Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1508718970 ISBN 13: 9781508718970
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very nice clean used book with no marks.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Language: English
Published by Wipf & Stock Publishers 11/17/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610976215 ISBN 13: 9781610976213
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Last Disciple. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Wipf and Stock 11/17/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610976215 ISBN 13: 9781610976213
Paperback. New book. 178 pp.
Condition: Very Good.
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 18.63
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 178 pages. 8.40x5.40x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610976215 ISBN 13: 9781610976213
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 178.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by ROUTLEDGE LONDON AND NEW YORK, 1963
ISBN 10: 0416474705 ISBN 13: 9780416474701
Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italy
copertina morbida. Condition: buone. PAFFORD J.H. PROUDFOOT RICHARD ANN THOMPSON KASTAN SCOTT DAVID (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1498261388 ISBN 13: 9781498261388
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 31.61
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 178 pages. 5.50x0.44x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Published by Cambridge University Press, 1970
Seller: Elder Books, Ross on Wye, Herefordshire, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 4TO hardcover with dust jacket , private book plate to inner front board with name. Overall near fine copy. Extra postage costs may apply for all overseas orders. All books are posted in a sturdy book box.
Language: English
Published by Wipf and Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610976215 ISBN 13: 9781610976213
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Wipf and Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610976215 ISBN 13: 9781610976213
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 19.26
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482650207 ISBN 13: 9781482650204
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 134 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.31 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1502311844 ISBN 13: 9781502311849
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
£ 12.60
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Language: English
Published by Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610976215 ISBN 13: 9781610976213
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 178.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 204 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.51 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610976215 ISBN 13: 9781610976213
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 178.
Language: English
Published by Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1610976215 ISBN 13: 9781610976213
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
£ 21.03
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 30.43
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1498261388 ISBN 13: 9781498261388
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 178.
Language: English
Published by Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1498261388 ISBN 13: 9781498261388
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 178.