Nespoulous (117 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.20
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.31
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.76
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.74
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.54
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Goûtez Venise es una guía de viaje gastronómica diseñada para descubrir la ciudad de Venecia a través de sus sabores más auténticos. El autor, Yves Nespoulous, propone un recorrido por restaurantes, trattorias, osterias, cafés y mercados, permitiendo al lector explorar la cultura veneciana mediante sus vi…nos y productos locales.Esta obra rompe con el mito de que en Venecia solo se encuentran opciones caras y de baja calidad, ofreciendo una selección cuidada de itinerarios y retratos culinarios. Es una herramienta indispensable para los viajeros que buscan una experiencia sensorial profunda en la ciudad de los canales. EAN: 9782353260836 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Goûtez Venise: Guide à voyager gastronomique Autor: Yves Nespoulous Editorial: Agnès Viénot Editions Idioma: fr Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.49
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15%…of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.68
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 6.23
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre el encanto del barrio de Le Marais en París con esta guía de viaje. Explora sus calles históricas, desde la Place des Vosges hasta la Rue des Archives, y sumérgete en la rica cultura y arquitectura de este emblemático distrito. Ideal para los amantes de la historia, el arte y la aventura urbana.…EAN: 9782840965558 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Promenade dans Le Marais Autor: Françoise Dauliac-Massonnaud| Yves Nespoulous Editorial: Parigramme Idioma: french Páginas: 8 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, South AfricaChapter 1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 9.21
£ 21.57 shippingShips from South Africa to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. The wraps are slightly shelf rubbed.A few inscriptions.Excellent binding.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 10.74
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.02
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.35
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.69
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Quercy Recherche, France 1979
- Softcover
Seller: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, United KingdomRIVERLEE BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.00
£ 12.05 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Couverture Souple. Tres bon etat. Jaquet du livre un petit fatigue. 103 pages.

Language: French
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.32
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro narra la historia del rugby en Cahors, Francia, durante el período de 1950 a 1970. Escrito por Jean-Louis Marre, Jean-Louis Nespoulous y Christian Cazard, ofrece una mirada detallada a este deporte en la región. Con 95 páginas, el libro proporciona una visión de la cultura y el deporte local. E…AN: 9782950553010 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Deportes y Recreación Título: Cahors couleur rugby Autor: Jean-Louis Marre| Jean-Louis Nespoulous| Christian Cazard Idioma: fr Páginas: 95.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Librairie J.-B. Baillière et Fils 1914
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 17.78
£ 13.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Médecine. Dentisterie. Traité de stomatologie publié en fascicules sous la direction des docteurs Gaillard et Nogué. Paginé pp. 262-376. Nombreuses figures dans le texte. 17x25 cm. 114 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Papier légèrement bruni. Non coupé. 4e plat un peu déch…iré en pied + infime manque. in-4°.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 16.09
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.36
£ 25.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Language: English
Published by Psychology Press 1986
Series: Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series, Book 3 of 7. Book 3 of 7 - Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 42.90
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Psychology Press 1986
Series: Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series, Book 3 of 7. Book 3 of 7 - Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 49.04
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Quercy-Recherche 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Lazy Letters Books, Market Rasen, United KingdomLazy Letters Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 20.00
£ 18.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Minimal wear.

Language: English
Published by Psychology Press 1986-07-01 1986
Series: Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series, Book 3 of 7. Book 3 of 7 - Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series
- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 36.43
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 32.00
£ 15.53 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. LIBRO.

Language: English
Published by Psychology Press 1986
Series: Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series, Book 3 of 7. Book 3 of 7 - Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 38.91
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Mahwah: Erlbaum 1986
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , United KingdomPlurabelle Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 28.00
£ 8.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: Very Good. Series: Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics. 319p cream hardback with illustrated front board, name to endpaper, excellent copy, this volume is the outcome of a symposium on Gestures, Cultures and Communication, May 1982, University of Toronto, organized by the Toronto Semiotic Circle, first edit…ion Language: English.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group 1986
Series: Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series, Book 3 of 7. Book 3 of 7 - Neuropsychology and Neurolinguistics Series
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 55.59
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 336.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 16.78
£ 25.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Diogène SARL, Lyon, , FranceLibrairie Diogène SARL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.33
£ 15.53 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Editions du CNRS, 1983, 239 p., broché, avec un envoi de Pierre Lavorel, coins du premier plat légèrement cornés, bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.89
£ 26.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.