Møller Claus (104 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.27
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.54
£ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Crease on cover*.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 1.95
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Berrett-Koehler Publishers, San Francisco 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, U.S.A.Virtuous Volumes et al.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.63
£ 3.37 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good+. Seventh Printing. Faint 1/4" spots along top edge or rear cover. Foreword by Sir Collin Marshall, Chairman, British Airways. 222 pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Softcover
Seller: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.32
£ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access c…odes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

- Softcover
Seller: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, U.S.A.tLighthouse Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.01
£ 5.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return item with no hass…le.
Published by Berrett-Koehler Publishers 2008
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.40
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Softcover
Seller: Budget Books, Pasadena, U.S.A.Budget Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.58
£ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. 2nd Edition. Ships from California.

Language: English
Published by Berrett-Koehler Publishers, San Francisco 1996
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.04
£ 4.76 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Some shelf and corner wear. Inside text appears clean and crisp. Binding is very good, Otherwise appears never used. In very nice condition. Looks Nice. Has bookstore Stickers on the Cover. Size: 23 cm. 222 pp. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Availabl…e: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; Consumer complaints; ISBN: 1881052818. ISBN/EAN: 9781881052814. Dewey Code: 658.8/12 20. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561004616.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.04
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro, 'Una queja es un regalo', explora cómo las quejas de los clientes pueden ser utilizadas como una herramienta valiosa para la mejora continua de una organización. Janelle Barlow y Claus Moller ofrecen una guía práctica para convertir las quejas en oportunidades estratégicas, abordando temas com…o el trato con clientes descontentos, el manejo de críticas personales y la creación de una cultura empresarial receptiva a la retroalimentación del cliente. Con consejos prácticos y ejemplos relevantes, este libro es esencial para cualquier empresa que busque fortalecer la lealtad del cliente y optimizar sus servicios. EAN: 9788480882736 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Una queja es un regalo Autor: Janelle Barlow| Claus Moller Editorial: Gestión 2000 Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 194 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Condition: Used - Very good
£ 4.02
£ 11.22 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro explora la importancia de la calidad personal como base para el éxito en todos los ámbitos, tanto en el sector privado como en el público. Aborda cómo la calidad individual, departamental y empresarial influye en la satisfacción del cliente, que se ha vuelto cada vez más exigente. Con ilustraciones… y 192 páginas, este libro ofrece una perspectiva sobre el desarrollo de la calidad, enfocándose en aspectos que van más allá de los técnicos de productos y servicios. EAN: 9788789264509 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Calidad personal Autor: Claus Moller Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 192 Formato: tapa dura.

P.M. Schneller schlau WISSENSCHAFT
Fois, Minerva; Schulz-Reiss, Christine; Müller, Torben; Ring, Caroline; Jakob, Katharina; Kavelage, Tim; Möller, Dieter; Löwer, Chris; Viciano, Astrid; Simon, Claus Peter; Niederstadt, Jenny; Rudolph, Elena; Stillich, Sven; Rassaus, Manuela; Haas, Christian; Harf, Rainer; Löll, Christiane; Franz, Angelika; Leitschuh, Vanessa; Lich, Barbara; Röbke, Thomas
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.15
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

P.M. Schneller schlau WISSENSCHAFT
Fois, Minerva; Schulz-Reiss, Christine; Müller, Torben; Ring, Caroline; Jakob, Katharina; Kavelage, Tim; Möller, Dieter; Löwer, Chris; Viciano, Astrid; Simon, Claus Peter; Niederstadt, Jenny; Rudolph, Elena; Stillich, Sven; Rassaus, Manuela; Haas, Christian; Harf, Rainer; Löll, Christiane; Franz, Angelika; Leitschuh, Vanessa; Lich, Barbara; Röbke, Thomas
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.35
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.49
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: Henfold Stamps and Books, Glasgow, United KingdomHenfold Stamps and Books
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 12.50
£ 15.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Excellent condition. Book shows very little wear.

P.M. Schneller schlau NATUR
Harf, Rainer; Engeln, Henning; Rassaus, Manuela; Möller, Dieter; Donner, Susanne; Simon, Claus Peter; Jakob, Katharina; Flohr, Kristian; Lich, Barbara; Fois, Minerva; Leitschuh, Vanessa; Niederstadt, Jenny; Kauschanski, Alexander; Röbke, Thomas; Rudolph, Elena; Kavelage, Tim; Kiel, Viola; Viciano, Astrid; Berndorff, Jan; Stillich, Sven; Schulz-Reiss, Christine; Löll, Christiane; Franz, Angelika; Ring, Caroline
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.45
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Von Kickblanc, Darwin City, AustraliaVon Kickblanc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 20.46
£ 7.50 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. Muy bueno/ Very good. Primera edición/ First edition.

P.M. Schneller schlau NATUR
Harf, Rainer; Engeln, Henning; Rassaus, Manuela; Möller, Dieter; Donner, Susanne; Simon, Claus Peter; Jakob, Katharina; Flohr, Kristian; Lich, Barbara; Fois, Minerva; Leitschuh, Vanessa; Niederstadt, Jenny; Kauschanski, Alexander; Röbke, Thomas; Rudolph, Elena; Kavelage, Tim; Kiel, Viola; Viciano, Astrid; Berndorff, Jan; Stillich, Sven; Schulz-Reiss, Christine; Löll, Christiane; Franz, Angelika; Ring, Caroline
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 17.05
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.