Joynt Pat (42 results)

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.35
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Managing Across Cultures: Issues and Perspectives This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and look…ed after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.35
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Journal of International Doctoral Research (JIDR) Volume 6, Number 1, 2017
Warner-Søderholm, Gillian; Joynt, Pat; Gottschalk, Petter; Glasø, Lars; Bertsch, Andy; Vie, Tina Løkke; Matthiesen, Stig Berge; Sjøvaag, Marit; Singh, Karamjeet; Saeed, M.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 12.44
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Journal of International Doctoral Research (JIDR) Volume 6, Number 1, 2017
Warner-Søderholm, Gillian; Joynt, Pat; Gottschalk, Petter; Glasø, Lars; Bertsch, Andy; Vie, Tina Løkke; Matthiesen, Stig Berge; Sjøvaag, Marit; Singh, Karamjeet; Saeed, M.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.16
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2002. Ammar…eal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on t…he edge. Dog-eared pages. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.77
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Editeur différent. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Di…fferent publisher. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.98
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.30
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Journal of International Doctoral Research (JIDR) Volume 6, Number 1, 2017
Warner-Søderholm, Gillian; Joynt, Pat; Gottschalk, Petter; Glasø, Lars; Bertsch, Andy; Vie, Tina Løkke; Matthiesen, Stig Berge; Sjøvaag, Marit; Singh, Karamjeet; Saeed, M.
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.24
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by (International Thomson Business Press 1996) 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, United KingdomPhatpocket Limited
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 16.44
£ 10.64 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Used - Acceptable. Ex-library with wear - may contain significant amounts of highlighting and underlining in pen or pencil. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of ch…ildren who live in appalling conditions.

Journal of International Doctoral Research (JIDR) Volume 6, Number 1, 2017
Warner-Søderholm, Gillian; Joynt, Pat; Gottschalk, Petter; Glasø, Lars; Bertsch, Andy; Vie, Tina Løkke; Matthiesen, Stig Berge; Sjøvaag, Marit; Singh, Karamjeet; Saeed, M.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.01
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More imagesSeller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.37
£ 18.12 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken.

Journal of International Doctoral Research (JIDR) Volume 6, Number 1, 2017
Warner-Søderholm, Gillian; Joynt, Pat; Gottschalk, Petter; Glasø, Lars; Bertsch, Andy; Vie, Tina Løkke; Matthiesen, Stig Berge; Sjøvaag, Marit; Singh, Karamjeet; Saeed, M.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.76
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Thomson 1996
- Hardcover
Seller: Martinton Book Company, martinton, IL, U.S.A.Martinton Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerFine condition. Hardbound.

Journal of International Doctoral Research (JIDR) Volume 2, Issue 1
Warner-Søderholm, Gillian; Joynt, Pat; Wąsowska, Aleksandra; Obloj, Krzysztof; Li, Jane; Gottschalk, Petter; Glasø, Lars; Lamon, Karn; Harstad, Chelsea; Ondracek, James
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.49
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 28.02
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: Stephen White Books, Bradford, , United KingdomStephen White Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.28
£ 33.25 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Ex-library book, usual markings. Clean copy, sound binding. Quick dispatch from UK seller.

- Softcover
Seller: Naomi Symes Books PBFA, Warrington, Cheshire, , United KingdomNaomi Symes Books PBFA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 15.99
£ 19.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Good. xvi + 408pp.

- Softcover
Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, United KingdomPhatpocket Limited
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 30.11
£ 10.64 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

Managers Learning in Action : Management Learning, Research and Education
Coghlan, David (EDT); Dromgoole, Tony (EDT); Joynt, Pat (EDT); Sorensen, Peter (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 58.81
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, CanadaAragon Books Canada
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 46.09
£ 17.15 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Managers Learning in Action : Management Learning, Research and Education
Coghlan, David (EDT); Dromgoole, Tony (EDT); Joynt, Pat (EDT); Sorensen, Peter (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 51.47
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Managers Learning in Action : Management Learning, Research and Education
Coghlan, David (EDT); Dromgoole, Tony (EDT); Joynt, Pat (EDT); Sorensen, Peter (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 66.69
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Journal of International Doctoral Research (JIDR) Volume 6, Number 1, 2017
Warner-Søderholm, Gillian; Joynt, Pat; Gottschalk, Petter; Glasø, Lars; Bertsch, Andy; Vie, Tina Løkke; Matthiesen, Stig Berge; Sjøvaag, Marit; Singh, Karamjeet; Saeed, M.
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Managers Learning in Action : Management Learning, Research and Education
Coghlan, David (EDT); Dromgoole, Tony (EDT); Joynt, Pat (EDT); Sorensen, Peter (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 59.39
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Journal of International Doctoral Research (JIDR) Volume 6, Number 1, 2017
Warner-Søderholm, Gillian; Joynt, Pat; Gottschalk, Petter; Glasø, Lars; Bertsch, Andy; Vie, Tina Løkke; Matthiesen, Stig Berge; Sjøvaag, Marit; Singh, Karamjeet; Saeed, M.
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.07
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 97.00
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Managers Learning in Action: Management Learning, Research and Education
Coghlan, David (Editor)/ Dromgoole, Tony (Editor)/ Joynt, Pat (Editor)/ Sorensen, Peter (Editor)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 86.37
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 192 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 98.73
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.