Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. PC. 59-1. Texte en francais, Text in french. Papier legerement jauni.
Condition: Bueno. : L'insurrection démocratique es un libro escrito por Bruno Boccara que explora temas relacionados con el derecho público, la reforma legal y la política y el gobierno de Francia a partir de 1958. Publicado en 1993, el libro consta de 297 páginas y presenta un manifiesto para la VI República. EAN: 9782910008000 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho Título: L' insurrection démocratique Autor: Bruno Boccara Idioma: fr Páginas: 297.
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 1993. Bruno Boccara - L'insurrection Democratique / Democratica 1993. Very Good.
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Envoi rapide et protégé.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 22.13
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 136 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.44 inches. In Stock.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ed. Revista de Derecho Privado, 1984
ISBN 10: 8471304511 ISBN 13: 9788471304513
Seller: LibroUsado | TikBooks, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. L223613. Ed. Revista de Derecho Privado - 390pp Ensayo.BD.
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Bon état. in-8 Description :296 pp. Couverture défraîchie, frottée, petite pliure sur un coin. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
, br., bon état, 194p.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30307196: 2000. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 200 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 944.083-Ve République, 1958 à nos jours.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30311660: 2000. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 159 pages. Rares rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 320-Science politique.
broché. Condition: bon état, usage. criminel, mensonger, dévastateur, traité de la nouvelle science politique, tome 1 seul, in-8 246.
.- Madrid. 1984. Editoriales de Derecho Reunidas, S.A. 22x14 cm. 1 tomo. 390 pgs. Con fotografías. rúst. Algunos párrafos subrayados. Buen estado. . . ISBN 10: 8471304511. ISBN 13: 9788471304513.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 117.37
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 117.36
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Democratica, 1993, 1993
Seller: LE BOUQUINISTE, LA MOTTE SAINT MARTIN, France
In-8, broché, 297 pages. Bon état. Expédition (tarifs de La Poste en vigueur) : lettre ou colissimo.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 130.15
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publication Date: 2000
Seller: Librairie La MASSENIE à MONTOLIEU, MONTOLIEU - VILLAGE DU LIVRE, France
Edit. Democratica 2000 in-8° broché 254 pages bon état,
Published by Paris, Editions Democratica, 2000. In-8, broché., 2000
[7993].
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 269 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80246695: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 264 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 331-Métiers.
Language: English
Published by Bloomsbury Publishing (UK), 2022
ISBN 10: 0761873562 ISBN 13: 9780761873563
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Bloomsbury Publishing (UK), 2022
ISBN 10: 0761873562 ISBN 13: 9780761873563
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 22.12
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.