Schuster Martina (98 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Ratgeber Kleinkinder' (Guía para niños pequeños), es una guía práctica para padres de niños pequeños. Ofrece consejos y orientación sobre diversos aspectos del cuidado infantil, incluyendo la salud, la seguridad y el bienestar de los niños. Publicado por Rowohlt Verlag, este libro es… una valiosa fuente de información para padres que buscan apoyo y asesoramiento en la crianza de sus hijos. EAN: 9783499185182 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar|Educación Título: Ratgeber Kleinkinder Autor: Jürgen Stellpflug| Elke Achtner-Theiß| Martina Arnold| Edda Greiner-Schuster Editorial: FisicalBook Idioma: de Páginas: 283 Formato: tapa blanda.

Öko-Test. Ratgeber Kleinkinder [Öko Test Ökotest]
Achtner-Theiß, Elke, Martina Arnold und Edda Greiner-Schuster :
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 12.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 349 Seiten Kanten etwas bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung, Leserillen an Rücken. /// Standort Wimregal HAA-4216 ISBN 3499185180 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 302 vollständig überarbeitete Neuausgabe, 151.-162. Tausend.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 31.95
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used. pp. 208.

Growth in Transition
Hinterberger, Friedrich (EDT); Pirgmaier, Elke (EDT); Freytag, Elisabeth (EDT); Schuster, Martina (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.38
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 35.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Growth in Transition
Hinterberger, Friedrich (EDT); Pirgmaier, Elke (EDT); Freytag, Elisabeth (EDT); Schuster, Martina (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 33.47
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 30.04
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used. pp. 208.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Niedrig-Temperatur : Fleisch & Fisch sanft garen ; [mit Rezepten von Spitzenköchen]. Monika Schuster. Mit Rezepten von: Michaela Peters . [Fotogr.: Martina Görlach]
Schuster, Monika (Mitwirkender) und Martina (Mitwirkender) Görlach:
Language: German
Published by [Rheda-Wiedenbrück ; Gütersloh] : RM-Buch-und-Medien-Vertrieb [u.a.], [2008]. 2008
Seller: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, S, AustriaBuchhandlung Neues Leben
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.11
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
(nur für Mitglieder). Condition: Gut. Ungekürzte Lizenzausg. 144 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 27 cm Schönes, ordentliches, gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 780.

- Softcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 35.29
£ 14.22 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

Growth in Transition
Hinterberger, Friedrich (EDT); Pirgmaier, Elke (EDT); Freytag, Elisabeth (EDT); Schuster, Martina (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 35.05
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Growth in Transition
Hinterberger, Friedrich (EDT); Pirgmaier, Elke (EDT); Freytag, Elisabeth (EDT); Schuster, Martina (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 35.28
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 52.05
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 208 pages. 9.21x6.38x1.89 inches. In Stock.

Ver-Bindung; Bindung, Trennung und Verlust in der Frauenheilkunde und Geburtshilfe; Beiträge der 1. Drei-Länder-Tagung der DGPFG e.V., ÖGPGG und SAPGG; 2009
Maier, Barbara; Braun, Carsten; Schuster, Dorothea; Wenger, Anna; Rauchfuß, Martina; Hrsg.
- Softcover
Seller: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, NI, GermanyBücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.23
£ 20.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. 447 S., Oktav, kartoniert. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Hauptvorträge, Morgenvorlesungen, Kurzvorträge, Posterbeiträge. Sprache: Deutsch (unbesetzt) 606 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, , AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.00
£ 47.48 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. 193 S. Kanten etw. bestoßen, m. einig. Anstreichungen im Text (grüner Fineliner) L011 9781849713962 *.* Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 420.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 44.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, , GermanyABC Versand e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.42
£ 36.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Neue Auflage 2012. Kleine Lager - und Gebrauchsspuren H563F5TB11 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

Growth in Transition
Hinterberger, Friedrich (EDT); Pirgmaier, Elke (EDT); Freytag, Elisabeth (EDT); Schuster, Martina (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 113.38
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Growth in Transition
Hinterberger, Friedrich (EDT); Pirgmaier, Elke (EDT); Freytag, Elisabeth (EDT); Schuster, Martina (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 100.38
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 100.39
£ 15.59 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 116.74
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 208.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 114.16
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Growth in Transition
Hinterberger, Friedrich (EDT); Pirgmaier, Elke (EDT); Freytag, Elisabeth (EDT); Schuster, Martina (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 136.99
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 129.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Like New. Like New. book.

Growth in Transition
Hinterberger, Friedrich (EDT); Pirgmaier, Elke (EDT); Freytag, Elisabeth (EDT); Schuster, Martina (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 160.02
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 148.67
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 208 pages. 9.49x6.42x2.01 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 39.10
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Growth in Transition
. Ed(s): Hinterberger, Friedrich; Pirgmaier, Elke; Freytag, Elisabeth; Schuster, Martina
- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 224.37
£ 7.83 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Following a detailed presentation of the key arguments for reconsidering the necessary conditions for sustainable economies, this book shows how we can shape the process towards sustainability. Editor(s): Hinterberger, Friedrich; Pirgmaier, Elke; Freytag, Elisabeth; Schuster, Martina. Num Pages: 208 pages, 12 bla…ck & white illustrations, 1 black & white tables, 1 black & white halftones. BIC Classification: GTF; KCG; RNU. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 234 x 156. Weight in Grams: 453. . 2011. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Growth in Transition
. Ed(s): Hinterberger, Friedrich; Pirgmaier, Elke; Freytag, Elisabeth; Schuster, Martina
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 261.00
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Following a detailed presentation of the key arguments for reconsidering the necessary conditions for sustainable economies, this book shows how we can shape the process towards sustainability. Editor(s): Hinterberger, Friedrich; Pirgmaier, Elke; Freytag, Elisabeth; Schuster, Martina. Num Pages: 208 pages, 12 bla…ck & white illustrations, 1 black & white tables, 1 black & white halftones. BIC Classification: GTF; KCG; RNU. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 234 x 156. Weight in Grams: 453. . 2011. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . .