Wander Maria (28 results)

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.11
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.23
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.80
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
paperback. Condition: New. Brand New.

Capricorn Witch : Unlock the Magic of Your Sun Sign
Dominguez, Ivo; Wander, Maria; Aeptha (CON); Beckett, John (CON); Belanger, M. (CON)
Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.70
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications,U.S., US 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.74
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Witchcraft to Celebrate Your Ambitious and Determined SelfImprove your magical practice and personal development with the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Ivo Dominguez, Jr. and Maria Wander share what strengths and challenges your sign brings to both witchcraft and everyday life. Featuring recipes, e…xercises, stories, rituals, and spells from the authors and a host of Capricorn contributors, this book teaches you how to best connect with your sign's energy, manage your power, cleanse and shield yourself, tailor-fit magical workings to your sign, and more.Contributors to this volume: Aeptha . John Beckett . M. Belanger . Sharon Knight . Jason Mankey . Nicholas Pearson . Dawn Aurora Hunt . Sandra Kynes.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications,U.S., Minnesota 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Witchcraft to Celebrate Your Ambitious & Determined SelfImprove your magical practice and personal development with the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Ivo Dominguez, Jr. and Maria Wander share what strengths and challenges your sign brings to both witchcraft and everyday life. Featuring r…ecipes, exercises, stories, rituals, and spells from the authors and a host of Capricorn contributors, this book teaches you how to best connect with your signs energy, manage your power, cleanse and shield yourself, tailor-fit magical workings to your sign, and more.Contributors to this volume: Aeptha John Beckett M. Belanger Sharon Knight Jason Mankey Nicholas Pearson Dawn Aurora Hunt Sandra Kynes Climb to the highest peaks of your magical practice with this book on maximizing the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Capricorn Witch : Unlock the Magic of Your Sun Sign
Dominguez, Ivo; Wander, Maria; Aeptha (CON); Beckett, John (CON); Belanger, M. (CON)
Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.31
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications,U.S., US 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Witchcraft to Celebrate Your Ambitious and Determined SelfImprove your magical practice and personal development with the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Ivo Dominguez, Jr. and Maria Wander share what strengths and challenges your sign brings to both witchcraft and everyday life. Featuring recipes, e…xercises, stories, rituals, and spells from the authors and a host of Capricorn contributors, this book teaches you how to best connect with your sign's energy, manage your power, cleanse and shield yourself, tailor-fit magical workings to your sign, and more.Contributors to this volume: Aeptha . John Beckett . M. Belanger . Sharon Knight . Jason Mankey . Nicholas Pearson . Dawn Aurora Hunt . Sandra Kynes.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.09
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications,U.S. - 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.57
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.24
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 240 pages. 7.25x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications,U.S. 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.12
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.56
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.99
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.41
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 240 pages. 7.25x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Capricorn Witch : Unlock the Magic of Your Sun Sign
Dominguez, Ivo; Wander, Maria; Aeptha (CON); Beckett, John (CON); Belanger, M. (CON)
Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.18
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.92
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, CanadaRussell Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.99
£ 14.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
paperback. Condition: New. Special order item direct from the distributor.

Capricorn Witch : Unlock the Magic of Your Sun Sign
Dominguez, Ivo; Wander, Maria; Aeptha (CON); Beckett, John (CON); Belanger, M. (CON)
Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.73
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications,U.S., Minnesota 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: CitiRetail, Stevenage, United KingdomCitiRetail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.99
£ 37.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Witchcraft to Celebrate Your Ambitious & Determined SelfImprove your magical practice and personal development with the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Ivo Dominguez, Jr. and Maria Wander share what strengths and challenges your sign brings to both witchcraft and everyday life. Featuring r…ecipes, exercises, stories, rituals, and spells from the authors and a host of Capricorn contributors, this book teaches you how to best connect with your signs energy, manage your power, cleanse and shield yourself, tailor-fit magical workings to your sign, and more.Contributors to this volume: Aeptha John Beckett M. Belanger Sharon Knight Jason Mankey Nicholas Pearson Dawn Aurora Hunt Sandra Kynes Climb to the highest peaks of your magical practice with this book on maximizing the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications,U.S., Minnesota 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, AustraliaAussieBookSeller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.26
£ 27.67 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Witchcraft to Celebrate Your Ambitious & Determined SelfImprove your magical practice and personal development with the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Ivo Dominguez, Jr. and Maria Wander share what strengths and challenges your sign brings to both witchcraft and everyday life. Featuring r…ecipes, exercises, stories, rituals, and spells from the authors and a host of Capricorn contributors, this book teaches you how to best connect with your signs energy, manage your power, cleanse and shield yourself, tailor-fit magical workings to your sign, and more.Contributors to this volume: Aeptha John Beckett M. Belanger Sharon Knight Jason Mankey Nicholas Pearson Dawn Aurora Hunt Sandra Kynes Climb to the highest peaks of your magical practice with this book on maximizing the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications,U.S., US 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.70
£ 37.39 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Witchcraft to Celebrate Your Ambitious and Determined SelfImprove your magical practice and personal development with the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Ivo Dominguez, Jr. and Maria Wander share what strengths and challenges your sign brings to both witchcraft and everyday life. Featuring recipes, e…xercises, stories, rituals, and spells from the authors and a host of Capricorn contributors, this book teaches you how to best connect with your sign's energy, manage your power, cleanse and shield yourself, tailor-fit magical workings to your sign, and more.Contributors to this volume: Aeptha . John Beckett . M. Belanger . Sharon Knight . Jason Mankey . Nicholas Pearson . Dawn Aurora Hunt . Sandra Kynes.

- Hardcover
Seller: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, U.S.A.Exquisite Corpse Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 26.96
£ 4.45 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCloth. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 119 pp., black and white illustrations throughout. Minor soiling to the white dustjacket cover, otherwise fine. Text is in Spanish. Dustjacket is protected with a mylar cover.

Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications,U.S., US 2024
Series: The Witch's Sun Sign, Book 10 of 12. Book 10 of 12 - The Witch's Sun Sign
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.05
£ 65.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Witchcraft to Celebrate Your Ambitious and Determined SelfImprove your magical practice and personal development with the power of your Capricorn Sun sign. Ivo Dominguez, Jr. and Maria Wander share what strengths and challenges your sign brings to both witchcraft and everyday life. Featuring recipes, e…xercises, stories, rituals, and spells from the authors and a host of Capricorn contributors, this book teaches you how to best connect with your sign's energy, manage your power, cleanse and shield yourself, tailor-fit magical workings to your sign, and more.Contributors to this volume: Aeptha . John Beckett . M. Belanger . Sharon Knight . Jason Mankey . Nicholas Pearson . Dawn Aurora Hunt . Sandra Kynes.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Distribras, NESPOULS, FranceDistribras
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.78
£ 21.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Capa Comum. Condition: New. WE CAN PROVIDE ANY BOOK FROM BRAZIL ! ---- All our books are Shipped with Fedex or the Brasilian Post for standard Shipment, Fedex or DHL for expedited shipment. ---- For more information, please contact us. ---- The book will be sent from Brazil. ----- This is a Print on Demand book (POD).

- Print on Demand
Seller: Distribras, NESPOULS, FranceDistribras
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.17
£ 21.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Brochura. Condition: New. WE CAN PROVIDE ANY BOOK FROM BRAZIL ! ---- All our books are Shipped with Fedex or the Brasilian Post for standard Shipment, Fedex or DHL for expedited shipment. ---- For more information, please contact us. ---- The book will be sent from Brazil. ----- This is a Print on Demand book (POD).