Published by 1.-9.Tsd. Dressler,, 1962
Seller: Versandantiquariat Sigrid Rühle, Heinsberg, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. Ill.: Ingrid Schneider. 112 S., 19cm, ill.OHLn (Angestaubt) Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by WoW, 1945
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKĊNE, Sweden
hft. Condition: Very Good.
Published by 1962 Verlag Cecilie Dressler, 1962
Seller: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, Germany
Condition: Befriedigend. Buch Leine 313 112 Seiten.
Language: German
Published by Berlin, Cecilie Dressler Vlg.,, 1962
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Hardcover/Pappeinband. 1. Auflage / 1. - 9. Tausend /. 112 Gut / ohne Umschlag / ohne Jahr copyright 1962 / Einband laminiert / Bibliotheksexemplar / Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.
Stockholm, 1948. Utgiven av försvarsstabens personalvċrdsavdelning, bildningsdetaljen. (Serien Läs pċ fritid). 19, (1) s. Klammerhäftad. Omslag av Bertil Bull Hedlund. Lätt mörknade marginaler pċ omslaget.
Wahlström & Widstrand, Stockholm 1944. 167, (1) sidor. Häftad.
Häftad, dek. omslag i färg. Gott skick. Tillskrift, vars signatur förefaller skriven av ett barn. Proveniens: Karin och Karl Ragnar Gierow. Stockholm, Wahlström & Widstrand, 1945. 8:o. 98 s. (sista bladet tomt). Illustrerad.
Ingċr i serien "Läs pċ fritid". Klammerhäftad, tryckta omslag. Fint exemplar. Stockholm, utgiven av Försvarsstabens personalvċrdsavdelning bildningsdetaljen, 1948. 8:o. 20 s. Med litteraturhänvisningar.
Rabén & Sjögren, Stockholm 1967. 195 sidor. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. Gott skick.
Häftad, tryckta omslag. Ouppskuren. Fint exemplar med skyddsomslag av rispapper. Stockholm, P. A. Norstedt & Söners förlag, 1930. 8:o. 298 s.
P. A. Norstedt & Söners Förlag, Stockholm 1939. 182 sidor + utvikbar karta. Häftad.
Published by Deutsche Buch-Gemeinschaft, Berlin, 1962
Seller: Bücher-Insel Antiquariat Rolf Selbert, Kassel, Germany
112 S. 1.-9. Tsd. Viele hübsche zeittypische Illustrationen von Ingrid Schneider. Guter Zustand.
P. A. Norstedt & Söners Förlag, Stockholm 1930. 297 sidor. Halvklotband. Gott skick.
Dressler, ., 1962, , 112, Hardcover (gebunden), 8°, mit Schutzumschlag, , Schutzumschlag: leicht bestoßen, leicht fleckig, etwas eingerissen, Seiten: leicht gebräunt,
Published by Deutsche Buch-Gemeinschaft Berlin ua oJ
Seller: Antiquariat Renate Wolf-Kurz M.A., Erbach-Elsbach, Germany
Ohln.; 112 Ss.
1945, Stockholm, Walhstrom & Widstrand, 96 paginas, ilustraciones, 23x15, cubiertas en tapa blanda, buen estado.
Language: German
Published by Dressler, Berlin 1962. 112 S. Farbig ill. OHLn., 1962
Seller: Antiquariat im Lenninger Tal, Lenningen, Germany
Condition: Gut. 1.-9. Tsd. *Kanten leicht berieben, Ecken bestossen, Papier altersbedingt leicht gebräunt. Leichte Lesespuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Berättad av Gösta Attorps. Ritad av Birgitta Nordenskjöld. Rabén och Sjögren (u.ċ., ca. 1948). 25,(2) s. Rikt illustrerad. Originalklotryggband. Nċgot nött, enstaka smċ fläckar pċ pärmarna. 29 x 21 cm.[#\53893].
Language: Swedish
Published by Wahlström & Widstrand, Stockholm, 1935
Seller: Gurra's Books, Hemse, Sweden
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Cover very slightly worn and moderately scratched, esp front. Underlining in tp. Front cover bound in. Clean and tight. Probably 1st Swedish edition. Orig. title: Black Mischief. 8vo. 267 pp.
Published by Cecilie Dressler Verlag, 1962
Seller: obaao - Online-Buchantiquariat Ohlemann, Saarbrücken, Germany
First Edition
Halbleineneinband. Condition: O.K. 1.-9. Tausend. 112 Seiten mit Illustrationen von Ingrid Schneider; Einbandecken etwas bestossen, gedunkelt, sonst innen in ordentlichem Zustand Size: 15x19 cm Gewicht in Gramm: 255 Sprache: ger.
Language: Swedish
Publication Date: 2025
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, India
LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 218. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1926 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: Swedish Pages: 218.