Joachim Boldt (118 results)
Published by F. A. Brockhaus Leipzig 1987 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerkart. 70 S. Abb. sehr guter Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.91
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Care in Healthcare: Reflections on Theory and Practice. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.39
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, United KingdomM Godding Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.99
£ 10.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Acceptable Jacket. The jacket is worn with archive tape repairs on the inside. Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Published by Ernst Klett Verlag Stuttgart, 2008 2008
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, , GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star seller72 Seiten broschiert, mit Lösungsheft, sehr guter Zustand.

Language: German
Published by Berlin : Visuell-Verl.- und Werbeges. [1990]. 1990
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.69
£ 12.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Befriedigend. [80] S. : überwiegend Ill., Kt. Kanten gering berieben / bestossen, leichtere papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal GUL-40320 ISBN 9783730000847 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 291.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 31.19
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Brockhaus, Leipzig 1981., 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 15.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Opb., 8?, schmal.,116s., in gutem Zustand, [APA26b,4]. Deu 400g.
Published by Brockhaus, Leipzig 1986., 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 15.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. OpB., originalgetreuer Umschlag (Faks.)., ., gr 8?, schmal., 115s., in gutem Zustand, [APA35,2]., Deu 400g.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.04
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Brockhaus, Leipzig 1980, 1980
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.89
£ 15.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Opb., gr 8?, quer, 191s-, NAT, sonst in gutem Zustand, [LSC37,1b] Deu 700g.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.35
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 17.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Pappband. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 16 S., Text, [64] S. mit farb. Foto-Abb., 20,5 cm (= Brockhaus-Souvenir) Leichte Lese- und Lagerspuren. Gutes Exemplar (Brl.Ge.) A/Z 31438 Brl.Ge. A/Z ISBN 3325000444 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.34
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 39.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Care in Healthcare: Reflections on Theory and Practice. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.43
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Liberarius - Frank Wechsler, Hagenow, , GermanyAntiquariat Liberarius - Frank Wechsler
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.11
£ 17.22 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Aufl. S. 191 Bildband mit einer Einführung und einer Faltkarte. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 660 8° (22 x 19 cm) , Pappband , Gutes Exemplar.

Neue Aspekte der Veterinäranästhesie und Intensivtherapie.
Schmidt-Oechtering, Gerhard / Alef, Michaele (Hrsg.). - Kathy W. Clarke / Cynthia M. Trim / Kristianna Becker / Joachim Boldt / Michael Burger / Ulrich Frucht / Frank Gasthuys / Christoph Gerdes / Ludo J. Hellebrekers / Julia Henke / Jörg Junhold / A
Published by Berlin/ Hamburg, Verlag Paul Parey, 1993. 1993
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 20.45
£ 7.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Originalbroschur, 8°, 334 Seiten mit 28 Abbildungen und 57 Tabellen, Vorbesitzerstempel auf dem Titelblatt, gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! /… Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Zoo.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 40.98
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by UNI-MED 2009
- Hardcover
Seller: Antikvariat Bleskov, Mimon, Czech RepublicAntikvariat Bleskov
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.42
£ 42.29 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Hemodynamic Monitoring - Boldt, Joachim *** [EN] Categories: English Books; Medicine | Condition: good | Binding: Hardcover *** [DE] Kategorien: Englische Bücher; Medizin | Zustand: gut | Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe *** [CZ] Kategorie: Anglicke knihy; Medicina | Stav: dobry | Vazba: puvodni, pevna.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.03
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 48.57
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.51
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Berlin-information, Berlin, Germany 1987
- Hardcover
Seller: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.My Dead Aunt's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerhardcover. Condition: GOOD. NONE. 203 clean, unmarked, tight pages with lots of full-color and black-and-white photos; cover is clean and sturdy with surface scratches on back; text is in GERMAN; no dust jacket.
More imagesPublished by Berlin-Information, DDR und Brockhaus Verlag, Leipzig
- Hardcover
Seller: AnimaLeser*Antiquariat, Leipzig, GermanyAnimaLeser*Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 10.67
£ 23.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Leichtere Gebrauchsspuren. 3 gut erhaltene Exemplar mit nur leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Spaziergang: 2. überarbeitete Auflage 1980, hg. von der Berlin-Information DDR, großformatiges Hardcover (24 cm x 27,5 cm) im sauberen Leineneinband mit minimal eingerissenem Schutz…umschlag, 192 Seiten in fester Bindung, keine Textanstreichungen, Beschädigungen oder Verschmutzungen, 1 Widmungseintrag der Vorbesitzerin, durchweg farbig bebildert. »Hier drängt sich Prachtgebäude an Prachtgebäude.« (Coverzitat) Bärenspiegel: Erstauflage 1984, hg. von der Berlin-Information DDR, quadratisches Softcover mit Klappenbroschur, 212 Seiten in fester Bindung, keine Textanstreichungen, Beschädigungen oder Verschmutzungen, nur minimale Gebrauchsspuren am Cover, farbig und schwarz-weiß bebildert. »Die Betrachtung der Bildwelt der Karikatur ergänzt die Geschichtsbetrachtung auf originelle Weise () Berliner () formten als treffsichere Beobachter und ironische Kommentatoren ein Bild (), das Ausdruck der Zeit war und ist.« (Zitat aus der Einleitung). Historisches Berlin: Erstauflage 1987 im Brockhaus Verlag Leipzig, Hardcover, Seiten unpaginiert, alle in fester Bindung, keine Textanstreichungen, Beschädigungen oder Verschmutzungen, nur minimale Gebrauchsspuren am Cover, durchweg farbig bebildert. »So gerät ein Bummel durch ein Stück historischen Berlins immer wieder zu einer Besichtigung unseres Zeitalters - ein Vergnügen, dem sich jeder auf seine Weise hingeben mag« (Zitat aus dem Textteil) Näheres siehe Fotos. Bitte um Vorkasse bei Angeboten (inkl. evtl. Versandkosten) ab 10 Euro, vielen Dank! Das Konvolut wiegt über 1 kg. Päckchenporto (Inland) im Preis enthalten. Die angezeigten pauschalen Portokosten ins Ausland werden den jeweiligen aktuellen Versandpreisen je nach Gewicht der Sendung angepasst.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 36.77
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 37.83
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Leipzig, Brockhaus 1980
- First Edition
Seller: Leonardu, Benz, , GermanyLeonardu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.22
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Groß-8°, gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage.. 191 Seiten, davon 23 Textseiten, im Anhang farbige und schwarz-weiße Fotos, am Buchende ausklappbare Karte, illustrierter Einband, Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, In Bild und Wort will dieser Band uns ein Bild von der Landschaft, von Städten und Seen entwerfen. Sprac…he: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 660.