Guillouet (164 results)

La guerre: Les Perses, Eschyle ; De la Guerre, Livre I, carl von Clausewitz ; Le Feu, Henri Barbusse
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.54
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.01
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.18
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.50
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.95
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 3.83
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. French language. 6.38x4.57x0.31 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.52
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.85
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Les grandes heures de l'Histoire
Marion Godfroy T. de Borms, Jean-Marie Guillouët et Jean-Pascal Gayant
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.40
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Jan Van Scorel in Utrecht: Altaarstukken en Schilerijen Omstreeks 1540. Documenten. Technisch onderzoek
J. G. van Gelder / J. Guillouet / Molly A. Faries / D.P. Snoep / J.A.L. de Meyere et al.
Published by Centraal Museum Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, U.S.A.Raritan River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.36
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, mild shelfwear. 136-page illustrated exhibition catalogue, oversize. Dutch text (1 essay in French). Errata slip loosely tipped in. Heavy book: priority or international shipping may require a surcharge. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.36
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 10.41
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.50
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Recherche-action et développement local: Contributions au renouvellement des liens écologiques et sociaux en territoires ruraux
Roseline Clément, Susy Guillouet, Pauline Radigue et Julien Taunay
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.50
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.50
£ 14.27 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2009.…Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Tamery, Paris, FranceTamery
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 9.80
£ 12.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. #Broché : 176 pages #Parution : février 2009 #Résumé : Ce volume de Fiches & Méthodes se révélera un outil particulièrement pertinent pour une préparation optimale à l épreuve de culture générale du concours commun des IEP. Enseignants de classes préparatoires, géographes, historiens, écon…omistes, sociologues, philosophes et professeurs de culture générale se sont réunis pour proposer un ouvrage complet. Il présente une méthodologie claire et une synthèse du socle de connaissances incontournables du programme : de nombreuses fiches de lecture, fiches biographiques sur les grands penseurs, fiches synthétiques sur les données historiques et contemporaines à connaître, des florilèges de citations et exemples de dissertations rédigées Écrit par une équipe d enseignants en poste en collège, lycée, supérieur et IUFM, le livre respecte une progression pédagogique très graduée, avec une écriture toujours simple et compréhensible, accessible à tous.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.14
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 256 pages. French language. 9.37x6.85x0.63 inches. In Stock.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Edizioni CARTE SEGRETE NaN
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.38
£ 18.15 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.49
£ 25.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

NEPTUNIA.
SAULNIER René / GUIBON Georges / DYEVRE Henri / AVRON Philippe / GUILLOUET J. / MERCIER Maurice / DUBOC Robert / DANOVARO Antonpio
Seller: Librairie Franck LAUNAI, GUERANDE, FranceLibrairie Franck LAUNAI
Contact seller2-star sellerRevue trimestrielle de l'Association des Amis du Musée de la Marine, numéro 19, 3e trimestre 1950, format 21x27cm, 32 pages, bon état. Sommaire : La Marine dans l'imagerie française par René Saulnier, Les Dieppois ont-ils découvert l'Amérique ? par Georges Guibon, Toponymie nautique par Henry Dyèvre, L'Inscription maritime par P…hilippe Avron, Marine et Marines au Musée de Dieppe par J. Guillouet, Un Echouage qui se termine bien ! par Maurice Mercier, Au temps des torpilles portées par Robert Duboc, Les Navires de Némi d'après Antonpio Danovaro, etc.etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.05
£ 14.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 22.08
£ 8.65 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: ANNANDREE, Nice, FranceANNANDREE
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 13.18
£ 17.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used: Acceptable. Intérieur en bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie, étiquette de prix sur la quatrième. Ellipses, 2010. 323 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, FranceLIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 31.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ellipses 1997. In-12 carré broché de 124 pages. Collection Résonances. Bon état.

Recherche-action et développement local: Contributions au renouvellement des liens écologiques et sociaux en territoires ruraux (French Edition)
Taunay, Julien; Guillouet, Susy; Radigue, Pauline; Clément, Roseline
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.15
£ 14.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Published by Librairie Nationale d'éducation et de récréation Sd
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bocage, La Dorée, FranceLibrairie du Bocage
Contact seller3-star sellerbroché. in-16 32 pages illustré de 5 gravures, menus défauts d'usages. Ajustement des frais d'envoi en fonction du poids.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 46.72
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: Spanish
Published by P.I.E-Peter Lang S.A., Editions Scientifiques Internationales 2024
- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 48.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: ARTLINK, SAINT HAON LE VIEUX, FranceARTLINK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.91
£ 32.25 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très Bon Etat. Ellipses Broché au format 17,5x23,5cm,208pages,bel ensemble. Très Bon Etat Destiné aux élèves des classes préparatoires aux grandes écoles commerciales, ce volume de Fiches & Méthodes se révélera un outil particulièrement pertinent pour une préparation optimale à l'épreuve de culture générale des concou…rs.Outre de précieux conseils méthodologiques, il livre une approche complète du thème sous la forme originale et pratique de fiches qui proposent une synthèse des références incontournables et une large sélection de dissertations rédigées sur les problématiques essentielles du thème. *** PROCHAINE MISE A JOUR DU CATALOGUE LE 12 JUIN 2026 *** Paiement PayPal immédiat, Colissimo contre signature pour les envois de plus de 50 euros, Mondial Relay accepté pour : FRANCE Allemagne, Autriche, Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Portugal, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne (Communiquer votre point ou locker si connu). Une participation supplémentaire peut être demandée pour les colis lourds hors France où les envois compris entre 5 et 25 kg sont dégressifs : 2 à 4 kilogrammes - 7.99 / 5 à 10 kg - 15.99 / 15 -25 kg - 25.99. Certaines de nos collections ( Vian, Céline, Camus (.) peuvent être expédiées en Franco de port. Pour l'international hors Europe (Suisse, Canada, Japon, Etats-Unis, les frais d'expéditions peuvent varier selon le poids (mise à jour : 1 juin 2026).