Peter Coleborn (104 results)

Language: English
Published by Alchemy Press 2021
Series: Alchemy Press Book of Horrors, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Alchemy Press Book of Horrors
- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 3.61
£ 5.66 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.40
£ 5.74 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Coleborn, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Alchemy Press 2021
Series: Alchemy Press Book of Horrors, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Alchemy Press Book of Horrors
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by Bristish Fantasy Society, UK 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Robert Gavora, Fine & Rare Books, ABAA, Talent, OR, U.S.A.Robert Gavora, Fine & Rare Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 7.68
£ 5.22 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Features reviews of books, movies, videos, and magazines. 39 pages with illustrations. Light rubbing to rear cover, else a fine and bright copy.
Language: English
Published by Bristish Fantasy Society, UK 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Robert Gavora, Fine & Rare Books, ABAA, Talent, OR, U.S.A.Robert Gavora, Fine & Rare Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: Fine. Features reviews of books, movies, videos, and magazines. 51 pages with illustrations. A fine and bright copy.
Language: English
Published by Bristish Fantasy Society, UK 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Robert Gavora, Fine & Rare Books, ABAA, Talent, OR, U.S.A.Robert Gavora, Fine & Rare Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 7.68
£ 5.22 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Features reviews of books, movies, videos, and magazines. 43 pages with illustrations. Tiny crease at corner of rear cover, else a fine and bright copy.
Language: English
Published by Bristish Fantasy Society, UK 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Robert Gavora, Fine & Rare Books, ABAA, Talent, OR, U.S.A.Robert Gavora, Fine & Rare Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 7.68
£ 5.22 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Features reviews of books, movies, videos, and magazines. 51 pages with illustrations. Date written on top margin of front cover, some underlining and circling, else a near fine and bright copy.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.67
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Coleborn, Peter (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.70
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Coleborn, Peter (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.73
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Coleborn, Peter (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Tales of the Grotesque: A Collection of Uneasy Tales. Coleborn, Peter (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Coleborn, Peter (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Coleborn, Peter (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Alchemy Press 2021
Series: Alchemy Press Book of Horrors, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Alchemy Press Book of Horrors
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.07
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Birmingham: British Fantasy Society, Summer 1999, pb, 1st. 1999
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Griffin Skye Co, Eureka, CA, U.S.A.Griffin Skye Co
Contact seller2-star sellerIncludes stories & poetry by Rudy Kremberg, Norman J. Olson, Linda Talbot, echo syzgy, Anne Gay, etc. Fine, as new.

Language: English
Published by Alchemy Press 2021
Series: Alchemy Press Book of Horrors, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Alchemy Press Book of Horrors
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.93
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Alchemy Press 2018
Series: Alchemy Press Book of Horrors, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Alchemy Press Book of Horrors
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.25
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Alchemy Press 11/1/2018 2018
Series: Alchemy Press Book of Horrors, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Alchemy Press Book of Horrors
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Alchemy Press Book of Horrors. Book.

Language: English
Published by Alchemy Press 2018
Series: Alchemy Press Book of Horrors, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Alchemy Press Book of Horrors
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 18.52
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Alchemy Press 2018
Series: Alchemy Press Book of Horrors, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Alchemy Press Book of Horrors
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.00
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.93
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 20.67
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.71
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Alchemy Press, GB 2018
Series: Alchemy Press Book of Horrors, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Alchemy Press Book of Horrors
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.21
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.55
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.68
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In. Coleborn, Peter (illustrator).