Gorius A (53 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.47
£ 12.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. MAME collection , 1975. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.
Published by Maison Mame, Tours 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FrancePierre de RONSARD
Contact seller5-star sellerbroché, bristol éditeur. 432 pages, in-8 carré couverture légèrement insolée, sinon très bon état.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.50
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.50
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.50
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.77
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.77
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Nouvelles Editions Mame 1977
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.16
£ 19.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. HASP-81.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.23
£ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Librovicios, Azanuy, SpainLibrovicios
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.34
£ 17.07 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. 286 España 1986,rústica.SINOPSIS:Para la oración comunitaria con niños en parroquias.

Published by Mame Sans date
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.23
£ 12.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. Sans date. Broché. 46 pages. exemplaire bibliothèque. Good.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.64
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.68
£ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 30.66
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Maison Mame, Paris. 1974
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.13
£ 19.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Passages soulignés au stylo. DX2-C64.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 35.34
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Les gourous de la com' d�rapent. Book.
More imagesPublished by Mame 1982
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.23
£ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. . 1982. Good.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 40.36
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Maison Mame, Paris. 1972
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 16.47
£ 19.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Couverture défraîchie avec mouillures. DX2-64.
- Softcover
Seller: librairie sciardet, ALLEMANS-DU-DROPT, Francelibrairie sciardet
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Bel état. Paris, Mame, 1975. Un volume broché de format in 8° de 260 pp.
Published by Nouvelles Editions Mame, Paris. 1978
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 18.25
£ 19.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. DX2-C64.
Published by Maison Mame. 1973
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 21.81
£ 19.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Passages soulignés au stylo. DX2-C64.
Published by Maison Mame, Tours 1973
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 21.81
£ 19.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. HASP-119.
Published by Mame 1982
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 11.57
£ 30.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Tampon sur la page de garde, étiquette sur le 1er plat. Langue : Français.

Published by Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.35
£ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 35.10
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.60
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, SpainLibrería Antonio Azorín
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.35
£ 49.25 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Idioma español. Ejemplar en buen estado. Dimensiones: 25x18 - 160 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 75.63
£ 3.37 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 431 pp., quarto, paperback, minor library marks, text clean & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.