Nancy D Ruggles (57 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.90
£ 3.37 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 399 pp., hardcove,r very good in a good dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

Language: English
Published by Prentice Hall 1970
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.07
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 182 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 345.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.50
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1974. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Differ…ent cover. Edition 1974. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.50
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1970. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. D…ifferent cover. Edition 1970. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: English
Published by New York: National Bureau of Economic Research 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.32
£ 17.28 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover with dust jacket. Condition: Gut. 199 p. Good. Cover shows mild wear. Clean pages. Dust jacket slightly rubbed. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Published by Prentice-Hall, Inc.
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. Very Good condition. (Economics, Macroeconomics, Microeconomics).

- Hardcover
Seller: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, GermanySchürmann und Kiewning GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 33.78
£ 51.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 176 Seiten Mit Schutzumschlag XXVIII, 547 S; Tab., graph. Darst; 25 cm Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 242x168x14 Hardcover/Pappeinband.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 95.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Hardcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 110.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Hardcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 123.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 132.32
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. xxix + 488.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 133.60
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. xxix + 488 Illus.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 140.05
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. xxix + 488.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 165.34
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 170.22
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, U.S.A.Books-R-Keen
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 184.28
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable. **MAY BE AN EX LIBRARY COPY**.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 178.01
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 190.16
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 170.99
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 163.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Like New. Like New. book.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 196.71
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 193.18
£ 6.91 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 184.87
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 204.05
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 198.07
£ 5.87 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 197.70
£ 6.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 195.55
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 208.54
£ 6.91 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 217.64
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 211.26
£ 9.07 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. 1999. Hardcover. . . . . .