Foix Vincent (21 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.97
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. La cour dels sers, notes et documents. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.18
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.33
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.23
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.22
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.15
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 22.37
£ 25.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Rousseurs sur tranche de tête. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.62
£ 42.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnWORK IS IN FRENCH This book is a reproduction of a work published before 1920 and is part of a collection of books reprinted and edited by Hachette Livre, in the framework of a partnership with the National Library of France, prov.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.62
£ 42.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.65
£ 42.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Editions 'Ultreïa
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Raimbeau, Saint-Savin, , FranceLibrairie Raimbeau
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 16.89
£ 44.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 1988. In-8, couverture souple illustrée, 106 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.76
£ 56.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 31.81
£ 36.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300057963: 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 106 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 31.81
£ 36.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R100058773: 1988. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 106 pages - annotation sur la page de titre - étiquette collée sur la page de garde - coins frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.60
£ 3.29 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.51
£ 3.29 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 13.06
£ 90.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.