Susan Maciver (17 results)

Language: English
Published by Maclver Publications, LLC 2018
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.84
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Language: English
Published by 1949 2017
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.84
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Language: English
Published by Sojourn Publishing, LLC 2017
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Sojourn Publishing, LLC 2017
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.12
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Softcover
Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.38
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. The Atlantis Chronicles Tides of Change.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.14
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 18.15
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.14
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 327 pages. 8.75x5.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 23.90
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.78
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by LIGHTNING SOURCE INC 2017
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.68
£ 42.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Über den Autor.

Language: English
Published by LIGHTNING SOURCE INC 2017
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.36
£ 42.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Amazon Digital Services LLC - KDP Print US 2017
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.05
£ 54.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - In one shattering moment, events are set into motion that will bring about catastrophic changes. Changes that no one could foresee.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Lacey Books Ltd, Cirencester, United KingdomLacey Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 125.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 2013 Paul Watkins large format hardcover edition. Light reading wear else very good condition.

Language: English
Published by Susan Maciver, LLC 2018
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.31
£ 15.15 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

Language: English
Published by Sojourn Publishing, LLC 2017
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.69
£ 16.39 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

Language: English
Published by 1949 2017
Series: The Atlantis Chronicles, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Atlantis Chronicles
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 36.43
£ 16.09 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.