Stevens Annabelle (55 results)

The Very Merry Murder Club: A wintery collection of new mystery fiction edited by Serena Patel and Robin Stevens
Bello, Abiola; Sami, Annabelle; Dean, Benjamin; Norry, E. L.; McNicoll, Elle; Stevens, Robin; Williams, J.T.; Chan, Maisie; Farook, Nizrana; Lawrence, Patrice; Farooki, Roopa; Patel, Serena; Jackson, Sharna; Valente, Dominique
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2021
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Farshore 2021
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.68
£ 2.60 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Very Merry Murder Club: A wintery Christmas collection of cosy crime and mystery stories for children, edited by Serena Patel and Murder Most Unladylike author, Robin Stevens.
Bello, Abiola; Chan, Maisie; Dean, Benjamin; Farook, Nizrana; Farooki, Roopa; Jackson, Sharna; Lawrence, Patrice; McNicoll, Elle; Norry, E.L; Patel, Serena; Sami, Annabelle; Valente, Dominique; Williams, J.T.
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2023
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Farshore 2024
Series: Murder Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.16
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. The Super Sunny Murder Club: A summer mystery short-story collection from Serena Patel & Robin Stevens. Perfect for holidays and young Murdle fans!: Book 2 (The Very Merry Murder Club) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some lim…ited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. . Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

The Super Sunny Murder Club: A summer mystery short-story collection from Serena Patel & Robin Stevens. Perfect for holidays and young Murdle fans! (The Very Merry Murder Club) (Book 2)
Bello, Abiola; Chan, Maisie; Dean, Benjamin; Farook, Nizrana; Farooki, Roopa; Jackson, Sharna; Lawrence, Patrice; McNicoll, Elle; Norry, E.L; Patel, Serena; Sami, Annabelle; Valente, Dominique; Stevens, Robin
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2024
Series: Murder Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.25
£ 5.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 47219312. 1779048076. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator). 5/17/2026 8:01:16 PM.

The Very Merry Murder Club: A wintery Christmas collection of cosy crime and mystery stories for children, edited by Serena Patel and Murder Most Unladylike author, Robin Stevens.
Bello, Abiola; Chan, Maisie; Dean, Benjamin; Farook, Nizrana; Farooki, Roopa; Jackson, Sharna; Lawrence, Patrice; McNicoll, Elle; Norry, E.L; Patel, Serena; Sami, Annabelle; Valente, Dominique; Williams, J.T.
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2023
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.39
£ 5.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 47082411. 1777384938. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator). 4/28/2026 2:02:18 PM.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.92
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

