Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019651947 ISBN 13: 9782019651947
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Hygi�ne de la vue dans les �coles de Nancy, les livres et le mobilier. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 14.02
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-07-23, 2018
ISBN 10: 232912368X ISBN 13: 9782329123684
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019651947 ISBN 13: 9782019651947
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Presses Universitaires de Rennes, France, 2009
ISBN 10: 2753509360 ISBN 13: 9782753509368
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
Soft cover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. 1176C-1 Texte en francais, text in french. 9782753509368 Analyses de spécialistes de Beckett et de sa mise en scène, témoignages et commentaires de metteurs en scène de la pièce en Europe et études des processus d'auto-traduction dans le passage du français à l'anglais, avec l'émergence de référents spécifiquement anglophones. Oeuvre au programme de l'agrégation d'anglais 2010.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Union Rationaliste, 1959
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide bon état général cependant 4e plat taché bords un peu frottés intérieur propre. in12. 1959. Broché. Good.
Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, Cyprus
Art / Print / Poster
Loose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: Farmer Mass German: Masse der Landwirte French: Masse des agriculteurs Spanish: Masa de agricultores High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 18th century (1760). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.
Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, Cyprus
Art / Print / Poster
Loose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: Portrait of Matthäus Schiner in oval German: Porträt von Matthäus Schiner im Oval French: Portrait de Matthäus Schiner en ovale Spanish: Retrato de Matthäus Schiner en óvalo High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 18th century (1760). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.
Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, Cyprus
Art / Print / Poster
Loose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: Portrait of Johann Ludwig von Roll in oval German: Porträt von Johann Ludwig von Roll im Oval French: Portrait de Johann Ludwig von Roll en ovale Spanish: Retrato de Johann Ludwig von Roll en óvalo High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 18th century (1760). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.
Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, Cyprus
Art / Print / Poster
Loose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: Portrait of Beat Zurlauben in oval German: Porträt von Beat Zurlauben im Oval French: Portrait de Beat Zurlauben en ovale Spanish: Retrato de Beat Zurlauben en óvalo High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 18th century (1760). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.
Published by Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
Seller: Contentum, Nicosia, Cyprus
Art / Print / Poster
Loose Leaf. Condition: New. Reproduction. Original title: Portrait of Jost von Silenen in oval German: Porträt von Jost von Silenen im Oval French: Portrait de Jost von Silenen en ovale Spanish: Retrato de Jost von Silenen en óvalo High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Rijksmuseum. Creation period: 18th century (1760). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.
Published by Esprit, Paris, 1971
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Pages 193-447. Couverture tachée avec des pliures. Tampon. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Esprit, Paris, 1971
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Pages 193-447. Couverture salie, piquée. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Les Belles Lettres, 1975
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Poor. Volume 14. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Language: French
Published by Publications de l'Union Rationaliste, Paris, 1958
Seller: Pare Yannick, Floirac, France
Broché. Condition: Bon. Ed. Publications de l'Union Rationaliste. 1958, 188 pages. Volume broché. Format : 12 x 19. BE intérieur, pages légèrement jaunies, pages non coupées. BE extérieur, couverture papier cristal.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Ediciones Técnicas Marcombo, Barcelona, 1959
Seller: Librería Alonso Quijano, Alcobendas, M, Spain
-() Ediciones Técnicas Marcombo. Encuadernación en tapa Blanda. Texier, G. 22 cm. Ascensores y montacargasTapa deslucida.Tapa ilustrada. Pags.125.Volúmenes. Libro usado.
Published by DELAGRAVE, 1940
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160110288: 1940. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 67 pages. Couverture illustrée, illutrations dans le texte de Ruylambert. Dos toilé vert. Bords et coins frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 370-Education.
Published by ASSOCIATION POUR L'ANIMATION DES MONUMENTS HISTORIQUES DE POITOU-CHARENTES & LE CENTRE D'ETHNOLOGIE ATLANTIQUE, 1983
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20277494: 1983. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 80 PAGES - Nombreuses illustrations, photos et cartes en noir/blanc, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 708-Galeries, musées, collections d'art.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30360758: 1954. In-8. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos fané, Papier jauni. 128 pages. Nombreuses rousseurs. Coins rognés. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc et monochromes in texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320150676: 1958. In-8. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 128 pages - nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 15.34
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.