Language: English
Published by Magna Books 01/07/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854222155 ISBN 13: 9781854222152
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by Magna Books 01/07/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 1854222155 ISBN 13: 9781854222152
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Jaquette abîmée. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Damaged dust jacket. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by The Macmillan Company, New York, 1957
Seller: LIBRARY FRIENDS OF PAYSON INC, Payson, AZ, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Good plus condition brown hardcover. (photo looks blue). First printing stated. Some pages have pencil underlining. Otherwise very good condition. 623 pages including index.
Language: German
Published by Langenscheidt ELT GmBH, 1996
ISBN 10: 3468477716 ISBN 13: 9783468477713
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Como nuevo. : Moment mal! Lehrbuch 2 es un libro de texto para el aprendizaje de alemán como lengua extranjera. Este libro, publicado por Langenscheidt, es ideal para estudiantes de nivel intermedio y avanzado que buscan mejorar sus habilidades en el idioma alemán. El libro incluye ejercicios prácticos, explicaciones gramaticales claras y vocabulario relevante para situaciones cotidianas. Es una herramienta útil para aquellos que desean aprender alemán de manera efectiva y completa. EAN: 9783468477713 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Moment mal! Lehrbuch 2 Autor: Martin Müller| Paul Rusch| Theo Scherling| Edelgard Weiler| Lukas Wertenschlag| Cornelia Gick Editorial: Langenscheidt ELT GmBH Idioma: de Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2019. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2019. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Dumont Reise Vlg GmbH + C, 2025
ISBN 10: 3616034167 ISBN 13: 9783616034164
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Publication Date: 1957
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, Germany
39 S., 2 Abb., 1 Tab., 3Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Dumont Reise Vlg GmbH + C, 2025
ISBN 10: 3616034167 ISBN 13: 9783616034164
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Publication Date: 1965
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, Germany
18 S., 3 Tab., 4 Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Bod - Books on Demand, 2009
ISBN 10: 3839113199 ISBN 13: 9783839113196
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 16.62
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Publication Date: 1954
Seller: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, Germany
74 S., 1 Abb., 4 Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Books On Demand 2009-11-04, 2009
ISBN 10: 3839113199 ISBN 13: 9783839113196
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Dumont Reise Vlg GmbH + C, 2025
ISBN 10: 3616034167 ISBN 13: 9783616034164
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Weitra, publication PN°1 Bibliothek der Provinz, 2000
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, Austria
71 SS. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Opbd. mit OUmschlag. Gutes Exemplar. "Kataloge des Oberösterreichischen Landesmuseums", Neue Folge Nr. 156.
Language: German
Published by Dumont Reise Vlg GmbH + C, 2025
ISBN 10: 3616034167 ISBN 13: 9783616034164
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Maximilian Verlag 2023-08-01, 2023
ISBN 10: 3786914419 ISBN 13: 9783786914419
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Maximilian Vlg; 1. Edition (16. August 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 3786914419 ISBN 13: 9783786914419
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Dumont Reise Vlg GmbH + C, 2025
ISBN 10: 3616034167 ISBN 13: 9783616034164
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Excellent boards, pages clean and crisp.
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.29x6.61x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Verlagsgruppe Styria, Wien, 2006
Seller: Leonardu, Benz, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Aufgrund des Gewichtes nur als Päckchen (D = 5,19 ¤ ) zu versenden, andere Länder auf Anfrage, 399 Seiten, farbige Fotos von Uli Kohl, Inhaltsverzeichnis, Glossar, Register nach Sachgruppen, alphabetisches Register, illustrierter Einband, Schutzumschlag, Groß-8°, Alle, die immer zu wenig Zeit haben, aber dennoch ihren Gaumen verwöhnen möchten, werden mit diesem profunden Handbuch für Turboschnelles Kochen ihre wahre Freunde haben: köstliche Blitzrezepte, jedes in einer Viertelstunde zubereitet, nachkochbar für jede Hausfrau und jeden Hobbykoch, frische, feine, herzhaft-knackige Leckerbissen, die fades Fast Food aus der Tiefkühltruhe und Mikrowelle vergessen lassen! Dazu kommen jede Menge Tipps zur Beschleunigung der Arbeitsabläufe sowie für eine sinnvolle Vorbereitungsküche und zeitgemäße Vorratshaltung - neuer Schwung für Ihren kulinarischen Alltag ist garantiert! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1310.
Published by Bern Stämpfli Verlag, 2009
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, Switzerland
Gr.8°, 539 S. OLn., OU. Sehr guter Zustand. Aufgrund des hohen Gewichts Versand nur innerhalb der Schweiz möglich. 1300 Gramm.
Condition: new.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 284 pages. German language. 10.50x7.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United Kingdom
hardcover. Condition: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Language: German
Published by Bochum : Schürmann + Klagges, 2012
ISBN 10: 3920612159 ISBN 13: 9783920612157
Seller: Versandantiquariat Schäfer, Bochum, NRW, Germany
Pp. Condition: Wie neu. 80 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 24 x 30 cm, 730 g tadelloser Zustand, ungeöffnet in Folie verschweißt Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 724.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Lyrik ist nicht mehr 'in' Lesen Sie dieses Buch und entdecken Sie große Gefühle, die Schönheit der Sprache. Familie, Liebe, Tod, Krieg, Natur - alles was uns bewegt, bewegt auch Guiseppe Lorenzo Dinelli und er beschreibt es in bewegenden Worten.