The Very Merry Murder Club
Bello, Abiola; Sami, Annabelle; Dean, Benjamin; Norry, E. L.; McNicoll, Elle; Stevens, Robin; Williams, J.T.; Chan, Maisie; Farook, Nizrana; Lawrence, Patrice; Farooki, Roopa; Patel, Serena; Jackson, Sharna; Valente, Dominique
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2021
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.81
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Very Merry Murder Club
Bello, Abiola; Sami, Annabelle; Dean, Benjamin; Norry, E. L.; McNicoll, Elle; Stevens, Robin; Williams, J.T.; Chan, Maisie; Farook, Nizrana; Lawrence, Patrice; Farooki, Roopa; Patel, Serena; Jackson, Sharna; Valente, Dominique
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2021
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.81
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Very Merry Murder Club
Bello, Abiola; Sami, Annabelle; Dean, Benjamin; Norry, E. L.; McNicoll, Elle; Stevens, Robin; Williams, J.T.; Chan, Maisie; Farook, Nizrana; Lawrence, Patrice; Farooki, Roopa; Patel, Serena; Jackson, Sharna; Valente, Dominique
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2021
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.81
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Very Merry Murder Club
Bello, Abiola; Sami, Annabelle; Dean, Benjamin; Norry, E. L.; McNicoll, Elle; Stevens, Robin; Williams, J.T.; Chan, Maisie; Farook, Nizrana; Lawrence, Patrice; Farooki, Roopa; Patel, Serena; Jackson, Sharna; Valente, Dominique
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2021
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.81
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Very Merry Murder Club: A wintery Christmas collection of cosy crime and mystery stories for children, edited by Serena Patel and Murder Most Unladylike author, Robin Stevens.
Bello, Abiola; Chan, Maisie; Dean, Benjamin; Farook, Nizrana; Farooki, Roopa; Jackson, Sharna; Lawrence, Patrice; McNicoll, Elle; Norry, E.L; Patel, Serena; Sami, Annabelle; Valente, Dominique; Williams, J.T.
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2023
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.17
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadab…le. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Farshore - 2024
Series: Murder Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.16
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2024
Series: Murder Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.65
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New. A collection of sizzling summer-themed crime and mystery stories by thirteen of the most exciting children's book authors! Co-edited by Serena Patel, the award-winning author of the Anisha: Accidental Detective series and by Robin Stevens, author of the bestselling Murder Most Unladylike series. This g…orgeous summery collection brings back together thirteen bestselling, award-winning and exciting authors: Abiola Bello, Annabelle Sami, Benjamin Dean, E.L. Norry, Elle McNicoll, Dominique Valente, Maisie Chan, Nizrana Farook, Patrice Lawrence, Robin Stevens, Roopa Farooki, Serena Patel and Sharna Jackson. With stunning illustrations by Harry Woodgate. Grab your sunnies and your magnifying glass, and join the Murder Club for more sensational short stories as they lead you on a journey of foul play and murderously magnificent mysteries! Including sun-thieves, fantastical creatures of the deep, airport mayhem, weddings gone wrong, tropical resort travesties, and a very sticky situation at a berry picking farm. This is the prefectly entertaining collection to pack in every young reader's summer holiday bag. Serena Patel is the winner of the This Week Junior's Young Fiction Book of the Year award. Her debut children's series Anisha Accidental Detective won the fiction category of the Sainsbury's Children's Book Awards, being shortlisted for a British Book Award and the Blue Peter Prize 2021 and selected for The Reading Agency's Summer Reading Challenge. Serena lives in Walsall with her family. Robin Stevens is the award winning and bestselling author of the Murder Most Unladylike mystery series. She was born in California and has been making up stories all her life. When she was twelve, her father handed her a copy of The Murder of Roger Ackroyd and she realised that she wanted to be either Hercule Poirot or Agatha Christie when she grew up. She spent her teenage years reading a lot of murder mysteries and hoping that she'd get the chance to do some detecting herself (she didn't). Robin lives in Oxford. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.71
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

The Very Merry Murder Club
Bello, Abiola; Chan, Maisie; Dean, Benjamin; Farook, Nizrana; Farooki, Roopa; Jackson, Sharna; Lawrence, Patrice; McNicoll, Elle; Norry, E.L; Patel, Serena; Sami, Annabelle; Valente, Dominique; Williams, J.T.
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2023
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.76
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2024
Series: Murder Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. A collection of sizzling summer-themed crime and mystery stories by thirteen of the most exciting children's book authors! Co-edited by Serena Patel, the award-winning author of the Anisha: Accidental Detective series and by Robin Stevens, author of the bestselling Murder Most Unladylike series. This g…orgeous summery collection brings back together thirteen bestselling, award-winning and exciting authors: Abiola Bello, Annabelle Sami, Benjamin Dean, E.L. Norry, Elle McNicoll, Dominique Valente, Maisie Chan, Nizrana Farook, Patrice Lawrence, Robin Stevens, Roopa Farooki, Serena Patel and Sharna Jackson. With stunning illustrations by Harry Woodgate. Grab your sunnies and your magnifying glass, and join the Murder Club for more sensational short stories as they lead you on a journey of foul play and murderously magnificent mysteries! Including sun-thieves, fantastical creatures of the deep, airport mayhem, weddings gone wrong, tropical resort travesties, and a very sticky situation at a berry picking farm. This is the prefectly entertaining collection to pack in every young reader's summer holiday bag. Serena Patel is the winner of the This Week Junior's Young Fiction Book of the Year award. Her debut children's series Anisha Accidental Detective won the fiction category of the Sainsbury's Children's Book Awards, being shortlisted for a British Book Award and the Blue Peter Prize 2021 and selected for The Reading Agency's Summer Reading Challenge. Serena lives in Walsall with her family. Robin Stevens is the award winning and bestselling author of the Murder Most Unladylike mystery series. She was born in California and has been making up stories all her life. When she was twelve, her father handed her a copy of The Murder of Roger Ackroyd and she realised that she wanted to be either Hercule Poirot or Agatha Christie when she grew up. She spent her teenage years reading a lot of murder mysteries and hoping that she'd get the chance to do some detecting herself (she didn't). Robin lives in Oxford. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

The Super Sunny Murder Club: A summer mystery short-story collection from Serena Patel & Robin Stevens. Perfect for holidays and young Murdle fans! (The Very Merry Murder Club) (Book 2)
Bello, Abiola; Chan, Maisie; Dean, Benjamin; Farook, Nizrana; Farooki, Roopa; Jackson, Sharna; Lawrence, Patrice; McNicoll, Elle; Norry, E.L; Patel, Serena; Sami, Annabelle; Valente, Dominique; Stevens, Robin
Language: English
Published by Harper Collins Publishers 2024
Series: Murder Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 6.87
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Farshore 2022
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, United KingdomReuseabook
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.14
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.

