Language: English
Published by University of South Carolina Pre, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611170443 ISBN 13: 9781611170443
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Mein Spy: The Ultimate German Espionage Collection: Featuring Secret Armies and The German Spy in America (World War I and II Deluxe Reconnaissance Library) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by University of South Carolina Pre, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611170443 ISBN 13: 9781611170443
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Language: English
Published by University of South Carolina Pre, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611170443 ISBN 13: 9781611170443
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Language: English
Published by University of South Carolina Pre, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611170443 ISBN 13: 9781611170443
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New. pp. 196.
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Language: English
Published by HardPress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1313243523 ISBN 13: 9781313243520
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1450578853 ISBN 13: 9781450578851
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1450582419 ISBN 13: 9781450582414
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New. pp. 196.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by Simon & Schuster, NEW YORK, 1936
Seller: Black Canyon Books, Olathe, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Soil and small tears to spine.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New. pp. 196.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1314920081 ISBN 13: 9781314920086
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1450589030 ISBN 13: 9781450589031
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Mitchell, Joe Henry (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by HardPress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1313243523 ISBN 13: 9781313243520
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1314920081 ISBN 13: 9781314920086
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by University of South Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611170443 ISBN 13: 9781611170443
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by University of South Carolina Press, US, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611170443 ISBN 13: 9781611170443
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.