Martin Tomitsch (112 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (112)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Bis Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.82

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 2.84

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.37

    £ 2.24 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Paperback Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 8.28

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.Solr Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.35

    £ 5.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers B.V., NL 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 21.65

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. This handbook documents sixty methods used in design innovation projects leading to the design of new products or services. It is the first publication to bring together methods, tools and case studies that involve multiple design disciplines and perspectives - from product and service design to intera

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 19.62

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Language: English

    Published by Laurence King Publishing 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 18.59

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Language: English

    Published by Laurence King Publishing 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 18.59

    £ 2.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2024

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 20.28

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 13 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers B.V., Amsterdam 2023

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 22.32

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Don't get left behind: learn how to consider long-term and environmental perspectives through strategic design. Get ready to make a difference! This book is your ultimate guide, packed with practical tools and strategies to create positive change. Whether working solo, in a small agency, or

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers B.V., NL 2023

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 22.68

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Don't get left behind: learn how to consider long-term and environmental perspectives through strategic design. Get ready to make a difference! This book is your ultimate guide, packed with practical tools and strategies to create positive change. Whether working solo, in a small agency, or a big organ

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2024

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 20.81

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 13 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers B.V., NL 2023

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 24.19

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Don't get left behind: learn how to consider long-term and environmental perspectives through strategic design. Get ready to make a difference! This book is your ultimate guide, packed with practical tools and strategies to create positive change. Whether working solo, in a small agency, or a big organ

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, United KingdomM Godding Books Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 13.40

    £ 10.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. . Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.

  • Language: English

    Published by Laurence King 2024

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 21.35

    £ 4.16 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 25.17

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 26.03

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 19.81

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2021

    9063695853 / 9789063695859

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 27.75

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2021

    9063695853 / 9789063695859

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 28.44

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 26.12

    £ 5.87 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: new.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers B.V., Amsterdam 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 32.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. This handbook documents sixty methods used in design innovation projects leading to the design of new products or services. It is the first publication to bring together methods, tools and case studies that involve multiple design disciplines and perspectives from product and service design

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2024

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 25.83

    £ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2024

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover

    Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 23.38

    £ 9.49 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: new.

  • Published by JOVIS, Berlin, Germany 2018

    3868594922 / 9783868594928

    • Softcover

    Seller: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Daedalus Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 17.24

    £ 4.85 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. B & W Photographs; 9.4 X 6.7 X 0.7 inches; 240 pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers B.V., NL 2018

    9063694792 / 9789063694791

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 33.52

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. This handbook documents sixty methods used in design innovation projects leading to the design of new products or services. It is the first publication to bring together methods, tools and case studies that involve multiple design disciplines and perspectives - from product and service design to intera

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS Publishers 2024

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 18.62

    £ 15.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: New.

  • 3868594922 / 9783868594928

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.72

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by BIS 2024

    9063696795 / 9789063696795

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 26.09

    £ 9.06 shipping 
    Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. 2024. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .