Michel Stephan (149 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.59
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.23
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.19
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 16.83
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.82
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.79
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 4.71
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 4.71
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.59
£ 9.08 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.37
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.55
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More imagesMonnaies XI - Vente Sur Offres - Date De Clôture: 21 janvier 2002
Clairand, Arnaud; Michel Prieur; Laurent Schmitt; and Stephan Sombart
- Softcover
Seller: Whiting Books, Fulshear, U.S.A.Whiting Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 19.31
£ 4.46 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Light rubbing to covers, rear corner crease. 628 pages, illustrations and Index. French text.
More imagesMonnaies XVIII. Vente Sur Offres. Date De Clôture : 19 juin 2003
Clairand, Arnaud; Gouet, Samuel; Michel Prieur; Laurent Schmitt; and Stephan Sombart
- Softcover
Seller: Whiting Books, Fulshear, U.S.A.Whiting Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 19.31
£ 4.46 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Light creasing to rear cover. 756 pages, illustrations and Index.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.21
£ 7.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.16
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of th…is item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of th…is item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.38
£ 9.08 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Die Deutsche Bibliothek Leipzig, Frankfurt am Main, Berlin.
Ansorge, Kathrin, Jockel,Stephan, Michel, Michaela und Woldering, Britta
Language: German
Published by Diese Publikation wurde auf alterungsbestandigem 2004
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, GermanyVersandantiquariat Karin Dykes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.01
£ 10.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. Condition: Gut. Softcover , 24x21 cm, 55 Seiten. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Cover, guter Zustand. 310 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 16.21
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Castillo Nelson; Andrieu Damien; Le Bras André; Agosto Stephan; Lourenco Michel; J.L CASH; Hooghe Philipe; Puert…a Carlos (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 17.05
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.10
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.67
£ 7.87 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 19.01
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Höhe x Breite x Farbe. Ausstellung Aargauer Kunsthaus, 30. September bis12. November 1989.
Wismer, Beat ; Kunz, Stephan ; Malerei von Markus Baldegger, Marius Brühlmeier, Maurice Ducret, Mireille Gros, Valentin Ph. Hauri, Arnold Helbling, Peter Küng, Ueli Michel.
Published by Aargauer Kunsthaus, Aarau 1989
Seller: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, GermanyAntiquariat >Im Autorenregister<
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.95
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketArchivexemplar mit geschwärztem Stempel und kleinem Sticker, weißer Einband mit leichten Lagerspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand, durchgehend mit farbigen Abbildungen. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 200 Lexikon Oktav, 30 S. Deutschsprachige Au…gabe OKlappbroschur Guter Zustand Archivexemplar.
Grips. Schülerzeitung der Hauptschule Simmern. Heft Nr. 1 / Frühjahr 1976 [1. Ausg. - Vorwort v. Hermann Brucker], Heft Nr. 2 Dezember 1976, Heft Nr. 3 / November 1977, Heft Nr. 1 / 1982, Heft Nr. 2 / 1985, Heft Nr. 6 / 1986, Heft Nr. 7 / 1987, Heft Nr. 11 / 1990, Heft Nr. 13 / 1991, Heft Nr. 17 / 1993. [Preis je Heft. Einzeln bestellbar durch Angabe der Heft-Nr. im Feld Bemerkung der Bestellmaske oder durch gesonderte Mitteilung. Bei Mehrfachabnahme teilen wir Ihnen gerne auf Anfrage einen Sonderpreis mit. Die Versandkosten sind in Abhängigkeit vom Gesamtgewicht der bestellten Hefte nur einmal zu tragen.].
Linn, Hermann-Josef / Michel, Dagmar / Förster, Cornelia / Sauer, Claudia / Dorfey, Armin / Kley, Michael / Hölz, Karin / Pohlmann, Christine / Bauer, Ernst-Friedrich / Wiederspahn, Max / Külzer, Heinz / Keller, Monika / Moog, Gerhard / Witt, Manuela / Ostendorf, Marita / Stiehl, Erika / Krebs, Harald / Gumm, Elke / Hoffmann, Stephan / Hermann, Christiane / Martin, Rudolf / Imig, Andreas / Thelen, Jürgen / Menne, Michael / Junker, Dirk / Lamb, Tanja / Gabi von der Stein u.a. (Red.).
Published by Eigenverlag, 1976 - 1993., Simmern, 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Rhein-Hunsrück-Antiquariat Helmut Klein, Rheinböllen, GermanyRhein-Hunsrück-Antiquariat Helmut Klein
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.45
£ 21.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschur. M.zahlr.Abb. 21 x 15 cm. Illustr.OBrosch. Sehr gut erhalten. 95 Gramm.
Published by Julius Klinkhardt 1917
- Hardcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.36
£ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, 454 S., Abb., Ohln., deutliche Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block Namenseintrag Deutsch 300g.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.96
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2018
Series: Human Starpilots, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Human Starpilots
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.44
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 422 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.06 inches. In Stock. Rigaux, Michel (illustrator).