Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Essentials, 2025
ISBN 10: 1250374391 ISBN 13: 9781250374394
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Pub, 2017
ISBN 10: 1974353974 ISBN 13: 9781974353972
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by MacMillan Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1250374391 ISBN 13: 9781250374394
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Language: English
Published by MacMillan Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1250374391 ISBN 13: 9781250374394
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New.
Language: English
Published by Dover Publications Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0486411206 ISBN 13: 9780486411200
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Essentials, 2025
ISBN 10: 1250374391 ISBN 13: 9781250374394
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New. pp. 139.
Published by The Browser | Cuppa Classics, 2025
ISBN 10: 9349042037 ISBN 13: 9789349042032
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. pp. 72.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1314545914 ISBN 13: 9781314545913
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1314545825 ISBN 13: 9781314545821
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016228244 ISBN 13: 9781016228244
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Published by The Browser | Cuppa Classics, 2025
ISBN 10: 9349042037 ISBN 13: 9789349042032
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 72.
Language: English
Published by Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0486411206 ISBN 13: 9780486411200
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. pp. vi + 49.
Condition: New. pp. 139.
Language: English
Published by Dover Publications Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 0486411206 ISBN 13: 9780486411200
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. 2000. Unabridged. Paperback. Editor(s): Muller, F. Max. Series: Dover Thrift Editions. Num Pages: 64 pages. BIC Classification: HRE. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 150 x 210 x 4. Weight in Grams: 60. . . . . .
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1313936952 ISBN 13: 9781313936958
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1314545906 ISBN 13: 9781314545906
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1313349305 ISBN 13: 9781313349307
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1314545914 ISBN 13: 9781314545913
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by The Browser | Cuppa Classics, 2025
ISBN 10: 9349042037 ISBN 13: 9789349042032
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. pp. 72.
Language: English
Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016228244 ISBN 13: 9781016228244
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Correspondance diplomatique de Bertrand de Salignac de La Mothe Fà nà lon, Tome Second Ambassadeur de France en Angleterre de 1568 à 1575 (Edition1) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1314545825 ISBN 13: 9781314545821
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.