Iris Schröder (80 results)

Language: German
Published by Arena 01.2012. 2012
Series: Beste Freundin, blöde Kuh, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Beste Freundin, blöde Kuh
- Softcover
Seller: Preiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse, Hückeswagen, , GermanyPreiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 3.12
£ 9.49 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Wie neu. 216 S. Miri ist angenervt von ihrer neuen Freundin Junia, die alles besser weiß. Außerdem hat sie Stress mit Cobi, der urplötzlich mit einer anderen rumhängt. Wie soll Miri das nur aushalten? Als ihre Mutter einen Schulwechsel organisiert, brennen bei Miri sämtliche Sicherungen durch. Sie haut ab -… und merkt, wie sehr sie ihre ex-beste Freundin Joey immer noch vermisst. Ob die beiden noch eine letzte Chance bekommen? Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 184.
More images- Softcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.78
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
22,5 x 15 cm. Condition: Gut. Band 94. 311 Seiten Erfahrung und Denken 94 - Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. (Evtl. auch Kleber- und/oder Etikettenreste, sowie -abdrücke durch abgelöste Bibliotheksschilder). Einban…d sehr gut erhalten B07-04-01B|S6 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 385.

Edvard Munch: Theme And Variation
Christoph Asendorf; Marian Bisanz-Prakken; Dieter Buchhart; Antonia Hoerschelmann; Frank Hoifodt; Iris Müller-Westermann; Gerd Woll
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Atticus Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAtticus Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 29.95
£ 3.69 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. A very heavy book that will require additional postage for destinations outside of the USA.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 18.00
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Edvard Munch: Theme And Variation
Christoph Asendorf; Marian Bisanz-Prakken; Dieter Buchhart; Antonia Hoerschelmann; Frank Hoifodt; Iris Müller-Westermann; Gerd Woll
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 31.73
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled…media.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by cbj; Originalausgabe Edition (28. Juli 2014) 2014
Series: Erst ich ein Stück... Themenbände, Book 13 of 14. Book 13 of 14 - Erst ich ein Stück... Themenbände
- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.20
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

Edvard Munch: Theme And Variation
Christoph Asendorf; Marian Bisanz-Prakken; Dieter Buchhart; Antonia Hoerschelmann; Frank Hoifodt; Iris Müller-Westermann; Gerd Woll
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 34.84
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

Language: German
Published by Arena 2013
Series: Beste Freundin, blöde Kuh, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Beste Freundin, blöde Kuh
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.44
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 200 Seiten; Arena - 1. Auf. 2013 : Patricia Schrà der - gb - 9-4-5/7.01.2024 67-SYWI-03RE Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

Edvard Munch Theme and Variation
Asendorf, Christoph & Marian Bisanz-Prakken & Dieter Buchhart & Antonia Hoerschelmann & Frank Hoifodt & Iris Müller-Westermann & Gerd Woll & Klaus Albrecht Schröder
- Hardcover
Seller: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, U.S.A.True Oak Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 38.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good-. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good+. Exhibition Edition. 368 pages; color and B&W illustrations throughout the book. Minor rubbing and a couple of faint smudges on the exterior edges of textblock. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our… priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.

Bob und das Geheimnis der Goldgräber.
Lahusen, Caroline, Jens Schröder und Iris (Illustrator) Wolfermann:
- Hardcover
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 17.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Pappband. Condition: Gut. 95 S. : Ill. Caroline Lahusen/Jens Schröder. Mit Bildern von Iris Wolfermann / (= Codewort Risiko) / Leichte Lagerspuren / Gutes Exemplar / H298 60218 298 ISBN 9783522182102 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 519.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.32
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.33x6.65x0.59 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 19.33
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.53
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

Edvard Munch: Theme And Variation
Christoph Asendorf; Marian Bisanz-Prakken; Dieter Buchhart; Antonia Hoerschelmann; Frank Hoifodt; Iris Müller-Westermann; Gerd Woll
- Hardcover
Seller: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 46.07
£ 4.40 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: As New. USART-P-New quarto in its jacket. 367pp, 351 illustrations, 315 in color. Heavy, NO overseas shipments. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.66
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Die ultimativen Roadtrips mit dem Wohnmobil in Europa
Rickenbacher, Stephanie; Löser, Michael Schroeder Und Iris; Cernak, Thomas; Moll, Michael; Lupp, Petra; Schneider, Christian
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.02
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Die ultimativen Roadtrips mit dem Wohnmobil in Europa
Rickenbacher, Stephanie; Löser, Michael Schroeder Und Iris; Cernak, Thomas; Moll, Michael; Lupp, Petra; Schneider, Christian
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 30.40
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Edvard Munch: Theme And Variation
Christoph Asendorf; Marian Bisanz-Prakken; Dieter Buchhart; Antonia Hoerschelmann; Frank Hoifodt; Iris Müller-Westermann; Gerd Woll
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Superbbooks, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Superbbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 57.59
£ 3.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. 1st Edition. MINT In ORIGINAL SHRINKWRAP. Fantastic Warehouse Find. A BRAND NEW HARDBACK BOOK. Not facsimile reprint. Published/printed by Hatje Cantz. Approximately 10 X 12.

