Johnson Robert Smith Michael (37 results)

Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press for the American Academy of Religion, Atlanta, Georgia 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.Andover Books and Antiquities
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.68
£ 9.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Volume 70, Number 3 (September 2002). Softcover. Very good condition; on upper right corner of front cover, mended tear on outer paper surface.

Weeds of the South (Wormsloe Foundation Nature Books)
Bryson, Charles T. [Editor]; DeFelice, Michael S. [Editor]; Evans, Arlyn [Photographer]; Wiese, Alan F. [Contributor]; Smith, B. [Contributor]; Serviss, Brett [Contributor]; Monks, C. [Contributor]; Elmore, C. [Contributor]; Bridges, David [Contributor]; Johnson, David [Contributor]; Jordan, David [Contributor]; Hall, David [Contributor]; Murray, Don [Contributor]; Retzinger Jr., E.J. [Contributor]; Stritzke, J. [Contributor]; Keeling, J. [Contributor]; Chandler, James [Contributor]; Goodlett, Jennifer [Contributor]; Cardina, John [Contributor]; Boyd, John [Contributor]; Green, Jonathan [Contributor]; Oliver, L. [Contributor]; Wax, Loyd [Contributor]; Sosnoskie, Lynn. [Contributor]; Ketchersid, Mary [Contributor]; Society, Mississippi Weed Science [Contributor]; Blair, Mitchell [Contributor]; Coile, Nancy [Contributor]; Hackett, Neil [Contributor]; Haragan, Patricia [Contributor]; Hayes, Robert [Contributor]; Becker, Roger L. [Contributor]; Tyrl, Ronald J. [Contributor]; Fitterer, Scot
Language: English
Published by University of Georgia Press 2009
Series: Wormsloe Foundation Nature Books, Book 7 of 27. Book 7 of 27 - Wormsloe Foundation Nature Books
- Softcover
Seller: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, U.S.A.Greenway
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 20.34
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
flexibound. Condition: Very good condition. In very clean condition. Ships quickly.

FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 17, No. 1, Issue 166, January 1964 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown
Ivan T. Sanderson; Jeffrey Liss; Brackett K. Thorogood; Robert N. Cheetham; Nandor Fodor; Paul Foght; Rev. Father R. Dean Johnson; Bill Starr; Dick Kleiner; Marilyn Smith; Michael Bouissou;
Published by Clark Publishing Company,, Highland Park, IL 1964
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contact seller5-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: Good to Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing.. Inventory # D594-1 FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 17, No. 1, Issue 166, January 1964 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown - Published by Highland Park, IL: Clark Publishing Company, ** ARTICLES (1) Sea Serpent…s AND Whatchamacallits by Ivan T. Sanderson (2) Glossolalia - Fad Or Religious Experience by Jeffrey Liss (3) Can We Measure Psychical Energy? by Brackett K. Thorogood (4) Bear Paws Or The Feet Of Buddha? by Robert N. Cheetham (5) Another Look At Werewolfery by Nandor Fodor (6) What Does The Drug Experiences Hold For You? by Paul Foght STORIES (1)The Priest And The Saucer by Rev. Father R. Dean Johnson (2) Mexican Cult Of Human Sacrifice by Bill Starr (3) Audrey Meadows And The Rooming House Ghost by Dick Kleiner (4) A Banshee Named Ruth by Marilyn Smith (5) The Ivory Lady Who Turned Away by Michael Bouissou; PRICE = $16; G/VG; 1 inch tear on fc; writing on fc Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.

Published by New York: Unmuzzled Ox 1975
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Philip Smith, Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 23.04
£ 4.44 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket (as issued). 1st edition. VG. 8vo, 128pp, printed wrappers. Includes portrait of artist/filmmaker/anthropologist Harry Everett Smith with Gregory Corso, art by Andy Warhol (photo), Ray Johnson, et al.; interviews with Allen Ginsberg and James Dickey; poetry by Ch…arleses Plymell and Olson, Michael McClure, Corso, et al; photos by Malanga. Unmarked copy, a bit of soil and rubbing to covers. Not Signed.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mesquite Booksellers, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Mesquite Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 46.07
£ 2.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Hardcover. xix+276pp. (Very) Fine condition. The slightest bit of ordinary shelfwear to the jacket. Otherwise flawless/as new. Dimensions: 6.5 x 9.5 x .875 inches. Weight: 606 grams. (If you order this from outside the United States, we are likely to request an additional payment to help cover the pos…tage.) Every order includes tracking and is wrapped and robustly packaged with care in Tucson, AZ. ~Mesquite Booksellers.