Language: English
Published by Farshore 2022
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, United KingdomReuseabook
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.14
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2022
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New. A collection of wintery cosy crime and mystery stories by thirteen of the most exciting children's authors! The perfect Christmas gift for 2025. ?????? Sleuthing through the snow, on a merry mysterious day, in disguise we go, investigating all the way . This gorgeous wintery and cosy crime collection b…rings together thirteen bestselling, award-winning and exciting debut authors: Abiola Bello, Annabelle Sami, Benjamin Dean, E.L. Norry, Elle McNicoll, Dominique Valente, Joanna Williams, Maisie Chan, Nizrana Farook, Patrice Lawrence, Roopa Farooki, Serena Patel and Sharna Jackson. With stunning illustrations by Harry Woodgate. Join them as part of the Very Merry Murder Club as they lead you on a snow-covered wintery journey of festive foul play and murderously magnificent mysteries! This gorgeous gift of an anthology is perfect for readers 8-12. ?????. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2022
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.97
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. A collection of wintery cosy crime and mystery stories by thirteen of the most exciting children's authors! The perfect Christmas gift for 2025. ?????? Sleuthing through the snow, on a merry mysterious day, in disguise we go, investigating all the way . This gorgeous wintery and cosy crime collection b…rings together thirteen bestselling, award-winning and exciting debut authors: Abiola Bello, Annabelle Sami, Benjamin Dean, E.L. Norry, Elle McNicoll, Dominique Valente, Joanna Williams, Maisie Chan, Nizrana Farook, Patrice Lawrence, Roopa Farooki, Serena Patel and Sharna Jackson. With stunning illustrations by Harry Woodgate. Join them as part of the Very Merry Murder Club as they lead you on a snow-covered wintery journey of festive foul play and murderously magnificent mysteries! This gorgeous gift of an anthology is perfect for readers 8-12. ?????. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

The Very Merry Murder Club
Bello, Abiola; Chan, Maisie; Dean, Benjamin; Farook, Nizrana; Farooki, Roopa; Jackson, Sharna; Lawrence, Patrice; McNicoll, Elle; Norry, E.L; Patel, Serena; Sami, Annabelle; Valente, Dominique; Williams, J.T.
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2023
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.95
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: New. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

The Super Sunny Murder Club: A summer mystery short-story collection from Serena Patel & Robin Stevens. Perfect for holidays and young Murdle fans! (The Very Merry Murder Club) (Book 2)
Bello, Abiola; Chan, Maisie; Dean, Benjamin; Farook, Nizrana; Farooki, Roopa; Jackson, Sharna; Lawrence, Patrice; McNicoll, Elle; Norry, E.L; Patel, Serena; Sami, Annabelle; Valente, Dominique; Stevens, Robin
Language: English
Published by Harper Collins Publishers 2024
Series: Murder Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.64
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Farshore 02/v /03 N 2023
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Very Merry Murder Club: A step-by-step riding course from getting started to achieving excellence, illustrated in more than 550 practical photographs
Bello, Abiola; Chan, Maisie; Dean, Benjamin; Farook, Nizrana; Farooki, Roopa; Jackson, Sharna; Lawrence, Patrice; McNicoll, Elle; Norry, E.L; Patel, Serena; Sami, Annabelle; Valente, Dominique; Williams, J.T.
Language: English
Published by Farshore 2022
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.43
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Farshore 28/10/2021 2021
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.98
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Language: English
Published by Farshore 02/v /03 N 2022
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.56
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Language: English
Published by Harpercollins Publishers 2023
Series: Murder Club, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.65
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 432 pages. 7.81x5.06x1.44 inches. In Stock. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Farshore 2024
Series: Murder Club, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Murder Club
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.35
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Woodgate, Harry (illustrator).