Mor G (103 results)
Published by Dutton 1944
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A.Blue Awning Books
Contact seller2-star sellerhardcover. Condition: Good. 1st ed. 196 pp. 5 5/8 x 8 1/8. Blue cloth covered boards, stamped in black on spine. Sunned at spine, ffep torn at bottom corner. No dj.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 25.76
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.61
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.47
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. 2019. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.10
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 26.20
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Movement Notation: Eshkol and Abraham Wachmann
Bashan, Mor (Editor) / Gruijthuijsen, Krist (Editor) / Bashan, Mor (Contributor) / Einbinder, Humi (Contributor) / Harries, John G (Contributor) / Shoval, Dror (Contributor) / Shosani, Michal (Contributor)
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.60
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 204 pages. 9.75x7.25x9.92 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
£ 44.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 41.99
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.
Published by Udine, Arti Grafiche Friulane 1978. 1978
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerIn-8°, pp. 24. Bross. edit. Dedica autografa anonima sul piatto anteriore. Note, segnature e sottolineature a penna all'interno.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 33.59
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Volume 1219. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9781493955251.

Movement Notation: Eshkol and Abraham Wachmann
Mor Bashan, Krist Gruijthuijsen, Humi Einbinder, John G Harries, Michal Shosani, Dror Shoval
Language: English
Published by Verlag der Buchhandlung Walther Konig 2024-05-01 2024
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.29
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.37
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
£ 51.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 42.91
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. 2024. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .

- Hardcover
Seller: Art Data, London, , United KingdomArt Data
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. Hardcover.Width: 18 cm. Height: 25cm. 264 pages. English text.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 52.42
£ 7.83 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. 2024. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Movement Notation: Eshkol and Abraham Wachmann
Bashan, Mor (Editor) / Gruijthuijsen, Krist (Editor) / Bashan, Mor (Contributor) / Einbinder, Humi (Contributor) / Harries, John G (Contributor) / Shoval, Dror (Contributor) / Shosani, Michal (Contributor)
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 49.85
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 204 pages. 9.75x7.25x9.92 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 55.10
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. 2024. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .

Published by Giuffrè editore, MILANO 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.11
£ 36.24 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. Teoria e pratica del diritto ITALIANO N.11 sez.IV della collana, con il coordinamento e la presentazione di Vittorio Italia, pagine ingiallite ai bordi, con qualche sottolineatura con lapis e biro, brossura editoriale flessibile, lucida, ingiallita al dorso e lungo i margini, con qualche leggera ombratura…, lievi segni di usura alle punte ed al piede. Numero pagine 410.

Published by , GIUFFRE' 1981
- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.80
£ 34.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: Good. II^. Seconda edizione riveduta ed integrata con la normativa ministeriale sui concorsi in copertina flessibile cartonata lievi segni di polvere. Agli interni pagine imbrunite, si notano segni a matita ininfluenti alla lettura, tagli regolari impolverati, rilegatura salda e unita. 607 Buono (Good) . Boo…k.
More imagesPublished by , Grafischena 1977
- Hardcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.89
£ 34.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
flexi bound. Condition: Good. 0. Copertina cartonata sporca e ingiallita lievemente. Tagli e pagine ingialliti lievemente. Buono (Good) . Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, United KingdomSpeedyhen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.06
£ 41.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Public Administration and Public Policy, Book 7 of 37. Book 7 of 37 - Routledge Research in Public Administration and Public Policy
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 70.74
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 0.

Published by Giuffrè Editore, MILANO 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.89
£ 36.24 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. Teoria e pratica del diritto ITALIANO Volume numero 11 della collana Teoria e pratica del diritto, sezione IV- Diritto Amministrativo. Con il coordinamento di Vittorio Italia. Brossura lucida, a due colori, scurita al dorso e lievemente usurata lungo i margini. Pagine ben conservate, lievemente ingiallite… e corredate da alcune tabelle fuori testo. Numero pagine 410.
Published by Trento, Tipografia Artistica, 1907 1907
Seller: LIBRERIA ACHILLE, TRIESTE, TS, ItalyLIBRERIA ACHILLE
Contact seller3-star sellerCollana di 100 sonetti in dialetto trentino. 16 bross. edit. pp. 112 e alcune ill. b.n. f.t. Copertine mancanti.

Published by Société de psychopathologie et d'hygiène mentale de Dakar, Dakar 1991
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 17.78
£ 30.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon état. in-8 Description :Pages 261-392. Dos insolé. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, United KingdomSpeedyhen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 41.00
£ 41.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: NEW.

Language: French
Published by Paris 1953
- Manuscript
Seller: Pare Yannick, Floirac, , FrancePare Yannick
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 40.12 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pas de couverture. Condition: Bon. Extraits du B.M. - 1953, 16 pages agrafées. Pages légèrement jaunies, photos N&B.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, FI, ItalyLibreria Oreste Gozzini snc
Contact seller5-star sellerMilano, U. Hoepli, 1942, in-8, br., pp. 11. Estratto.