Edwards Joy (73 results)

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.88
£ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Crease on cover*. Ellen Gabehart; Diane Burton; Joy Belle Jones (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.08
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects. Ellen Gabehart; Diane Burton; Joy Belle Jones (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.39
£ 4.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Bicknell, Ms Claire S (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.66
£ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.

Mentoring Writers 2021 Short Story Book
Writers, Mentoring; Edwards, Maureen; Dracut, Lawrence; Nabh, Garima; Devonshire, Colin; Lynn, Joy; Bushell, Mason; Oliver-Wolf, Dorit
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.84
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.84
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.84
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Mentoring Writers 2021 Short Story Book
Writers, Mentoring; Edwards, Maureen; Dracut, Lawrence; Nabh, Garima; Devonshire, Colin; Lynn, Joy; Bushell, Mason; Oliver-Wolf, Dorit
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.82
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Ellen Gabehart; Diane Burton; Joy Belle Jones (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Eugene 150th Birthday Celebration Poetry Collection. Ellen Gabehart; Diane Burton; Joy Belle Jones (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 10.57
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Ellen Gabehart; Diane Burton; Joy Belle Jones (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.12
£ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

Alexandria's Light Women's Devotional Workbook: An Unexpected Spiritual Journey of Self-Discovery
Stromberg, A. Nicole; Stromberg, A. Nicole [Introduction]; Lewis, Charliese Brown [Editor]; Lewis, Charliese Brown [Foreword]; Stromberg, Robert D. [Illustrator]; Stromberg, Robert D. [Cover Design]; Harris-Edwards, Joy [Contributor];
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, U.S.A.Pink Casa Antiques
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.03
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, cover curl, smudge on bottom closed page edges, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders. Stromberg, Robert D. (illustrator).

Breast Cancer? Let Me Check My Schedule! : Ten Remarkable Women Meet the Challenge of Fitting Breast Cancer into Their Very Busy Lives
McCarthy, Peggy (EDT); Loren, Jo an (EDT); Cederberg, Donna; Davidson, Daria; Edwards, Joy; Hebestreit, Carol; Lambert, Betsy; Langer, Amy S.; Masamitsu, Cathy; Snodgrass, Sally; Stack, Carol; Washington, Carol
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.90
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Breast Cancer? Let Me Check My Schedule! : Ten Remarkable Women Meet the Challenge of Fitting Breast Cancer into Their Very Busy Lives
McCarthy, Peggy (EDT); Loren, Jo an (EDT); Cederberg, Donna; Davidson, Daria; Edwards, Joy; Hebestreit, Carol; Lambert, Betsy; Langer, Amy S.; Masamitsu, Cathy; Snodgrass, Sally; Stack, Carol; Washington, Carol
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.39
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.63
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In. Bicknell, Ms Claire S (illustrator).

The Clinging Vine 8 x 10 Still 1926 Leatrice Joy & Tom Moore!
Directed by Paul Sloan / Starring Leatrice Joy, Tom Moore, Robert Edeson, Snitz Edwards, and Toby Claude
Published by Producers 1926
- Softcover
- Photo
Seller: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contact seller5-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: VGF. DM 2-3-103. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Photographic Image.

Mentoring Writers 2021 Short Story Book
Writers, Mentoring; Edwards, Maureen; Dracut, Lawrence; Nabh, Garima; Devonshire, Colin; Lynn, Joy; Bushell, Mason; Oliver-Wolf, Dorit
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.43
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
More imagesPublished by Lillenas Publishing Company, Kansas City, MO 1966
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Books on the Square, Virden, U.S.A.Books on the Square
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.45
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1966 1st Edition. Near Fine Softback Book. A square, tight and clean copy. Light handling crease on top right corner. 48pp. (Kk).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.52
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Ellen Gabehart; Diane Burton; Joy Belle Jones (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.32
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Ellen Gabehart; Diane Burton; Joy Belle Jones (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.22
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 233 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Breast Cancer? Let Me Check My Schedule! : Ten Remarkable Women Meet the Challenge of Fitting Breast Cancer into Their Very Busy Lives
McCarthy, Peggy (EDT); Loren, Jo an (EDT); Cederberg, Donna; Davidson, Daria; Edwards, Joy; Hebestreit, Carol; Lambert, Betsy; Langer, Amy S.; Masamitsu, Cathy; Snodgrass, Sally; Stack, Carol; Washington, Carol
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.96
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.