Idrac (86 results)

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.49
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: French
Published by Beach Lloyd Pub Llc, Wayne, Pennsylvania 2005
- Softcover
Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.Raritan River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good+. Binding sound, text clean, very slight shelfwear. 326 pages. French text. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.73
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 12.27
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2018 2018
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Contribution � l'�tude de la Pr�paration Du S�rum Antidipht�ritique. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives ba…ck up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.26
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cove…r. Stains on the edge. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.26
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cove…r. Stains on the edge. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.49
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.49
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2010.…Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.76
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2016. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2016. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.13
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Pi
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 9.66
£ 14.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Comme neuf. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.05
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Charles Lavauzelle & Cie 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.11
£ 13.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Préface de Claude Farrère. Biographie. 14,5x20,5 cm. 299 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier légèrement bruni. Dos insolé. Dos déchiré en pied et tête. Quelques rousseurs. Fort in-8°.

Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-03-21 2018
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.57
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.12
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Paris - 1934 1934
- Softcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.56
£ 13.12 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ed. Blondel La Rougery, Paris - 1934, Annales de l'Institut Océanographique (fondation Albert Ier, Prince de Monaco), sous la direction de L. Joubin, Nouvelle Série, tome XIV, fascicule II, plaquette in-4, 16 pages, 11 figures dans le texte Bon état, non coupé - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» po…ur les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 34.06
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 312 , 16 Illus.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.17
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 90 pages. French language. 9.61x6.69x0.22 inches. In Stock.
Published by Munich et Berlin, 1932. 1932
Seller: Librairie Ancienne J.-Marc Dechaud, CRISSAY SUR MANSE, FranceLibrairie Ancienne J.-Marc Dechaud
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.22
£ 11.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1 vol. in-8° br., 81 pp., fig. dans le texte. Traduction allemande de l'ouvrage précédent.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 52.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 34.06
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 350.
Published by Munchen Und Berlin: Verlag Von R 1932
- Hardcover
Seller: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, U.S.A.D&D Galleries - ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. Hardbound, 81 pages, illustrated, withdrawn library stamp on title-page (noother library markings) still in VERY GOOD condition. A scarce work on early flying. The NUC locates only 2 copies 1 in the original French and the other in German.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Diogène SARL, Lyon, , FranceLibrairie Diogène SARL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.22
£ 15.53 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Charles-Lavauzelle, 1936, 298 p., broché, couverture un peu salie, bon état pour le reste et intérieur bien propre. TABLE DES MATIERES :I- La jeunesse de Jean Ferrandi - Brive, Tulle, Sarlat, Sainte-Barbe, Saint Cyr - La vocation coloniale.II- Au centre africain - Le peloton méharite du Kanem - JF devient, au Tchad, l'adjoint du… colonel Largeau - Conquête du Borkou et de l'EnnediIII- 1914 : la guerre contre l'Allemagne - En liaison avec les troupes britanniques - JF adjoint du lieutenant-colonel Brisset - La conquête du Cameroun NordIV - Sur le front français - Le Chemin des Dames, en Lorraine, Verdun - La blessure devant Château-ThierryV- Algérie, Afrique équatoriale française, Syrie, Damas, Alexandrette, Antioche, TripoliVI- Au Maroc : opérations de septembre 1925 au nord de l'Ouergha - Le Bibane - JF à l'état-major du groupement de FezVII- Le retour en France - JF, secrétaire général de La France Militaire - L'"Union nationale des anciens combattants coloniaux" - JF, conseiller municipal de ParisVIII- L'écrivainIX- L'hommeX- La mort de Jean Ferrandi.
Published by J. Peyronnet et Cie 1931
- Softcover
Seller: Culture Bis, Saint-Georges-sur-Cher, FranceCulture Bis
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.25
£ 28.48 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Bon exemplaire. Quelques marques de poussière en couverture. Une signature en page de garde. 226pages.

- Softcover
Seller: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, FranceA TOUT LIVRE
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.76
£ 43.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. Condition: bon état. sa vision de l'action politique: énergie, justice et respect, in-8 169.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.58
£ 36.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30113980: 1993. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 77 pages. Ecritures sur la page de garde. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

- Softcover
Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.94
£ 48.75 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. couverture souple, moyen format , très bon état. Papier légèrement jauni Coins légèrement frottés Couverture légèrement rayée. 3642557 - Nous sommes tous des ' hommes ' politiques, Idrac, Anne-Marie, Plon, 2002.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Beach Lloyd Publisher 2004
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: BouquinMax, AMBRIERES LES VALLEES, FranceBouquinMax
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 53.33
£ 7.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. Broché in-8, envoi de l'auteur, signet. Dédicacé par l'auteur.