Edvard Munch: Theme and Variation
Asendorf, Christoph; Buchhart, Dieter; Holfodt, Frank; Bisanz Prakken, Marian; Müller-Westermann, Iris; Woll, Gerd
Language: English
Published by Hatje Cantz Publishers, Ostfildern-Ruit 2003
- Hardcover
Seller: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Exquisite Corpse Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 57.59
£ 4.44 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cloth. Condition: Fine Condition. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine Condition. 368 pages 351 illustrations 315 in color. Edited by Klaus Albrecht Schröder and Antonia Hoerschelmann. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from the Albertina Vienna March 15-June 22, 2003. Biography. Works in Exhibition. Bibliography.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.91
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 19.67
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Published by Thienemann in der Thienemann-Esslinger Verlag GmbH 2009
- Hardcover
Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.59
£ 29.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Wie neu. 1... 90 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem… hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 281 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 15 cm x 1.7 cm x 21 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.30
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 38.58
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Paperback. Condition: New. 1.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Arena 2012
Series: Beste Freundin, blöde Kuh, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Beste Freundin, blöde Kuh
- Softcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.51
£ 30.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 1. 208 S. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180 Taschenbuch, Maße: 12.3 cm x 1.6 cm x 19 cm.

Die ultimativen Roadtrips mit dem Wohnmobil in Europa
Rickenbacher, Stephanie; Löser, Michael Schroeder Und Iris; Cernak, Thomas; Moll, Michael; Lupp, Petra; Schneider, Christian
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.11
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by cbj 2010
Series: Erst ich ein Stück... Themenbände, Book 2 of 14. Book 2 of 14 - Erst ich ein Stück... Themenbände
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bücherbazaar, Eggenstein, , GermanyBücherbazaar
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.54
£ 38.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 2. 96 S. Mit altersbedingten Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. Elk-30 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 386.

- Softcover
Seller: SKULIMA Wiss. Versandbuchhandlung, Westhofen, , GermanySKULIMA Wiss. Versandbuchhandlung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 7.46
£ 34.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: Sehr Gut. Zustandsbeschreibung: schwarze Filzstiftstriche auf Schnitt. Hrsg. von Eva Baumann, Alexander Brink, Arnd T. May, Peter Schröder und Corinna Iris Schutzeichel. Doktoranden und Weggefährten von Hans-Martin Sass spiegeln in 15 widerstreitenden Beiträgen die Vielfalt moderner Gesellschaften und verstehen dabei…das Zulassen von Dissens als praktizierte weltanschauliche Offenheit. Das Themenfeld "Weltanschauliche Offenheit in der Theorie" gliedert sich in säkulare und theologische Perspektiven; das Themenfeld "Weltanschauliche Offenheit in der Praxis" in die Bereiche Herausforderungen im interkulturellen Kontext und Herausforderungen der ärztlichen Praxis. Mit Beiträgen von Kurt Bayertz, Robert M. Veatch, Dieter Birnbacher, Walther Ch. Zimmerli, Carmen Kaminsky, Peter Kampils, Peter Dabrock, Christofer Frey, Ilhan Ilkilic, Ole Döring, Heiner Roetz, Uwe Fahr, Stella Reiter-Theü, Beatrix P. Rubin, Erdmute Kunstmann, Ines Maas, Jörg T. Epplen, Rita Kielstein, Gerlinde Sponholz und Helmut Baitsch. 311 Seiten, broschiert (Erfahrung und Denken; Band 94/Duncker & Humblot 2004). Statt EUR 59,80. Gewicht: 380 g - Softcover/Taschenbuch.

- Softcover
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.22
£ 19.85 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Entdecke die schönsten Regionen Nord- und Ostdeutschlands auf 12 unvergesslichen Erlebnistouren! Die Routen führen dich zu beliebten Reisezielen an Nord- und Ostsee, durch den Harz und die Heide, entlang großer Flüsse und quer durch das faszinierende Ruhrgebiet. Mit persönlichen Geheimtipps…zum Erleben und Entdecken beeindruckender Natur, lokaler Köstlichkeiten und kultureller Highlights - so wird jede Reise zum Abenteuer. 224 pp. Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.22
£ 19.85 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Entdecke die schönsten Regionen Nord- und Ostdeutschlands auf 12 unvergesslichen Erlebnistouren! Die Routen führen dich zu beliebten Reisezielen an Nord- und Ostsee, durch den Harz und die Heide, entlang großer Flüsse und quer durch das faszinierende Ruhrgebiet. Mit persönlichen Geheimtipps…zum Erleben und Entdecken beeindruckender Natur, lokaler Köstlichkeiten und kultureller Highlights - so wird jede Reise zum Abenteuer. 224 pp. Deutsch.