hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Pauline Bonaparte : Princesse Borghà se This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Mondadori, 2002
Seller: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italy
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: Usato - Molto Buono. In-8 (Cm 22,3 x 14,5), pp. 249, leg. ed. con sovracop. ill. Prima edizione. Pieghetta segna p. Una leggera ingiallitura al margine sup. della sovracop. ant. BUONO.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Bonacci Editore, 1994
Seller: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italy
Brossura. Condition: Usato - Come Nuovo. Spinosa Antonio: Mussolini razzista riluttante. Bonacci editore, 1994 In-8 (Cm 21 x 13,5), brossura editoriale collana Storia e Politica, 14 Saggi e ricerche. OTTIMO.
Paperback. Condition: Good. found a note on one page - some wear around the edges - a few dogeared pages - my shelf location ea-c-45*.
Language: Italian
Published by Mondadori Oscar Storia, 2000
ISBN 10: 880447663X ISBN 13: 9788804476634
Seller: Liberio, San Miniato, PI, Italy
Brossura. Condition: buono.
Language: Italian
Published by Mondadori Prima edizione, 2002
ISBN 10: 8804506830 ISBN 13: 9788804506836
Seller: Liberio, San Miniato, PI, Italy
Rilegato. Condition: molto buono. Volume integro, molto fresco all'interno, copertina rigida con sovracopertina, foto su richiesta.
brossura. Condition: ottimo. Dust Jacket Condition: quasi ottimo. quinta edizione o successive. Quinta edizione. Collana 'Le scie'. Legatura rigida editoriale. Sopraccoperta illustrata. Formato in.8 (cm. 15X22). Pagg. 464. Lievi segni alla sopraccoperta. Firma a penna al frontespizio. Ottimo stato. Peso 730 grammi.
Language: Italian
Published by Rizzoli, Milano, 1988
Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italy
First Edition
brossura. Condition: ottimo. prima edizione. Prima edizione. Collana 'BUR' L675. BUR Biografie. Brossura editoriale. Formato in.16 (cm. 11X18). Pagg. 312. Lievi segni. Ottimo stato. Peso 250 grammi.
Language: Italian
Published by Rizzoli, Milano, 1981
Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italy
Rilegato. Condition: ottimo. senza sovraccoperta. seconda edizione. pagg. 318, 24. Legatura rigida cartonata editoriale con titoli al dorso. Manca sovraccoperta. Formato in.8. Collana 'Biografie'. 40 illustrazioni in b.n fuori testo. Ottimo stato. Kg. 0,65.
Published by Rusconi, Milano, 1982
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Paolina Bonaparte. L'amante imperiale - Antonio SpinosaRusconi, Milano 1982brossura, 13x21 cm ca., 347 pp.Volume con interni molto buoni, fioriture ai tagli, molto buonoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!18E-28. Book.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Italian
ISBN 10: 8838443696 ISBN 13: 9788838443695
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Italian
ISBN 10: 8804413247 ISBN 13: 9788804413240
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Mondadori, 1991
Seller: Laboratorio del libro, Condove, Italy
Condition: Buono (Good). In 8^, pp.585, cartonato edit., tracce di sfregamento al piatto post., il resto ottimo. I edizione coll. 'Le Scie', no sovcop. Book.
Published by Mondolibri, 2003
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
rilegato. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Editore : MondolibriCollana: Anno : 2003Misure, rilegatura rilegato con sovracoperta, 14,5x24 cm c.a. - 249 ppCondizioni : normali segni d'uso e del tempoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!Posizione : 29-05 MR. Book.
Seller: Liberio, San Miniato, PI, Italy
Rilegato. Condition: buono. Condizioni piu' che buone Manca sovracopertina.
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Dossier 2000brossura,13x19,5, 63ppVolume proveniente da collezione privata, molto buono, leggeri segni del tempoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!27F-52. Book.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Paolina Bonaparte: L'amante imperiale es una biografía histórica escrita por Antonio Spinosa. El libro narra la vida de Paolina Bonaparte, hermana de Napoleón, explorando su papel en la corte imperial y sus relaciones personales. La obra ofrece una visión detallada de la sociedad y la política del siglo XIX a través de la vida de una figura femenina influyente. EAN: 9788804490630 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Paolina Bonaparte. L'amante imperiale Autor: Antonio Spinosa Editorial: Mondadori Idioma: it Páginas: 360 Formato: tapa blanda.