Published by The Ontario Review, Ontario, Canada 1999
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover. Condition: Fine. First edition. 152pp. Pictorial white wrappers. Illustrated by Lincoln Perry, Keith Hood. Fine. Includes poems and stories such as *Owl* by Elizabeth Spencer, "Death in Venice" by John Updike, and more.
More imagesPublished by New York: Unmuzzled Ox 1975
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Philip Smith, Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 34.55
£ 4.44 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket (as issued). 1st edition. VG. 8vo, 128pp, printed wrappers. Diane di Prima association copy, SIGNED by the poet on the title page. Includes portrait of the artist-filmmaker-anthropologist Harry Everett Smith with Gregory Corso, art by Andy Warhol (photo), Ray Joh…nson, et al.; interviews with Allen Ginsberg and James Dickey; poetry by Charleses Plymell and Olson, Michael McClure, Corso, et al; photos by Malanga. Unmarked copy (aside from the signature), a bit of soil and rubbing to covers. Not Signed.

- Hardcover
Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 45.28
£ 25.89 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Oxford & New York : Oxford University Press, 2015. Hardcover. Dustjacket. 288 pp. - This volume presents fourteen original essays which explore the philosophy of Simon Blackburn, one of the UK's most influential contemporary philosophers. Blackburn is best known to the general public for his attempts to make p…hilosophy accessible to those with little or no formal training, but in professional circles his reputation is based on a lifetime pursuit of his distinctive version of a projectivist and anti-realist research program. As he sees things, we must always try first to understand and explain what we are doing when we think and talk as we do. This research program reaches into nearly all of the main areas of philosophy: metaphysics, epistemology, philosophy of mind, moral philosophy, and moral psychology. The books and articles he has written provide us with perhaps the most comprehensive statement and defense of projectivism and anti-realism since Hume. The essays collected here document the range and influence of Blackburn's work. They reveal, among other things, the resourcefulness of his distinctive brand of philosophical pragmatism. Condition : as new copy. ISBN 9780198723172. Keywords : PHILOSOPHY, philosophy.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 71.01
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 73.76
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 69.24
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 69.23
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 90.91
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. This volume presents fourteen original essays which explore the philosophy of Simon Blackburn, one of the UK's most influential contemporary philosophers. Blackburn is best known to the general public for his attempts to make philosophy accessible to those with little or no formal training, but in profe…ssional circles his reputation is based on a lifetime pursuit of his distinctive version of a projectivist and anti-realist research program. As he sees things, we must always try first to understand and explain what we are doing when we think and talk as we do. This research program reaches into nearly all of the main areas of philosophy: metaphysics, epistemology, philosophy of mind, moral philosophy, and moral psychology. The books and articles he has written provide us with perhaps the most comprehensive statement and defense of projectivism and anti-realism since Hume. The essays collected here document the range and influence of Blackburn's work. They reveal, among other things, the resourcefulness of his distinctive brand of philosophical pragmatism.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 75.91
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Professional ColdFusion 5.0
Simon Horwith; Paulo Rios; Sander Duivestein; Ryan O'Keefe; Nicole Ambrose-Haynes; Daniel Newsome; Robert Segal; Andrew Wintheiser; Karen Little; Herb Guenther; Don Smith; Karli Watson; Chris Ullman; Julian Skinner; Carmen Johnson; Michael Buckbee
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 99.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 93.43
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. This volume presents fourteen original essays which explore the philosophy of Simon Blackburn, and his lifetime pursuit of a distinctive projectivist and anti-realist research program. The essays document the range and influence of Blackburn's work and reveal, among other things, the resourcefulness of his brand…of philosophical pragmatism. Editor(s): Johnson, Robert N.; Smith, Michael. Num Pages: 304 pages. BIC Classification: HPJ; HPK; HPM; HPQ. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 163 x 237 x 20. Weight in Grams: 606. . 2015. Hardback. . . . .

- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 102.61
£ 7.83 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. This volume presents fourteen original essays which explore the philosophy of Simon Blackburn, and his lifetime pursuit of a distinctive projectivist and anti-realist research program. The essays document the range and influence of Blackburn's work and reveal, among other things, the resourcefulness of his brand…of philosophical pragmatism. Editor(s): Johnson, Robert N.; Smith, Michael. Num Pages: 304 pages. BIC Classification: HPJ; HPK; HPM; HPQ. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 163 x 237 x 20. Weight in Grams: 606. . 2015. Hardback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Hardcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 113.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: new. Hardcover. This volume presents fourteen original essays which explore the philosophy of Simon Blackburn, one of the UK's most influential contemporary philosophers. Blackburn is best known to the general public for his attempts to make philosophy accessible to those with little or no formal training,…but in professional circles his reputation is based on a lifetime pursuit of his distinctive version of a projectivist and anti-realist research program. As he sees things, wemust always try first to understand and explain what we are doing when we think and talk as we do. This research program reaches into nearly all of the main areas of philosophy: metaphysics,epistemology, philosophy of mind, moral philosophy, and moral psychology. The books and articles he has written provide us with perhaps the most comprehensive statement and defense of projectivism and anti-realism since Hume. The essays collected here document the range and influence of Blackburn's work. They reveal, among other things, the resourcefulness of his distinctive brand of philosophical pragmatism. This volume presents fourteen original essays which explore the philosophy of Simon Blackburn, and his lifetime pursuit of a distinctive projectivist and anti-realist research program. The essays document the range and influence of Blackburn's work and reveal, among other things, the resourcefulness of his brand of philosophical pragmatism. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Published by Los Angeles Institute of Contemporary Art Los Angeles, CA 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, U.S.A.Specific Object / David Platzker
Contact seller5-star seller69 pp.; 27.5 x 21.2 cm.; staple bound; black-and-white; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; October/November 1978 issue of the periodical "Journal." Edited by Debra S. Burchett and Bridget Reak-Johnson. Contents include: "Re the Production of Work in the Age of Mechanical Art," by Jim Pomeroy; "A Propo…sal," by Kristine Stiles; "Fetish to Physics," by Melinda Wortz; "History / Art," by Christopher Knight; "Paragraphs," by Sanda Agalidi; "Notes for "Progress, Not Adventure," " by Al Ruppersberg; "Isolated Imagery: Joe Goode," by Michele De Angeles; "A Conversation with Vija Celmins," by Susan Larsen; "Chandlerism," by Alexis Smith; "Untitled," by Elyn Zimmerman; "The Hydrogen Jukebox: Terror, Narcissism and Art," by Peter Schjeldahl; "Music," by Pauline Oliveros, Bob White; "Painting," by Richard Armstrong, Howard Singerman; "Photography," by Irene Borger, Robert MacDonald, James Hugunin; "Ephemera," by Ulisses Carrion; "Scoops," by Debra S. Burchett; "Sculpture," by Debra S. Burchett, Linda Rosengarten; "Video," by Frederick Dolan, John Sturgeon and "Performance," by Michael Auping, Bridget Reak-Johnson. Cover: Richard Jackson. Good / Very Good. 4 mm. yellow staining to recto. 12.1 cm area of yellow staining to verso. 8 mm. tear to top edge of spine. Additional light edge wear. Contents clean and unmarked.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 108.91
£ 12.90 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 83.00
£ 65.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. This volume presents fourteen original essays which explore the philosophy of Simon Blackburn, one of the UK's most influential contemporary philosophers. Blackburn is best known to the general public for his attempts to make philosophy accessible to those with little or no formal training, but in profe…ssional circles his reputation is based on a lifetime pursuit of his distinctive version of a projectivist and anti-realist research program. As he sees things, we must always try first to understand and explain what we are doing when we think and talk as we do. This research program reaches into nearly all of the main areas of philosophy: metaphysics, epistemology, philosophy of mind, moral philosophy, and moral psychology. The books and articles he has written provide us with perhaps the most comprehensive statement and defense of projectivism and anti-realism since Hume. The essays collected here document the range and influence of Blackburn's work. They reveal, among other things, the resourcefulness of his distinctive brand of philosophical pragmatism.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 136.76
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 276 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.

