Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 307 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2006. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état cependant couverture défraîchie intérieur propre. in8. 1994. Broché. Good.
Published by L'OBSERVATOIRE, 2021
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen. L'OBSERVATOIRE collection , 2021. 1 volume format In-8 acceptable.
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Landerneau, Fonds Helene & Edouard Leclerc pour la culture, 2017., 2017
First Edition
Hardcover. 4°, 28 x 23,5 cm. Volume cartonné original de 247 (1) pages, richement illustré en couleurs et en une couleur. Légèrement émoussé aux coins, sinon bon exemplaire. --- Original-Pappband mit 247 (1) Seiten, reich farbig und einfarbig bebildert. An den Ecken etwas bestoßen, anosnsten gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! GeDt1914Ueb.
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover and jacket in excellent condition throughout; text in French. TS. Used.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Condition: Neuf.
Condition: Fine. french edition - l'ouvrage qui n'a jamais été lu peut présenter d'infimes marques de stockage sur couverture et/ou pourtours- Idéal pour offrir car remis sous blister - expédié soigneusement dans un emballage adapté depuis la france. 30x30x2cm. 2009. Broché. 44 pages. Fine.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Condition: Fine. french édition - article sous blister - idéal pour offrir - Envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles depuis France. 30x30x2cm. 2009. Broché. 44 pages. Chaque maison cache un secret les murs ont des oreilles mais la bouche cousue. Il faut poser longtemps la joue contre leur sein comme un docteur fiévreux pour les entendre respirer. A Dun-le-Palestel dans la Creuse la maison de famille du narrateur en a si gros sur le c?ur et tant à dire qu'on va la confesser pièce après pièce l'écouter se raconter souvenirs dérangés vérités arrangées les choses et les gens tels qu'ils furent les échos et les ombres qu'il en reste. Elle finira bien par lâcher cequ'elle sait. Elle sait l'histoire d'un père qui lui avait choisi de se taire. Fine.
Condition: Neuf.
Published by Plon, 1994
Seller: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, France
Plon 1994, In-8 broché, 267 pages. Cachet de bibliothéque. Trés bon état.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150198723: 1974. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 206 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
14 x 22, 268 pp., broché, bon état.
Condition: Neuf.