Calcium Blockers (95 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.Charles Berry, Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.40
£ 3.14 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Library-discharged hardcover with typical marks, in otherwise VG+ condition. 303 pages. Text unmarked. [2 lbs]. Book.
Published by Hamilton, Bermuda: Searle Pharma 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Polly's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Used: Good. A nice hardcover copy with a tight and square binding. Text and graphs are clean and bright. Maroon boards are good. No dust jacket. Prescription is stamped on first front end paper. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Published by BIC 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, U.S.A.Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.87
£ 2.06 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket.
Published by Year Book Medical Publishers 1987
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Laurel Reed Books, Stratford, ON, CanadaLaurel Reed Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.71
£ 8.53 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stapled Into Printed Wraps. Condition: Good. Clean copy. Periodical.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 10.25
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. 276 S.; Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 910.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, U.S.A.Biblio Pursuit
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 23.10
£ 5.03 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. This copy is from the Pfizer Corporate Library. It has the Pfizer Library marks on the front end papers and a card pouch inside rear cover. Aside from that it is a fine copy.
Published by Konvolut, 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 15.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr-, Deu 400g.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 34.95
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 35.48
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 36.09
£ 3.37 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 304 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 32.94
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 19.56
£ 25.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2004. 16 x 24 cm. XIV, 262 S. XIV, 262 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Milestones in Drug Therapy). Sprache: En…glisch.
Language: English
Published by New York, Karger Publishers
- Softcover
Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, GermanyKlaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 31.12
£ 15.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
25/S1/1986.. zahlreiche Diagramme, 126 Seiten, Zustand: sehr gutes Exemplar, aus der Bibliothek eines namhaften Neurologen. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Gr.-8°, Bibliothekseinband, Broschiert, Softcover/Paperback.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 32.93
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Biomedical Information Corporation, U.S.A. 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: G3 Books, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaG3 Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.84
£ 20.17 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Text is unmarked.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 37.36
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 56.06
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2012
Series: Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine, Book 68 of 253. Book 68 of 253 - Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.80
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 73.84
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Language: English
Published by Springer 1990
Series: Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine, Book 68 of 253. Book 68 of 253 - Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine
- Hardcover
Seller: Harmonium Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.Harmonium Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 73.23
£ 5.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Like new hdbk. w/ decorative covers; no markings on any pages; no torn or bent pages; like new; name was written on page edges along btm. vol 120 in Dvlpmnts in Crdvsclr Med.

Language: English
Published by Martinus Nijhoff, The Hague 1984
- Hardcover
Seller: Antikvariat Bleskov, Mimon, Czech RepublicAntikvariat Bleskov
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.03
£ 42.30 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Calcium Entry Blockers in Cardiovascular and Cerebral Dysfunctions *** [EN] Categories: English Books; Medicine | Condition: good | Binding: Hardcover *** [DE] Kategorien: Englische Bücher; Medizin | Zustand: gut | Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe *** [CZ] Kategorie: Anglicke knihy; Medicina | Stav: dobry |… Vazba: puvodni, pevna.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2011
Series: Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine, Book 27 of 253. Book 27 of 253 - Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 76.51
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, U.S.A.Tiber Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 77.09
£ 4.11 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. . . . . 8vo, hardcover. No dj, as issued. NEW. Bright, crisp & clean, unread; faint smudge to text-block edge from storage. xiv, 262 p.

Language: English
Published by Springer Netherlands 2011
Series: Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine, Book 27 of 253. Book 27 of 253 - Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine
- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 43.01
£ 42.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Calcium Entry Blockers in Cardiovascular and Cerebral Dysfunctions
Godfraind, T. (Editor) / Herman, A.G. (Editor) / Wellens, D. (Editor)
Language: English
Published by Martinus Nijhoff Publishers 2013
Series: Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine, Book 27 of 253. Book 27 of 253 - Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 76.08
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 325 pages. 9.61x6.14x0.76 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Springer 1990
Series: Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine, Book 68 of 253. Book 68 of 253 - Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 89.97
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 89.32
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 181 Index 1st Edition.

Language: English
Published by Springer 1990
Series: Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine, Book 68 of 253. Book 68 of 253 - Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine
- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 78.46
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
More images- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 32.24
£ 60.43 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Calcium Channel Blockers: Drugs for Heart and Hypertension | A Complete Guide on the Pharmacologic and Pharmacotherapeutic Aspects of Calcium Channel Blockers | Kishor Santhosh | Taschenbuch | 72 S. | Englisch | 2020 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9786202523301 | Verantwortliche Person für d…ie EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 32.24
£ 60.43 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Calcium Channel Blockers Against MPTP Induced Parkinson's In Rats | Puneet Kumar (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 84 S. | Englisch | 2014 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783659536762 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[do…t]de | Anbieter: preigu.