Mahood Michael (12 results)

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.83
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Twelfth Night This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guaran…tee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.98
£ 4.99 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf…ied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.98
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Language: English
Published by Jointly published by Division of Education and Youth and Methodist Publishing House [1991 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Gwyn Tudur Davies, Aberystwyth, United KingdomGwyn Tudur Davies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.00
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Condition as new. m1494. Helen Mahood (illustrator).

Twelfth Night
Shakespeare, William (Author)/ Dobson, Michael (Introduction by)/ Dobson, Michael (Revised by)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.25
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 240 pages. 7.72x5.04x0.79 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 7.28
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Twelfth Night
Shakespeare, William; Mahood, M. M. (Edited with Commentary by); Dobson, Michael(Introduced by)
Language: English
Published by Penguin Books, London, UK 2005
- Softcover
Seller: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, United KingdomSarah Zaluckyj
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.00
£ 21.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good ++/Fine. Reprint. lxxv (75) pages + 156 pages. Very clean white background covers and fine and unmarked pages.

DEATH: A Compilation of Transformative Near-Death Experiences
May, Ameera; Serumaga, El; Mahood, Michael; Kumara, Sharon Sananda; Annis, Kathryn; Siracusa, Philip; Brown, Megan; Popovici, Gianina Sabau; Dean, Jennifer
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.17
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
More imagesPublished by The Bodley Head, 1982
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Roe and Moore, London, United KingdomRoe and Moore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.00
£ 11.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Square 4to. 64 p. Illustrated with comic drawings and cartoons of the Bloomsbury Group and excerpts for Maud Mahood s diary. Maud Mahood, a model for artists and socialised in the the group. Very good copy. Size 24 x 22cm (9.75 x 8.75 inches).

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.63
£ 42.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Separated from her twin brother Sebastian after a shipwreck, Viola disguises herself as a boy to serve the Duke of Illyria. Wooing a countess on his behalf, she is stunned to find herself the object of his beloved s affections. If music be the food o.

Death
May, Ameera; Serumaga, El; Mahood, Michael; Kumara, Sharon Sananda; Annis, Kathryn; Siracusa, Philip; Brown, Megan; Popovici, Gianina Sabau; Dean, Jennifer
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Death
May, Ameera; Serumaga, El; Mahood, Michael; Kumara, Sharon Sananda; Annis, Kathryn; Siracusa, Philip; Brown, Megan; Popovici, Gianina Sabau; Dean, Jennifer
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.98
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.