Eric Chevrier Pascal Pisoni Michel (32 results)

Code monétaire et financier: Annoté & commenté
Eric Chevrier, Pascal Pisoni, Michel Storck et Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2021, annoté & commenté. 11e éd.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2013 commenté avec cédérom - 3e éd.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier: Annoté & commenté
Eric Chevrier, Pascal Pisoni, Michel Storck et Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier: Annoté & commenté
Eric Chevrier, Pascal Pisoni, Michel Storck et Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier: Annoté & commenté
Eric Chevrier, Pascal Pisoni, Michel Storck et Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.57
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.57
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2021, annoté & commenté. 11e éd.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.76
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2019. Ammar…eal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2019. Ammar…eal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.81
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very g…ood. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2019, annoté & commenté - 9e ed.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.25
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2017, annoté et commenté - 7e éd.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.49
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2014 commenté avec cédérom - 4e éd.
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.77
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2022 12ed - Annoté et commenté
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 6.15
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Code monétaire et financier 2022 12ed - Annoté et commenté
Michel Storck, Jérôme Lasserre Capdeville, Eric Chevrier et Pascal Pisoni
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 6.15
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Code monétaire et financier annoté et commenté (édition 2019)
Storck, Michel; Lasserre Capdeville, Jérôme; Chevrier, Eric; Pisoni, Pascal
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.77
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. 9e édition 2019. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Code monétaire et financier : annoté et commenté (édition 2022)
Storck, Michel; Lasserre Capdeville, Jérôme; Chevrier, Eric; Pisoni, Pascal
- Hardcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 11.50
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Code monétaire et financier : annoté et commenté (édition 2022)
Storck, Michel; Lasserre Capdeville, Jérôme; Chevrier, Eric; Pisoni, Pascal
- Hardcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 11.50
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Code monétaire et financier : annoté et commenté (édition 2022)
Storck, Michel; Lasserre Capdeville, Jérôme; Chevrier, Eric; Pisoni, Pascal
- Hardcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 11.50
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.