Viret Jacques (53 results)

Trouvez votre voix !
Raymonde Viret - Préface de Maxime Le Forestier et Jacques Weber - Postface de François Morel
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.45
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.08
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.14
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 9.28
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.27
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.57
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 348 pages. French language. 8.19x5.51x0.94 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 20.02
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Language: French
Published by Cahiers de la Renaissance vaudoise, Lausanne 1982
- Softcover
Seller: le livre ouvert. Isabelle Krummenacher, Cossonay-Ville, , Switzerlandle livre ouvert. Isabelle Krummenacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 19.27
£ 23.31 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 185x130mm. 201 pages. Photographies en noir et en hors texte.
Published by Lausanne, Cahiers de la Renaissance Vaudoise, 1982, 1982
- Softcover
Seller: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, SwitzerlandHarteveld Rare Books Ltd.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 22.16
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
pt. in-8vo, 201 p. (+ 3), brochure originale illustrée. Joint: Fonds Musical Aloÿs Fornerod. BCU Lausanne. 90 p.Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.

- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.35
£ 12.95 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. Très fort in-8° broché,format moyen,très épais,couverture illustrée d'une photographie.Editions l'Age d'Homme,Lausanne,2001,environ 520 pages,livre neuf.

Published by Cahiers de la Renaissance Vaudoise, Lausanne, 1982
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 22.14
£ 18.09 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. 185x125mm, 201pages, Couverture à rabats. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 32.53
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: French
Published by Comité des travaux historiques et scientifiques - CTHS 2001
- Softcover
Seller: L'ETAGERE SECRETE, GAP, PACA, FranceL'ETAGERE SECRETE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 31.21
£ 19.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Etat de Neuf. 21x15x1cm. 2001. Broché. 321 pages. etat remarquable un ex-libris (tampon) tranches impeccables le prix comprends l'expédition en suivi France Intégrité des textes ni surlignés ni commentaires en marges. As New.

- Softcover
Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, , FranceAu bon livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 18.67
£ 34.53 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état. Georg Editeur, 2010. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.80
£ 17.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.23
£ 26.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Language: French
Published by À coeur joie 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, FranceLibrairie Pierre Brunet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 17.78
£ 38.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Lyon, À coeur joie, 1996 ; in-8° broché, 206 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.80
£ 42.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condition: New.
Published by L'AGE D'HOMME (1982) 1982
- Softcover
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.00
£ 46.19 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. Broché, comme neuf.

Published by L'age d'homme 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.59
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R100059358: 1986. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 259 pages - couverture contrepliée. . . . Classification Dewey : 782.3-Musique lithurgique.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 13.68
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 13.68
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 14.82
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 14.82
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.30
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 17.22
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.62
£ 60.43 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Thom et Jung, un dialogue imaginaire | Psyché et Théorie des catastrophes | Jacques Viret | Taschenbuch | 348 S. | Französisch | 2023 | les éditions Baghera | EAN 9782902591008 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbiete…r: preigu.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 34.68
£ 42.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 78.68
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.