Vacher Jacques (53 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.92
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Board book. Condition: Very Good. Brdbk. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company… and very thankful for your business. Boisnard, Fabienne (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. Boisnard, Fabienne (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.25
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Board book. Condition: As New. Jouannigot, Loic (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.28
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.66
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.40
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.40
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.63
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Pelusines - Peluche es un libro interactivo de aventuras para niños de 9 a 12 años. Publicado en julio de 1993 por Beascoa, este libro en tapa blanda está escrito en español por Jean -. Jacques Vacher. Ideal para fomentar la imaginación y la lectura en los más jóvenes. EAN: 9788475466392 Tipo: Libros Cate…goría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Pelusines - Peluche Autor: Jean -. Jacques Vacher Editorial: Beascoa Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 12 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Boisnard, Fabienne (illustrator).

Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 6.26
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back u…p to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.52
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Plumita es un encantador libro infantil escrito por Jean-Jacques Vacher y Loïc Jouannigot. Publicado en español, este libro de 12 páginas es ideal para los más pequeños, ofreciendo una experiencia de lectura sencilla y entretenida. EAN: 9788422659419 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Plum…ita Autor: Jean-Jacques Vacher| Loïc Jouannigot Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 12.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.58
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre las tiernas aventuras de Osito Blanco, un entrañable personaje creado por Jean-Jacques Vacher y Loïc Jouannigot. Este libro infantil, ideal para los más pequeños, narra historias sencillas y encantadoras que capturan la imaginación y fomentan el amor por la lectura. Con ilustraciones coloridas y…un texto accesible, 'Osito Blanco' es perfecto para compartir momentos especiales en familia y disfrutar de la magia de la infancia. EAN: 9788422659402 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Osito Blanco Autor: Jean-Jacques Vacher| Loïc Jouannigot Idioma: es-ES.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.98
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.35
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 7.38
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre las aventuras de la pequeña ardilla en este encantador cómic de Jean-Jacques Vacher y Loïc Jouannigot. Publicado por Beascoa, este libro de tapa blanda es perfecto para jóvenes lectores y amantes de las novelas gráficas. Sumérgete en un mundo lleno de diversión y aprendizaje con este clásico de l…a literatura infantil. EAN: 9788475467122 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga|Infantil y Juvenil Título: La pequeña ardilla Autor: Jean-Jacques Vacher| Loïc Jouannigot Editorial: Beascoa Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 10 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.68
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

Published by Éd. France loisirs 2002
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.49
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: Spanish
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre la encantadora historia de Yanna, la pequeña hada, en este libro de Jean-Jacques Vacher y Catherine Reisser. Publicado en 1989, este cuento te transportará a un mundo mágico lleno de brujas y aventuras. Ideal para jóvenes lectores, 'Yanna la pequeña hada' es una lectura cautivadora que celebra la… imaginación y la amistad. EAN: 9788476557037 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Yanna la pequeña hada Autor: Jean-Jacques Vacher| Catherine Reisser Idioma: es-ES.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.40
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 37.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.20
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Le livre des histoires de Noël
Bernos, Clotilde; Clément, Claude; Doussin-Paul, Isabelle; Drac, Romain; Gagnon-Bergeron, Cécile; Gillot, Laurence; Guestin, Grégory; Jouanneau, Anne-Sophie; Kalengula, Catherine; Laroche-Rouzaut, Agnès; Muller, Marion; Mzali-Duprat, Marie-Claire; Naumann-Villemin, Christine; Bobe, Françoise; Palluy, Christine; Roman, Ghislaine; Spillers, Do; Tharlet, Eve; Tiffeneau, Sylvie; Vacher, Jean-Jacques; Vallery, Juliette; VAN GENECHTEN, Guido; Biondi, Ghislaine; Brisson, Stéphanie; Brissy, Pascal; Cabrol, Emmanuelle
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Chevrel, Céline; Fouquier, Elsa; Greban, Quentin; Guérin, Virginie; Turrier, Fabrice; Guibbaud, Christian; Jadoul, Emile; Luchini, Maximiliano; Melanson, Luc; Pawlak, Pawel; Pillot, Frédéric; Pilorget, Bruno; Sacre, Marie-José; Schlossberg, Elisabeth; Theinha…rdt, Volker; Boiry; VAN GENECHTEN, Guido; Vogel, Nathaële; Duhazé, Gaëlle; Borne-Lafont, Isabelle; Caudry, Marie (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 40.92
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadab…le. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. Jouannigot, Loic (illustrator).

Language: French
- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.18
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 54.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Jouannigot, Loic (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 26.58
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.68
£ 42.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.