Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1545086346 ISBN 13: 9781545086346
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
ISBN 10: 037370660X ISBN 13: 9780373706600
Seller: The Book Abyss, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. Please see any and all photos connected with this listing. A bit scuffed but all pages intact and legible. Good reading copies. Clean. Store Stamped. --- ---THREE FOR THE ROAD (Harlequin Superromance # 660) --- THE GOOD FATHER --- (Harlequin Superromance # 630) . . . .
Published by Scholastic US
ISBN 10: 0545534909 ISBN 13: 9780545534901
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Published by Scholastic US
ISBN 10: 0545534909 ISBN 13: 9780545534901
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Publication Date: 2013
ISBN 10: 0545534909 ISBN 13: 9780545534901
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Manchester University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1526166976 ISBN 13: 9781526166975
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Manchester University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1526166976 ISBN 13: 9781526166975
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 153463990X ISBN 13: 9781534639904
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Manchester University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1526166976 ISBN 13: 9781526166975
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Manchester University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1526166976 ISBN 13: 9781526166975
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 248 pages. 8.50x5.43x0.53 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Manchester University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1526126788 ISBN 13: 9781526126788
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Manchester University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1526126788 ISBN 13: 9781526126788
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Manchester University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1526126788 ISBN 13: 9781526126788
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Manchester University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1526126788 ISBN 13: 9781526126788
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by University of Virginia Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 081393978X ISBN 13: 9780813939780
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by University of Virginia Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 081393978X ISBN 13: 9780813939780
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.