Rota Gasperoni Ester (57 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Hubesch, Nicolas (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.47
£ 12.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Actes Sud collection , 2003. 1 volume cartonné(s) format In-12 bon. Merel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs…of wear on the cover. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Merel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Dog-eared pages. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organiz…ations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity… organizations. Hubesch, Nicolas (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity… organizations. Hubesch, Nicolas (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Merel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Merel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover…. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Hubesch, Nicolas (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this…item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former li…brary book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this…item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by l'École des loisirs-Médium club 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by l'École des loisirs-Médium club 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.38
£ 18.12 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung. C'est avec exaltation et un immense désir d'indépendance qu'Eva quitte ses parents et l'Amérique latine pour entrer à l'Université, aux Etats-Unis. Elle ne comprend pas que sa m…ère s'inquiète autant au sujet des garçons, et comprend encore moins que wilma, la meilleure amie de sa mère, qui habite New York, la pousse à se trouver un boyfriend. Sur le campus, les bals et les rendez-vous amoureux sont une préoccupation majeure. Lucy, belle, brillante, passionnée de politique, a déjà un fiancé, parfait, presque trop. Nancy vit une grande et sereine histoire d'amour. Connie, que tout le monde appelle Texas, cherche désespérément un homme qui soit plus grand qu'elle et Helga entame un régime. Eva se sent très loin de tout ça. Et pourtant, cette année américaine lui réserve une passion violente et douloureuse.

- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.03
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.89
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Merel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.89
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Latyk, Olivier (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good.

- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.18
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné. Hubesch, Nicolas (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.02
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new.

- Softcover
Seller: books-livres11.com, NOTRE DAME DE MONTS, , Francebooks-livres11.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.25
£ 38.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. Résumé : Eva, son grand frère Guido et leurs parents ont fui l'Italie fasciste. A la chute du du ce, ils voudraient bien rentrer chez eux, mais leur maison a été pillée, et le père d'Eva pense préférable de quitter l'Europe et de partir pour l'Amérique latine, où vit son frère. Une traversée e…n bateau, de nombreux voyages en avion, la cordillère des Andes, et les voilà enfin à destination, dans un pays où les Indiens ne portent pas de plumes, mais " une espèce de couverture avec un trou au milieu pour y passer la tête ". Dans ce pays, Eva découvre les tremblements de terre et les cucarachas, qui ressemblent à s'y méprendre à des cafards. mais en plus gros. La famille de son oncle est riche, la maison truffée de domestiques indiens, et sa cousine Conchita a toutes les caractéristiques d'une pimbêche. Ce n'est pas elle qui irait s'amouracher d'Atahualpa, un garçon très beau, qui porte le nom d'un roi et qu'Eva trouve très séduisant. LIVRE (S) ENVELOPPÉ (S) DANS DU PLASTIQUE A BULLES, ENVOI RAPIDE ET SOIGNÉ.

- Hardcover
Seller: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austriawinni´s antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 12.91
£ 23.39 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Wie Neu!!. Wie Neu!!.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.07
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20243053: 2004. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 105 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants. Hubesch, Nicolas (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.59
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0139551: 2002. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 280 pages - . . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.94
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150177256: 1995. In-12. Broché. Etat du neuf, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 306 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.