Roters, Arturo Schwarz, Werner Spies und Carl-Albrecht Haenlein. 6. Juni bis 5. August 1979. Katalog 3/1979.
Haenlein, Carl (Hrsg.) -- Beiträge von Richard Hiepe, Eberhard Roters, Arturo Schwarz, Werner Spies:
Published by Hannover. Kestner-Gesellschaft. . 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.80
£ 16.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket327 S. Kartoniert. Groß-8°. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel und Anstreichungen. Kanten leicht berieben, sonst sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.

Manstein y la Tercera Batalla de Járkov La estabilización del Frente del Este después de Stalingrado
- Softcover
Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, SpainImosver
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.14
£ 24.71 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Nuevo. A finales de enero de 1943, tras el desastre del Sexto Ejército alemán en Stalingrado, parecía que el curso de la guerra en el Este se había tornado ya definitivo a favor de los soviéticos. Grandes extensiones de terreno del teatro sur del frente carecían prácticamente de tropas alemanas, mientras los soviético…s no dejaban de empujar hacia el oeste con una gran superioridad numérica. Sin embargo, unas semanas más tarde, el mando alemán consiguió estabilizar por completo la situación y frenar el peligro de colapso para los grupos de ejércitos germanos desplegados en el ala sur del frente oriental. En su estudio, Eberhard Schwarz analiza en profundidad el modo en que la Wehrmacht logró detener el avance soviético en febrero y marzo de 1943 y lanzar un contraataque exitoso con una considerable ganancia de terreno, dando paso posteriormente a que el Alto Mando alemán elaborase nuevos planes encaminados a recuperar la iniciativa en el verano de 1943. Recurriendo a fuentes primarias en los archivos militares alemanes, tanto a nivel del OKH como de los grupos de ejércitos y ejércitos, y a material del archivo.

- Hardcover
Seller: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, U.S.A.MyLibraryMarket
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 27.03
£ 4.12 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location - 63-b-23*.

Dada: Photographie und Photocollage
Richard Hiepe; Eberhard Roters; Arturo Schwarz, Werner Spies; Carl-Albrecht Haenlein
Published by Kestner-Gesellschaft Hannover 1979
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Moe's Books, Berkeley, U.S.A.Moe's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 30.90
£ 4.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Very good. No jacket. In German. Shelfworn.