The Oxford Handbook of Late Antiquity:
Edited by Scott Fitzgerald Johnson; Contributing authors: Gianfranco Agosti, Jairus Banaji, Anne Boud'hors, Craig Caldwell, Christopher Celenza, Brian Croke, Andrew Gillett, Tim Greenwood, Cam Grey, Petre Guran, David Gwynn, John Haldon, Kyle Harper, Jill Harries, Peregrine Horden, Robert Hoyland, Herve Inglebert, Aaron Johnson, Scott Fitzgerald Johnson, Michael Kulikowski, Etienne de la Vaissiere, Michael Maas, Ralph Mathisen, Jaclyn Maxwell, Scott McGill, Arietta Papaconstantinou, Glenn Peers, Christian Julien Robin, Samuel Rubenson, Stephen Shoemaker, Gregory Smith, Kevin Uhalde, Joel Walker, Edward Watts, Susan Wessel, Philip Wood, and Ann Marie Yasin.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, Oxford, England / New York, New York 2012
- Hardcover
Seller: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.Andover Books and Antiquities
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 178.14
£ 9.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Dust Jacket Condition: Excellent. xli, Maps 1-4, 1247 pp. Oxford Handbooks. LCC: 2011018578 Very good condition; light color fading at top of spine.

Language: English
Published by CRC Press 2006-12-13 2006
Series: Frontiers in Neuroengineering Series, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Frontiers in Neuroengineering Series
- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 184.14
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

Published by Artists Space New York, NY 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, U.S.A.Specific Object / David Platzker
Contact seller5-star seller10 vol. : [2] pp. each; 10 vol. : 4 vol. 14 x 6 cm. ; 6 vol. 9 x 14 cm.; loose leaves; loose card[s]; black-and-white; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; Complete set of ten double sided postcards / announcements published in conjunction with Artists Spaces's 1976 "Performance Series" featuring Poppy…Johnson, "Writing (about this art is this art), October 15; Donn Aron, "A Strategy for Two Players," October 16; Robert Longo, "Things I will regret / Temptation to exit / art in heaven (for Richard Stance)," October, 17; Michael Smith, "Busmans Holiday Retreat Revue," October 20; Robin Winters, "Wait," October 22; Amy Taubin, "Supreimpositions (never-to-be shot footage), October 23; Susan Russell, "Magnolia," October 24; Michael McClard, "Clamor Clobber Comb," October 27; Martha Wilson, "Mudpie," October 29 and Marcel Just, "Giveme a Break," October 30. Fine. All ten cards clean and unmarked as issued.

Published by Artist Space 1976
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star seller11 postcard invites, each 4 x 6 inches; includes the schedule list of the 10 performances and a postcard for each of the artists; very good condition; all unmailed copies.

BIG EGO
Helen Adam, Laurie Anderson, Robert Ashley, Jim Brodey, Otis Brown, William S. Burroughs, Jackie Curtis, Mona DaVinci, Kenward Elmslie, The Fugs, John Giorno, Philip Glass, Anthony J. Gnazzo, Ted Greenwald, Steve Hamilton, Bernard Heidsieck, Joe Johnson, Michael Lally, Denise Levertov, Robert Lowell, Meredith Monk, Eileen, Myles, Frank O'Hara, Claes Oldenburg, Joel Oppenheimer, Ron Padget, Ishmael Reed, Ed Sanders, Harris Schift, Patti Smith, Lorenzo Thomas, Steve & Gloria Tropp, Anne Waldman, Larry Wendt, Robert Wolson & Christopher Knowles
Seller: Chloé et Denis Ozanne, Paris, , FranceChloé et Denis Ozanne
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 71.10
£ 38.83 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
disque. Etats Uis, 1978, Giorno Poetry System GPS 012-013, 2 disques 33trs, 30cm, sous pochette ouvrante, conception et photographies de Les Levine.The Dial-a-Poem poets Big Ego.Avec, Helen Adam, Laurie Anderson, Robert Ashley, Jim Brodey, Otis Brown, William S. Burroughs, Jackie Curtis, Mona DaVinci, Kenward Elmslie, The Fugs,…John Giorno, Philip Glass, Anthony J. Gnazzo, Ted Greenwald, Steve Hamilton, Bernard Heidsieck, Joe Johnson, Michael Lally, Denise Levertov, Robert Lowell, Meredith Monk, Eileen, Myles, Frank O'Hara, Claes Oldenburg, Joel Oppenheimer, Ron Padget, Ishmael Reed, Ed Sanders, Harris Schift, Patti Smith, Lorenzo Thomas, Steve & Gloria Tropp, Anne Waldman, Larry Wendt, Robert Wolson & Christopher Knowles. (103164).

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 75.79
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 70.21
£ 5.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 90.11
£ 5.87 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.