Seller: COOK AND BAKERS BOOKS, PARKSVILLE, VANCOUVER ISLAND, BC, Canada
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dirk Tacke - Photography (illustrator). **Bundle Up & Save On Postage** A very nice pictorial hard cover copy without flaw. 7.75 X 10.25" 191 pages, published 2017. There is something appealing about eating food with your hands, being able to enjoy all the facets of a whole dish in a single mouthful. This collection of BBQ and Grill finger food creations are partially inspired by street foods. They make ideal starters and snacks or as the different courses of a more elaborate meal. These small dishes are somewhat challenging but using the many expert tips provided and a little practice, you are sure to succeed with fantastic tasting results.
Language: German
Published by Christian Verlag GmbH, 2016
ISBN 10: 3862449777 ISBN 13: 9783862449774
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Olivia Verlag 2022-12-03, 2022
ISBN 10: 3982153093 ISBN 13: 9783982153094
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Olivia Verlag 2022-12-03, 2022
ISBN 10: 3982153093 ISBN 13: 9783982153094
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Christian; 2. Edition (3. Februar 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 3959615027 ISBN 13: 9783959615020
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Christian Verlag GmbH 2020-07-22, 2020
ISBN 10: 3959615027 ISBN 13: 9783959615020
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: New.
4° Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 84 Seiten Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. Einband minimal berieben. Ecken und Kanten leicht bestossen. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. -----Inhalt:. Kat. Ausst. Kunstraum München, Kunsthalle Rostock. München / Rostock: Kunstraum München / Kunsthalle Rostock, 1992. Texte von Annie Bardon und Christine Tacke, Interview von Charles Kabold mit Dirk Skreber (dt.). 84 Seiten, 83 Abb. in Farbe. 27 x 21 cm. Softcover. ISBN 978-3-923874-71-2 (3-923874-71-5). ISBN: 9783923874712 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.
Language: German
Published by Christian Verlag GmbH, 2016
ISBN 10: 3862449777 ISBN 13: 9783862449774
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Christian Verlag Gmbh, 2016
ISBN 10: 3862449777 ISBN 13: 9783862449774
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 10.63x8.98x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Callwey GmbH 2023-03-14, 2023
ISBN 10: 376672620X ISBN 13: 9783766726209
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Callwey; 1. Edition (14. März 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 376672620X ISBN 13: 9783766726209
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Christian Verlag GmbH, 2016
ISBN 10: 3862449777 ISBN 13: 9783862449774
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2021
ISBN 10: 3960936850 ISBN 13: 9783960936855
First Edition
Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 368 S. Als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, Lagerspuren vorhanden Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2128.
Language: German
Published by München : Kunstraum München - Rostock : Kunsthalle Rostock, 1992
ISBN 10: 3923874715 ISBN 13: 9783923874712
Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, Austria
gebundene Ausgabe. 81 S. Su etw. berieben u. bestaubt SL02 9783923874712 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 530.
Language: German
Published by Christian Verlag GmbH, 2016
ISBN 10: 3862449777 ISBN 13: 9783862449774
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. Autor/Autorin: Andreas RummelDer international anerkannte Grillexperte Andreas Rummel tourt seit zehn Jahren rund um die Welt und durch TV-Shows aller Art. 200-mal im Jahr steht er am Grill, u.a. bei BBQ-Seminaren, Grillshows, Messen und privaten V.
Seller: primatexxt Buchversand, München, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 192 Seiten Leichte äußere Mängel - Buch ist als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet - Buch ansonsten in sehr gutem und ungelesenem Zustand - Jeder Lieferung liegt eine ordentliche Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. bei Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 820.
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 228 Seiten Leichte äußere Mängel - Buch ist als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet - Buch ansonsten in sehr gutem und ungelesenem Zustand - Jeder Lieferung liegt eine ordentliche Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. bei Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1350.
Language: German
Published by Christian; 2. Edition (3. Februar 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 3959615027 ISBN 13: 9783959615020
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.
hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. Auflage: 1. 208 Seiten Ungelesen. Einband geringfügig berieben bzw. angestoßen. Am Schnitt als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet. Rechnung mit ausgew. MwSt. W_kochen 9783766726209 . Bei Mehrfachbestellungen bei uns, reduziert sich für Sie der Versandkostenanteil pro Titel. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1429.
Language: German
Published by Callwey; 1. Edition (14. März 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 376672620X ISBN 13: 9783766726209
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.