Pauls Bernd (42 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.54
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Die Burg IT-Sicherheit: IT-Sicherheit Stein auf Stein This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and…looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 12.79
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.23
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.45
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.57
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.94
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.42
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.02
£ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4° Pappband. mit Schutzumschlag, kwum Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest 314 Deutsch 1200g.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.59
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.95
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
BERND-LUTZ LANGE (1944) deutscher Kabarettist und Autor, gründete 1966 das Kabarett academixer mit; TOM PAULS (1959) sächsischer Schauspieler und Kabarettist
BERND-LUTZ LANGE (1944) deutscher Kabarettist und Autor, gründete 1966 das Kabarett academixer mit; TOM PAULS (1959) sächsischer Schauspieler und Kabarettist
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Herbst-Auktionen, Detmold, GermanyHerbst-Auktionen
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.80
£ 7.34 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketFarbige Fotoporträtpostkarte (Nischd wie hin - Unsere sächsischen Lieblingsorte), mit Empfehlung von beiden Darstellern eigenhändig signiert.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 14.24
£ 25.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. mit Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. Quart. Erste Auflage, 313 Seiten. Gebunden mit Umschlag. mit Abbildungen. gut/sehr gut erhalten.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat an der Nikolaikirche, Leipzig, GermanyAntiquariat an der Nikolaikirche
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 19.58
£ 21.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage... Mit Fotografien von Amac Garbe, Gaby Waldek und Zeichnungen von Ulrich Forchner., 313 Seiten., Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1600 4°. OPappe mit illustriertem OSchutzumschlag (dieser mit geringen Gebrauchsspuren)..

Nischd wie hin - Unsere sächsischen Lieblingsorte
Lange, Bernd-Lutz / Pauls, Tom / Garbe, Amac (Fotografien) / Waldek, Gaby (Fotografien)
- Hardcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 11.57
£ 32.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Auflage, Aufbau-Verlag, (Berlin), 2013. 313 S. mit einem Frontispiz und zahlreichen, teils ganzseitigen Abbildungen sowie Zeichnungen von Ulrich Forchner, Pappband mit Schutzumschlag, quart---- gutes Exemplar - 1305 Gramm.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.89
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 10.63x7.68x0.98 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Nischd wie hin : unsere sächsischen Lieblingsorte. Mit Fotogr. von Amac Garbe und Gaby Waldek. Zeichn. von Ulrich Forchner
Lange, Bernd-Lutz (Mitwirkender) und Tom Pauls (Mitwirkender):
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Rohde, Hamburg, GermanyAntiquariat Rohde
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.26
£ 38.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pp. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 313 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 28 cm guter Zustand, leicht schief, minimale Lagerspuren am Schutzumschlag, kleine Bleistiftnotiz auf Vortitel Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1330.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 34.71
£ 25.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. mit Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. Quart. Erste Auflage, 313 Seiten. Gebunden mit Umschlag. mit Abbildungen. gut/sehr gut erhalten, mit Widmung von Bernd Lutz Lange und Tom Pauls aus dem Jahre 2013.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.68
£ 3.29 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: book-link, Nufringen, Germanybook-link
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 24.03
£ 43.12 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 513 Seiten; *** Achtung! Ein Preisreduziertes Buch mit eine Linie auf den Schnitten! M24-11-R-08-VG Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2.

- Hardcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.26
£ 42.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. Autor/Autorin: Bernd-Lutz LangeAutor/Autorin: Tom PaulsEndlich: die erweiterte und aktualisierte NeuausgabeEndlich: die erweiterte und aktualisierte NeuausgabeSie kennen den Freistaat wie ihre Westent.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.88
£ 3.29 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Energieausweis - Das große Kompendium: Grundlagen - Erstellung - Haftung (German Edition)
Weglage, Andreas; Gramlich, Thomas; Pauls, Bernd; Pauls, Stefan; Schmelich, Ralf; Jasef, Tobias
- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 81.52
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Energieausweis - Das grosse kompendium : Grundlagen - Erstellung - Haftung -Language: german
Weglage, Andreas; Gramlich, Thomas; Pauls, Bernd; Pauls, Stefan; Schmelich, Ralf
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 96.79
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Energieausweis - Das grosse kompendium : Grundlagen - Erstellung - Haftung -Language: german
Weglage, Andreas; Gramlich, Thomas; Pauls, Bernd; Pauls, Stefan; Schmelich, Ralf
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 81.51
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Energieausweis - Das Grosse Kompendium
Weglage, Andreas; Gramlich, Thomas; Pauls, Bernd; Pauls, Stefan; Schmelich, R; Jasef, Tobias. Ed(s): Weglage, Andreas
- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 99.33
£ 9.07 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New. Editor(s): Weglage, Andreas. Num Pages: colour illustrations, black & white tables, bibliography. BIC Classification: LNB; LNCQ; TN. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 244 x 170 x 32. Weight in Grams: 1116. . 2009. 3. Hardback. . . . .

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 109.51
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. xvi + 562 3rd Edition.