Saveliev (225 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15…% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 2.75
£ 14.91 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Format Poche. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2024
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.45
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2024
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 29.96
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 33.39
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 34.05
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 36.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, U.S.A.Bulrushed Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 29.69
£ 6.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. SHIPS FAST. RESCUED + RENEWED. Clean pages, light wear, and a strong binding make this a reliable, quality Good+ copy, kept in circulation through our Book Sustainability Program. No access codes or CDs.

Language: English
Published by Independently Published 2024
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Peter Saveliev 2016
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 38.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

Language: English
Published by Independently Published 2024
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 38.94
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 37.36
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.29
£ 14.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Language: English
Published by Privately Printed, Huntington 2016
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Hardcover
Seller: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, U.S.A.Winged Monkey Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 38.39
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Fifth Edition. Hardccover, owner name sticker, very good with light shelf wear. Illustrated.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.74
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.57
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by Editions du Progrès, 1974, France. 1974
Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contact seller5-star seller20x13. 94 pgs. Texto en francés. 648080.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2024
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 32.42
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2018
Series: Research in Migration and Ethnic Relations Series, Book 32 of 34. Book 32 of 34 - Research in Migration and Ethnic Relations Series
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 43.92
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Peter Saveliev 2016
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Softcover
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 42.19
£ 3.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, corner creasing. Inside pages are clean. ; 7 X 1.33 X 10 inches; 664 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 44.11
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 43.08
£ 4.75 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2024
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 32.41
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2018
Series: Research in Migration and Ethnic Relations Series, Book 32 of 34. Book 32 of 34 - Research in Migration and Ethnic Relations Series
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 47.92
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 50.03
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2024
Series: Topology Illustrated, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Topology Illustrated
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 34.97
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Moscow USSR 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, U.S.A.Charles Berry, Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 30.71
£ 3.13 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. RUSSIAN LANGUAGE hardcover in VG condition: unmarked, slight wear, pages age-yellowed. 415 pages. [1.1 lbs]. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 45.28
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 39.52
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 42.40
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 2nd edition. 210 pages. 9.25x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.