Condition: New.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 127.60
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 127.60
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 123.87
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2018
ISBN 10: 3662571528 ISBN 13: 9783662571521
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2017
ISBN 10: 3662536900 ISBN 13: 9783662536902
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Gebunden. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 141.23
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 2017 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 281 pages. 9.50x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Hardcover. Condition: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Paperback. Condition: New. New. book.
Condition: New. Print on Demand.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.