Julie Burch (36 results)

The Princess Principle: Women Helping Women Discover Their Royal Spirit
Jana L. High; Marilyn Sprague-Smith; Lorri Allen; Sue Bergstrom; Julie D. Burch; Jennifer Curtet; Deb Gauldin; Sheryl Rudd Kuhn; Carolyn L. Larkin; Janet Luongo; Joyce C. Mills; Rebecca Pace; Lori Palm; Vickie Pokaluk; Valerie A. Rawls; Sheryl Roush; Sue Stanek; Tolbert, A. S., Ph.D.
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Princess Principle: Women Helping Women Discover Their Royal Spirit
Jana L. High; Marilyn Sprague-Smith; Lorri Allen; Sue Bergstrom; Julie D. Burch; Jennifer Curtet; Deb Gauldin; Sheryl Rudd Kuhn; Carolyn L. Larkin; Janet Luongo; Joyce C. Mills; Rebecca Pace; Lori Palm; Vickie Pokaluk; Valerie A. Rawls; Sheryl Roush; Sue Stanek; Tolbert, A. S., Ph.D.
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.43
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.84
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.98
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Clr Csm. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 6.91
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.44
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Florida Wildlife Coloring Book. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.50
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 9.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

- Softcover
Seller: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 6.50
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadab…le. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Brand New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.15
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

E=mc2 Relative to Business
Edwards, Johanne; Sines, Jim (COL); Bell-voorhees, Julie (COL); Burch, Jayne (COL)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.64
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

E=mc2 Relative to Business
Edwards, Johanne; Sines, Jim (COL); Bell-voorhees, Julie (COL); Burch, Jayne (COL)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 16.03
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.24
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. clr csm edition. 98 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.71
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.91
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 10.12
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

E=mc2 Relative to Business
Edwards, Johanne; Sines, Jim (COL); Bell-voorhees, Julie (COL); Burch, Jayne (COL)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 21.49
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

E=mc2 Relative to Business
Edwards, Johanne; Sines, Jim (COL); Bell-voorhees, Julie (COL); Burch, Jayne (COL)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.23
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Pack up your colored pencils and come along to a trip to paradise!You'll find dolphins, turtles, herons, and more as you travel through natural Florida with this beautiful selection of drawings by Julie Burch. Each illustration features some of Florida's most fascinating plants and animals,…with a brief scientific explanation on the facing page so you can learn while you color. Rest and relaxation are only a page flip away.Some illustrations include:A pair of white-tailed deer with their foal, watching wide-eyed from the palmetto frondsTwo American river otters playing on a sunny riverbankA blue tang and a queen angelfish swimming in a coral reefA loggerhead turtle floating along the ocean floorIn The Florida Wildlife Coloring Book, there's a fun-loving creature waiting to play on every page! This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Seller: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.35
£ 27.60 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Pack up your colored pencils and come along to a trip to paradise!You'll find dolphins, turtles, herons, and more as you travel through natural Florida with this beautiful selection of drawings by Julie Burch. Each illustration features some of Florida's most fascinating plants and animals,…with a brief scientific explanation on the facing page so you can learn while you color. Rest and relaxation are only a page flip away.Some illustrations include:A pair of white-tailed deer with their foal, watching wide-eyed from the palmetto frondsTwo American river otters playing on a sunny riverbankA blue tang and a queen angelfish swimming in a coral reefA loggerhead turtle floating along the ocean floorIn The Florida Wildlife Coloring Book, there's a fun-loving creature waiting to play on every page! Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.82
£ 52.81 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Pack up your colored pencils and come along to a trip to paradise!You'll find dolphins, turtles, herons, and more as you travel through natural Florida with this beautiful selection of drawings by Julie Burch. Each illustration features some of Florida's most fascinating plants and animals,… with a brief scientific explanation on the facing page so you can learn while you color. Rest and relaxation are only a page flip away.Some illustrations include: A pair of white-tailed deer with their foal, watching wide-eyed from the palmetto frondsTwo American river otters playing on a sunny riverbankA blue tang and a queen angelfish swimming in a coral reefA loggerhead turtle floating along the ocean floorIn The Florida Wildlife Coloring Book, there's a fun-loving creature waiting to play on every page.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.70
£ 65.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.24
£ 53.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.10
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.